Login to NASTAR Racing
Midwest Masters


Race Results
Mar 13th, 2022
Spirit Mountain Region I Masters Championship SL2
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange-Slalom
16.06
45.08
38.84
Green-Slalom
16.06
45.03
38.79
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2022 - Spirit Mountain Region I Masters Championship SL2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Orange55.9444.03 Silver 
DAN ARMSTRONGMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Orange49.7728.14 Gold 
Daniel BaackMankato, MNMale 21-29Green44.7715.42 Gold 
Adam BrandmireMale 21-29OrangeDNF-  
 John ChuprinkoCenterburg, OHMale 65-69Green54.8941.51 Silver 
Nick CortesMale 21-29Orange47.3221.83 Silver 
Joe DalmanChamplin, MNMale 60-64Orange52.6235.48 Silver 
Rebecca DanielsonRed Wing, MNFemale 50-54Green1:09.5979.40 Bronze 
 Abbey EversonSavage, MNFemale 21-29Orange46.1018.69 Gold 
 Dave EversonSavage, MNMale 50-54Orange48.8225.70 Gold 
 Luke EversonSavage, MNMale 21-29Orange42.449.27 Gold 
Charles FoxMale 70-74Orange1:08.3876.06 - 
 Ryan FullerMinnetonka, MNMale 45-49Orange45.0816.07 Gold 
Jason GergenHastings, MNMale 45-49Orange47.3821.99 Gold 
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNFemale 55-59Orange53.6938.23 Gold 
 Chris GydesenOakdale, MNMale 55-59Orange51.4832.54 Silver 
 Henry GydesenOakdale, MNMale 18-20Green51.0731.66 Bronze 
Megan Shelton HadleyFemale 40-44Green56.8246.48 Silver 
 Pat HillerMedina, MNMale 60-64Green47.3221.99 Gold 
Dan KlabundeAlbertville, MNMale 45-49Orange44.9015.60 Gold 
Will KlabundeRogers, MNMale 16-17Orange42.8710.38 Platinum 
Brett LoftesnesMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Orange58.7851.34 Bronze 
 Jukka MahonenChaska, MNMale 75-79Orange54.6140.60 Gold 
 Scott MalmstenEden Prairie, MNMale 60-64Green48.6125.32 Gold 
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNMale 21-29Green45.0916.24 Gold 
Matt MatticeMale 40-44Green44.8515.62 Gold 
John McElligottMinneapolis, MNMale 35-39Orange48.3424.46 Silver 
Jeanine MiakotinaNew Hope, MNFemale 35-39Orange47.3121.81 Gold 
Christopher MooreMale 35-39Orange46.0918.67 Gold 
Thor MoralesBloomington, MNMale 35-39Green50.2829.62 Silver 
Kelsey NashEagan, MNFemale 30-34Orange57.4547.91 Bronze 
 Jeremy PetersonChaska, MNMale 45-49Orange53.1636.87 Silver 
Tiegan RappLakeville, MNFemale 30-34Green50.5730.37 Silver 
 Andrey RyvlinPlymouth, MNMale 60-64Orange50.2129.27 Gold 
Kyle SchnichelsFarmington, MNMale 21-29Orange43.5612.15 Gold 
Wyatt SheltonMinneapolis, MNMale 12-13Orange56.2844.90 Silver 
Wyatt ShultzMale 18-20Green40.604.67 Platinum 
Jack StephensonDuluth, MNMale 30-34Green56.0744.55 Bronze 
 Jonathan TotushekDuluth, MNMale 35-39Orange43.2511.35 Gold 
 Jim TurnerSavage, MNMale 45-49Green47.5622.61 Gold 
David WalkerMale 50-54Orange49.8428.32 Silver 
 Mitchell WallLakeville, MNMale 45-49Orange50.1329.07 Silver