Login to NASTAR Racing
Trollhaugen Ski Area


Race Results
Mar 13th, 2022
Daily NASTAR GS
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
19.51
22.21
18.58
Green
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR GS

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jack AystaOsceola, WIMale 18-20Orange23.1824.76 Silver 
 Howard BlandingSomerset, WIMale 60-64Orange21.0313.19 Platinum 
CAREY BRENDALENMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64Orange22.7222.28 Gold 
Gary BrunsMale 50-54Orange22.5621.42 Gold 
Gary BrunsMale 50-54OrangeDNF-  
Roann CramerMinneapolis, MNFemale 60-64Orange27.4047.47 Silver 
Tara DalmanChamplin, MNFemale 21-29Orange22.8923.20 Silver 
 Mark EumurianOakdale, MNMale 65-69Orange23.2224.97 Gold 
David HackmanScandia, MNMale 45-49Orange24.0129.22 Silver 
Elli HackmanFemale 10-11OrangeDNF-  
Raleigh HackmanScandia, MNMale 12-13Orange22.3720.40 Platinum 
Alex KapelevichShoreview, MNMale 65-69Orange23.2124.92 Gold 
Shannon LarsonMale 45-49Orange28.3452.53 - 
Gina MahanFemale 45-49Orange25.4837.14 Gold 
Larry MeixnerSt Croix Falls, WIMale 65-69Orange23.5326.64 Gold 
Sam NolanMinneapolis, MNFemale 21-29Orange36.0193.81 - 
Nathan OlsonStar Prairie, WIMale 40-44Orange22.0518.68 Gold 
Tristan Olson New Richmond, WIMale 14-15Orange22.1519.21 Gold 
 Jed OwenWausau, WIMale 60-64Orange22.6421.85 Gold 
 Nancy OwenWausau, WIFemale 60-64Orange24.3230.89 Platinum 
Julia PfingstenHugo, MNFemale 10-11Orange22.8522.98 Platinum 
Nicholas PiszczekLuck, WIMale 50-54Orange22.6922.12 Gold 
Brook ReyzerWoodville, WIFemale 35-39Orange23.2825.30 Gold 
Carmen ReyzerWoodville, WIFemale 10-11Orange25.3336.33 Gold 
Asa SchaeppiMale 10-11Orange23.5726.86 Platinum 
Wade ShoresGrant, MNMale 50-54Orange22.9023.25 Silver 
Alexis SimmonsNew Richmond, WIFemale 40-44Orange23.7227.66 Gold 
Sara SimonStillwater, MNFemale 40-44Orange28.9155.60 Bronze 
Lucas Slice PedriniHudson, WIMale 8-9Orange35.3590.26 - 
Wayne SmestadScandia, MNMale 50-54Orange25.0734.93 Silver 
Ben SmithSaint Paul, MNMale 50-54Orange23.1024.33 Silver 
Nils SmithSaint Paul, MNMale 14-15Orange24.7132.99 Silver 
 Steve SmolikSaint Paul, MNMale 60-64Orange22.9923.74 Gold 
Jack StinnettMinnetonka, MNMale 8-9Orange25.2836.06 Gold