Login to NASTAR Racing
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Race Results
Feb 26th, 2022
Daily NASTAR 2/26
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Andre Bircher
15.94
18.04
15.55
Green
Andre Bircher
15.94
18.33
15.80
 
Results for Feb 26th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR 2/26

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Emma AndersonFemale 10-11Orange21.3837.49 Gold 
Kate AndersonSteamboat Springs, COMale 12-13Green20.9132.34 Gold 
Trevor AshenbrenerMale 40-44Green19.1721.33 Silver 
Reece BallouMale 8-9Green23.3247.59 Gold 
Silas BallouMale 6-7Orange25.6064.63 Silver 
Louis Barbieri-minterMale 6-7Orange27.6077.49 Silver 
Makenna Barbieri-minterFemale 8-9Orange21.9941.41 Gold 
Jonah BaroniMale 6-7Green23.0645.95 Platinum 
Jude BaroniMale 6-7Green25.4861.27 Gold 
Matthew BaroniRoanoke, VAMale 40-44Green19.1821.39 Silver 
Codi BatesFemale 8-9Green22.7543.99 Gold 
Cameron BaumkerMale 10-11Green28.3979.68 - 
Andrew BerreyMale 40-44Orange19.4525.08 Silver 
Evelyn BerreyFemale 10-11Green26.2566.14 Bronze 
James BerreyMale 6-7Orange28.1380.90 Silver 
John BerreyMale 6-7Green25.5461.65 Gold 
Armaan BettesworthMale 8-9Green21.5636.46 Gold 
Austin BillstinSammamish, WAMale 16-17Orange20.2430.16 Silver 
Steven BobackMale 30-34Green25.9664.30 - 
Janet BodenSandpoint, IDFemale 55-59Green23.4548.42 Silver 
Tim BodenSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green22.0739.68 T* Gold 
Malakai BristolMale 6-7Green32.83107.78 Bronze 
Hudson BrownMale 12-13Green18.7218.48 Platinum 
Kate BrownFemale 10-11Green21.8738.42 Gold 
Justin BuckiusMale 10-11Orange1:06.59328.23 - 
Landon BuoyValleyford, WAMale 10-11Green18.9820.13 Platinum 
Luke BuoyMale 40-44Green26.3066.46 - 
Matthew BurmanHIMale 45-49Orange26.5070.42 S* - 
Baylin BurnhamFemale 6-7Orange27.3475.82 Silver 
Connor CalkinsMale 8-9Green21.4535.76 Gold 
Gunnar CampbellMale 6-7Orange35.89130.80 - 
Miles CardinMale 6-7Orange21.9641.22 Platinum 
Nina CardinFemale 10-11Green20.6830.89 Platinum 
Klippie CarleeMale 10-11Orange30.9799.16 - 
Tatum ChesnutFemale 6-7Green28.4179.81 Silver 
Aspen ChristensenFemale 12-13OrangeDNF-  
Dominic CiprianoMale 6-7Orange23.8953.63 Gold 
Finley ClarkeFemale 8-9Green24.6155.76 Silver 
Margaret ClarkeFemale 10-11Green22.2440.76 Gold 
Rory ClarkeMale 6-7Green26.9870.76 Silver 
Valentina ConstantineMale 6-7Orange27.7478.39 Silver 
Connor DabellMale 16-17Green28.9283.04 - 
Jake DabellMale 40-44Orange28.9786.30 - 
Cole DagostinoMale 12-13Orange23.7752.86 Bronze 
Maeli DeanFemale 12-13Orange26.5570.74 Bronze 
Aubrey DixSpokane, WAMale 6-7Green26.9570.57 Silver 
Eric DixMale 35-39Green17.8112.72 Gold 
Natalie DixMale 35-39Green22.6843.54 Bronze 
Eli DossMale 8-9Orange42.40172.67 - 
Ruby DossMale 10-11Orange32.24107.33 - 
Sadie DossMale 14-15Orange33.07112.67 - 
Jack ElgeeMale 6-7Green26.4767.53 Silver 
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 65-69Green18.2415.44 Platinum 
Matt EnnisMale 40-44Green21.8238.10 Bronze 
Hale FieldsMale 35-39Green19.2521.84 Silver 
