Login to NASTAR Racing
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Race Results
Mar 12th, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.39
16.72
Green
Andre Bircher
15.94
18.98
16.37
 
Results for Mar 12th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Anna AshenbrenerFemale 12-13Orange24.4646.29 Silver 
Reece BallouMale 8-9Orange24.0343.72 Gold 
Silas BallouMale 6-7Green25.2954.49 Gold 
Madelyn BalmforthFemale 12-13Green20.1022.79 Platinum 
Jake BaumkerMale 8-9Green23.3942.88 Gold 
Aspen BergFemale 6-7Orange27.6965.61 Gold 
Max BlackMale 6-7Green28.4173.55 Silver 
Farli BodenSandpoint, IDFemale 21-29Green18.9615.82 T* Platinum 
Janet BodenSandpoint, IDFemale 55-59Orange25.3051.32 Silver 
Tim BodenSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green23.0040.50 T* Gold 
Murphy BrennanMale 1-5Green32.2797.13 Silver 
Erica CaseFemale 8-9Orange37.87126.50 - 
Logan CaseMale 10-11Orange27.0561.78 Bronze 
Callum ChesnutFemale 1-5Orange46.63178.89 Bronze 
Tatum ChesnutFemale 6-7Orange28.6471.29 Silver 
Torin ChesnutMale 6-7Green27.2866.65 Silver 
Rory ClarkeMale 6-7Orange27.3063.28 Silver 
Opal CochellFemale 8-9Green27.9270.56 Silver 
Gabriella CurrieFemale 8-9Orange25.4252.03 Gold 
Lily DemersFemale 8-9Green25.2654.31 Silver 
Bridger DemmonsSandpoint, IDMale 8-9Green27.9670.80 Bronze 
Georgia DixFemale 12-13Orange21.3427.63 Gold 
Bennett DruffelMale 1-5Orange33.0597.67 Silver 
Kate FehlingSandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Orange29.0473.68 Bronze 
Hadley HagenMale 6-7Orange31.3587.50 Bronze 
Afton HalversenFemale 1-5Green38.74136.65 Bronze 
Ben HargreavesSpokane, WAMale 18-20Orange19.6017.22 Silver 
Benji HartmanMale 1-5Orange30.7483.85 Gold 
Timothy HilliardMale 40-44Orange24.8448.56 Bronze 
Isidora HughesFemale 1-5Orange30.9585.11 Gold 
Ayla HullFemale 14-15Green25.3654.92 Bronze 
Bryson HullMale 10-11Green26.4661.64 Bronze 
Avery HuterFemale 6-7Green1:01.23274.04 - 
Jett JamesonMale 6-7Orange33.55100.66 Bronze 
Charlotte JohnsonFemale 8-9Green26.7163.16 Silver 
Victoria KamprathFemale 12-13Green24.4549.36 Silver 
Quinley KellenbeckFemale 6-7Green30.7187.60 Silver 
Zybeal KellerFemale 8-9Orange23.7642.11 Gold 
Raegen KetnerFemale 8-9Green28.3573.18 Bronze 
Greta KlauckeFemale 6-7Orange28.7872.13 Silver 
Isabella KleinFemale 6-7Orange33.61101.02 Bronze 
Jaspen KleinsmithMale 10-11Orange38.91132.72 - 
Libby LucasFemale 6-7Orange35.17110.35 Bronze 
Henrik LundMale 6-7Orange25.4652.27 Gold 
Brooklyn MakinsonFemale 6-7Orange28.3969.80 Silver 
Erik MakinsonMale 40-44Orange18.399.99 Platinum 
Jackson MakinsonMale 10-11Orange24.6247.25 Silver 
Charley MartinFemale 8-9Orange32.5494.62 Bronze 
Mila MartinFemale 6-7Orange30.8784.63 Silver 
Theo McCullaghMale 8-9Orange38.91132.72 - 
Madeline McFarlandFemale 6-7Orange29.7077.63 Silver 
Jeff McFerrinLiberty Lake, WAMale 50-54Green22.6138.12 Bronze 
Brian P McNameeMale 6-7Green33.02101.71 Bronze 
Bridget McNameeFemale 8-9Orange32.9096.77 - 
Lillian McNameeFemale 10-11Orange35.77113.94 - 
Liza McNameeFemale 40-44Green33.40104.03 - 
Emmanuel MercierMale 21-29Orange18.9613.40 Gold 
Griffin MoreyMale 6-7Orange29.1674.40 Silver 
Sydney MulliganFemale 6-7Green32.6299.27 Bronze 
Asher ReddMale 8-9Orange25.2951.26 Silver 
Stuart ReddMale 6-7Orange20.9725.42 Platinum 
Bodhi ReedMale 10-11Green24.3648.81 Silver 
Don RobertsonBayview, IDMale 60-64Orange25.8954.84 Bronze 
Isabelle SalasFemale 8-9Green37.09126.57 - 
Ashley SchwartzFemale 8-9Orange44.14164.00 - 
Elle SearsFemale 8-9Orange29.0473.68 Bronze 
Isla SearsHayden, IDFemale 6-7Orange29.9078.83 Silver 
Erma SharapataFemale 6-7Green31.0289.49 Bronze 
Dan ShecklerCoeur D'Alene, IDMale 40-44Orange18.339.63 Platinum 
Lisa ShecklerFemale 40-44Orange24.6447.37 Silver 
Mason ShecklerCoeurdalene, IDMale 10-11Green22.4437.08 Gold 
 Erich ShrackSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Orange24.0844.02 S* Gold 
Elliette ShupeFemale 8-9Orange27.6265.19 Silver 
Connor SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 14-15Orange19.6217.34 Gold 
Gus TaylorHayden, IDMale 14-15Orange21.3327.57 Silver 
Jane TaylorSandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Orange24.2545.04 Platinum 
Layne ThomasMale 8-9Orange59.47255.68 - 
Chris ThompsonSandpoint, IDMale 70-74Green20.2223.52 Platinum 
Warren Timm-bibbeeSandpoint, IDMale 14-15Green25.8257.73 - 
Ainslie TompkinsFemale 10-11Green23.3842.82 Gold 
Natalie TompkinsSandpoint, IDFemale 12-13Orange23.1938.70 Silver 
Osten TrygstadMale 12-13Green21.7132.62 Gold 
Joseph TuckerMale 21-29Green27.0765.36 S* - 
Maia TuttleFemale 10-11Orange26.0855.98 Silver 
Hudson WeinertMale 1-5Green34.73112.16 Silver 
Oliver WeinertMale 6-7Orange28.5270.57 Silver 
James WilliamsSpokane, WAMale 6-7Orange28.4069.86 Silver 
Addison WilsonMale 8-9Green25.3955.10 Silver 
Amelia WilsonSpokane, WAFemale 6-7Orange30.3681.58 Silver 
Julia WilsonFemale 10-11Orange27.5064.47 Bronze 
Laura WilsonFemale 35-39Orange19.8118.48 Platinum 
Michael WilsonSpokane, WAMale 40-44Green19.6820.22 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)