Login to NASTAR Racing
Okemo Mountain


Race Results
Mar 13th, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
26.03
23.59
18.71
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Joe CainBrookfield, WIMale 21-29Green22.2418.87 Silver best
      Green22.8121.91 Silver 
      Green22.8522.13 Silver 
      Green22.9422.61 Silver 
      Green23.0022.93 Silver 
      Green23.0623.25 Silver 
      Green23.1523.73 Silver 
Jordana Belle IsleFemale 18-20Green23.4825.49 Silver best
Joe CainBrookfield, WIMale 21-29Green23.8127.26 Silver 
Jordana Belle IsleFemale 18-20Green24.0028.27 Silver 
      Green24.0328.43 Silver 
      Green24.1128.86 Silver 
Rolf MeyerMadison, CTMale 65-69Green24.1429.02 Gold best
Jordana Belle IsleFemale 18-20Green24.1729.18 Silver 
      Green24.4630.73 Silver 
Martin BergeronHollis, NHMale 16-17Green24.5131.00 Silver best
Ben St. JohnHollis, NHMale 12-13Green24.8432.76 Gold best
Jim WhalenSouth Salem, NYMale 65-69Green25.4335.92 Silver best
Martin BergeronHollis, NHMale 16-17Green25.8338.05 Bronze 
Julia BaldwinLudlow, VTFemale 14-15Green26.0139.02 Silver best
Bryan AshleyLeominster, MAMale 40-44Green26.7242.81 Bronze best
Sophia ConnerPurdys, NYFemale 8-9Green26.8143.29 Gold best
Robin FiskeRochester, VTMale 70-74Green27.0644.63 Silver best
Adam DelloRussoMale 14-15Green27.1845.27 Bronze best
      Green27.2245.48 Bronze 
Sophia ConnerPurdys, NYFemale 8-9Green27.3346.07 Gold 
Bryan AshleyLeominster, MAMale 40-44Green27.3546.18 Bronze 
      Green27.4646.77 Bronze 
Robin FiskeRochester, VTMale 70-74Green27.7748.42 Silver 
Bryan AshleyLeominster, MAMale 40-44Green27.8849.01 - 
Colette ClearyCos Cob, CTFemale 8-9Green28.0349.81 Gold best
Bryan AshleyLeominster, MAMale 40-44Green28.0750.03 - 
Lara Mladenovic Orefield, PAFemale 10-11Green28.1350.35 Silver best
      Green28.1750.56 Silver 
Colin RuggieroMale 8-9Green28.2150.77 Gold best
Bryan AshleyLeominster, MAMale 40-44Green28.5952.81 - 
      Green28.6653.18 - 
Lucy BrowneFemale 8-9Green28.6653.18 Gold best
Robin FiskeRochester, VTMale 70-74Green28.7853.82 Bronze 
Antoni LipinskiBelmont, MAMale 10-11Green28.8254.04 Silver best
Robin FiskeRochester, VTMale 70-74Green28.8554.20 Bronze 
      Green28.8654.25 Bronze 
Dylan MerriamLongmeadow, MAMale 8-9Green29.0855.42 Silver best
Antoni LipinskiBelmont, MAMale 10-11Green29.1555.80 Silver 
Ben St. JohnHollis, NHMale 12-13Green29.2556.33 Bronze 
Julia BaldwinLudlow, VTFemale 14-15Green29.2656.39 Bronze 
Colin RuggieroMale 8-9Green29.6258.31 Silver 
Lara Mladenovic Orefield, PAFemale 10-11Green29.6458.42 Silver 
Lucy BrowneFemale 8-9Green29.8559.54 Silver 
      Green29.9159.86 Silver 
Robin FiskeRochester, VTMale 70-74Green29.9259.91 Bronze 
