Login to NASTAR Racing
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Race Results
Mar 13th, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.29
16.63
Green
Andre Bircher
15.94
18.60
16.04
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Gus TaylorHayden, IDMale 14-15Orange20.6524.17 Gold best
      Orange21.0626.64 Gold 
      Green20.7929.61 Silver 
      Green20.8029.68 Silver 
      Green21.0531.23 Silver 
Madelyn BalmforthFemale 12-13Orange21.9231.81 Gold best
Georgia DixFemale 12-13Green21.5234.16 Gold best
Thomas SatterfieldSpokane, WAMale 50-54Orange23.2439.75 T* Silver best
Carter NewbyMale 12-13Orange24.3846.60 Silver best
Lou FoustMale 12-13Green23.6947.69 Silver best
Dexter WilliamsMale 12-13Orange24.7448.77 Silver best
Carter NewbyMale 12-13Orange24.7548.83 Silver 
Blaire JenkinsFemale 10-11Green23.9449.25 Silver best
Tyler ReddMale 40-44Green24.0049.63 - best
Dexter WilliamsMale 12-13Orange24.9850.21 Silver 
Carter NewbyMale 12-13Orange25.2251.65 Bronze 
Lou FoustMale 12-13Orange25.2551.83 Bronze 
Dexter WilliamsMale 12-13Orange25.5153.40 Bronze 
Liam McDonellMale 10-11Green24.6153.43 Silver best
Joseph TuckerMale 21-29Orange25.6254.06 S* Bronze best
John WilkinsonMale 35-39Orange25.6254.06 - best
Clara PaxtonFemale 10-11Green24.7554.30 Silver best
Lou FoustMale 12-13Orange25.6654.30 Bronze 
Vincent GunterMale 10-11Green24.8654.99 Silver best
Asher ReddMale 8-9Orange26.0856.83 Silver best
Eleanor WhiteselFemale 10-11Green25.1656.86 Silver best
Tyler ReddMale 40-44Green25.2857.61 - 
Joseph TuckerMale 21-29Green25.4358.54 S* Bronze 
Alfred BergenMale 10-11Orange26.3758.57 Bronze best
Jake BaumkerMale 8-9Green25.4558.67 Silver best
Alfred BergenMale 10-11Orange26.7660.91 Bronze 
Joseph TuckerMale 21-29Orange26.7760.97 S* Bronze 
Clara PaxtonFemale 10-11Orange26.8461.40 Silver 
Carter NewbyMale 12-13Orange26.8861.64 Bronze 
Konrad WesthaferMale 10-11Orange27.0062.36 Bronze best
Rhys BritcherMale 10-11Orange27.1363.14 Bronze best
Calvin WilliamsMale 14-15Green26.1963.28 - best
Blaire JenkinsFemale 10-11Green26.5765.65 Bronze 
Rally GrandSandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Green26.6566.15 Gold best
Alfred BergenMale 10-11Orange27.6566.27 Bronze 
Theo KerrMale 6-7Orange27.7066.57 Silver best
Phil KnightMale 60-64Orange27.7766.99 - best
Rally GrandSandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Green26.8067.08 Silver 
Calvin WilliamsMale 14-15Green26.9167.77 - 
Brooklyn MakinsonFemale 6-7Green26.9267.83 Silver best
Cameron BaumkerMale 10-11Orange27.9768.19 Bronze best
Henrik LundMale 6-7Green27.1169.01 Silver best
Alfred BergenMale 10-11Orange28.1769.39 Bronze 
Brooklyn MakinsonFemale 6-7Orange28.2169.63 Silver 
Calvin WilliamsMale 14-15Green27.2469.83 - 
Jordyn PlueFemale 8-9Green27.5171.51 Silver best
Zane DullantyMale 10-11Green27.6972.63 Bronze best
Rhys BritcherMale 10-11Green27.7673.07 Bronze 
Eleanor WhiteselFemale 10-11Green27.9274.06 Bronze 
Harry TorgersonMale 8-9Orange29.0774.80 Bronze best
Fiona NaplesIDFemale 8-9Orange29.1475.23 Bronze best
Phil KnightMale 60-64Orange29.4977.33 - 
Jordyn PlueFemale 8-9Green28.5778.12 Bronze 
Caleb TorgensonMale 12-13Orange29.8179.25 - best
Konrad WesthaferMale 10-11Orange29.8279.31 - 
Shelby HagertyFemale 8-9Orange30.1381.18 Bronze best
Caleb TorgensonMale 12-13Orange30.1581.30 - 
      Orange30.6984.55 - 
Hanna CoyneFemale 14-15Orange30.8485.45 - best
      Orange30.8685.57 - 
      Orange31.0786.83 - 
Gemma CudmoreFemale 10-11Green30.2088.28 - best
Dillon PlueMale 6-7Orange31.4889.30 Bronze best
Caleb TorgensonMale 12-13Orange31.6290.14 - 
Fiona NaplesIDFemale 8-9Green30.8292.14 Bronze 
Althea JonesFemale 8-9Green31.0193.33 Bronze best
Hanna CoyneFemale 14-15Orange32.6296.15 - 
Jett JamesonMale 6-7Orange32.7797.05 Bronze best
Harry TorgersonMale 8-9Orange32.7897.11 - 
Russell EhredtMale 10-11Green31.9198.94 - best
Josephine ArmourFemale 12-13Orange34.06104.81 - best
Gemma CudmoreFemale 10-11Green33.27107.42 - 
Elise WagnerMale 6-7Green34.08112.47 - best
Dillon PlueMale 6-7Orange37.65126.40 - 
Callum ChesnutFemale 1-5Orange1:04.38287.13 - best
Asher ReddMale 8-9OrangeDSQ-  
Callum ChesnutFemale 1-5GreenDNF-  

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)