Lara Mladenovic Orefield, PAFemale 10-11Green30.0660.66 Silver 
Robin FiskeRochester, VTMale 70-74Green30.5263.12 Bronze 
Jason BlockWellesley Hills, MAMale 45-49Green30.5663.34 - best
Dylan MerriamLongmeadow, MAMale 8-9Green30.5863.44 Silver 
Rocco MerriamLongmeadow, MAMale 10-11Green30.7464.30 Bronze best
Karolina Lipinska-kowalikFemale 10-11Green31.3167.34 Bronze best
Jason BlockWellesley Hills, MAMale 45-49Green31.4868.25 - 
Brandon AshleyLeominster, MAMale 12-13Green31.5468.57 - best
Julian ClaytonMale 10-11Green31.6969.37 Bronze best
Brandon AshleyLeominster, MAMale 12-13Green31.7569.70 - 
Rocco MerriamLongmeadow, MAMale 10-11Green31.8770.34 Bronze 
Evey ClearyCos Cob, CTFemale 6-7Green32.0471.25 Silver best
Lila ClaytonFemale 6-7Green32.2972.58 Silver best
Brandon AshleyLeominster, MAMale 12-13Green32.3773.01 - 
Karolina Lipinska-kowalikFemale 10-11Green32.7474.99 Bronze 
Julian ClaytonMale 10-11Green32.9876.27 - 
Lila ClaytonFemale 6-7Green33.5979.53 Silver 
Clara AshleyLeominster, MAFemale 10-11Green33.5979.53 Bronze best
Julian ClaytonMale 10-11Green33.7980.60 - 
Cate BrowneFemale 6-7Green33.9481.40 Silver best
Henry BlockWellesley Hills, MAMale 10-11Green33.9981.67 - best
      Green34.0281.83 - 
      Green34.0381.88 - 
Clara AshleyLeominster, MAFemale 10-11Green34.5484.61 - 
Julian ClaytonMale 10-11Green34.8886.42 - 
Clara AshleyLeominster, MAFemale 10-11Green34.8886.42 - 
Henry BlockWellesley Hills, MAMale 10-11Green34.9786.91 - 
Clara AshleyLeominster, MAFemale 10-11Green35.2188.19 - 
Michael MinieriWarren, NJMale 50-54Green35.3388.83 - best
Clara AshleyLeominster, MAFemale 10-11Green35.7390.97 - 
Robin FiskeRochester, VTMale 70-74Green36.7596.42 - 
Cate BrowneFemale 6-7Green37.43100.05 Bronze 
Clara AshleyLeominster, MAFemale 10-11Green37.80102.03 - 
      Green37.93102.73 - 
Cate BrowneFemale 6-7Green39.03108.61 Bronze 
      Green39.26109.83 Bronze 
Jackson BorgCenterport, NYMale 6-7Green39.46110.90 - best
Lila ClaytonFemale 6-7Green40.33115.55 Bronze 
Kaila BuirkleParsippany, NJFemale 1-5Green41.26120.52 Silver best
Zeke MinieriWarren, NJMale 10-11Green42.96129.61 S* - best
Kaila BuirkleParsippany, NJFemale 1-5Green49.11162.48 Bronze 
Grace TullyFemale 1-5Green50.21168.36 Bronze best
Gretchen MinieriWarren, NJFemale 50-54Green1:04.04242.28 - best
Brodie BorgCenterport, NYMale 1-5Green1:11.69283.16 - best
Teddy TullyMale 6-7GreenDSQ-  best
Gretchen MinieriWarren, NJFemale 50-54GreenDNF-  
Michael MinieriWarren, NJMale 50-54GreenDNF-  
Zeke MinieriWarren, NJMale 10-11GreenDNF- S*  
Lila ClaytonFemale 6-7GreenDNF-  
Jackson BorgCenterport, NYMale 6-7GreenDNF-  
Brandon AshleyLeominster, MAMale 12-13GreenDNF-  
Louise TulleyMale 8-9GreenDSQ-  best

S = Snowboard (-20)