Kit Fields Male 6-7Orange1:18.43404.37 - 
Liam FieldsMale 8-9Orange23.4050.48 Gold 
Brooks FreebournMale 10-11Green19.4222.91 Platinum 
Emory FreebournFemale 8-9Green26.2165.89 Silver 
Tanner FrenchDover, IDMale 30-34Green18.7718.80 Silver 
Nicholas FreuenSpokane, WAMale 40-44Orange18.9721.99 Silver 
Ursula GraefSandpoint, IDFemale 55-59Orange27.0774.08 - 
Plamen HadjiivanovMale 45-49Green21.8037.97 Bronze 
Joshua HarmanMale 12-13Green25.6062.03 Bronze 
Summer HealyFemale 10-11Green22.1940.44 Gold 
Chandler HillSpokane, WAMale 40-44Green23.6949.94 - 
Evelyn HillFemale 10-11Green21.4035.44 Gold 
Casey HouchinCoeur D Alene, IDMale 12-13Green22.5442.66 Silver 
Helena HughesFemale 8-9Orange26.9973.57 Bronze 
Isidora HughesFemale 1-5Orange28.5083.28 Gold 
Emma IvanovaMale 12-13Green22.7543.99 Silver 
Jett JamesonMale 6-7Orange30.5996.72 Bronze 
Emerson JenningsFemale 1-5Orange28.2381.54 Gold 
Wyatt JenningsMale 6-7Green29.7988.54 Bronze 
 Logan JohnstonNewport, WAMale 10-11Orange20.2330.10 Gold 
Jaxs KadzejsMale 8-9Green21.9438.86 Gold 
Magdalena KamprathMale 8-9Orange37.39140.45 - 
Victoria KamprathFemale 12-13Green23.3647.85 Silver 
Sonia KhokharMale 21-29Orange25.4763.79 - 
Greta KlauckeFemale 6-7Green28.0177.28 Silver 
Isabella KleinFemale 6-7Orange33.47115.24 Bronze 
Carlee KlippelMale 10-11Green29.1184.24 - 
Annmarie KnobbsFemale 10-11Green24.2853.67 Silver 
Brennan KnobbsMale 10-11Orange21.9040.84 Gold 
David Langfellow Deer Park, WAMale 50-54Orange21.6639.29 Bronze 
Dillon LanphereMale 14-15Orange22.4344.24 Bronze 
Jordyn LemonFemale 8-9Orange22.4144.12 Gold 
Wesley LeonardMale 1-5Orange31.99105.72 Silver 
Niko LienMale 6-7Green25.0858.73 Gold 
Tekla LienFemale 8-9Orange22.0441.74 Gold 
Macy LieskeMale 6-7Orange32.14106.69 Bronze 
Raymond LieskeMale 8-9Green28.6281.14 Bronze 
Henrik LundMale 6-7Green25.8663.67 Silver 
Mark LundMale 35-39Green18.6417.97 Gold 
Olivia LymanFemale 8-9Green30.8094.94 Bronze 
Eliana ManningFemale 10-11Green27.7075.32 Bronze 
Ian McCallumMale 8-9Green22.2240.63 Gold 
Molly McCallumFemale 6-7Green28.5480.63 Silver 
Rori McCallumFemale 1-5Green36.36130.13 Bronze 
Hudson McLaughlinMale 8-9Green25.0658.61 Silver 
Joshua MessingerSpokane, WAMale 45-49Orange21.9341.03 Bronze 
Joshua MessingerMale 8-9Orange25.0160.84 Silver 
Griffin MoreyMale 6-7Orange26.1568.17 Silver 
Karin MoughamerMale 40-44Orange25.2062.06 - 
Kirk MoughamerMale 45-49Green24.7656.71 - 
Logan MoughamerMale 6-7Green22.8244.43 Platinum 
J.p. MurphyMale 35-39Orange20.2029.90 Silver 
Breckham NobleMale 10-11Orange44.28184.76 - 
 Tammy RanaFemale 50-54Green25.0258.35 Bronze 
Peter ReedMale 8-9Green35.24123.04 - 
Bailey RichardsonSandpoint, IDMale 12-13Orange23.9754.15 Bronze 
Carly RichterFemale 10-11Orange20.4631.58 Gold 
Christi RichterSpokane, WAFemale 40-44Green21.8538.29 Silver 
Conner RichterMale 8-9Green21.7137.41 Gold 
Peter RichterSpokane, WAMale 40-44Green21.1533.86 Silver 
Marius SaenzMale 14-15Orange18.8521.22 Gold 
William SaenzMale 10-11Green19.9926.52 Platinum 
Dillon SchrockSpokane, WAMale 14-15Green20.0226.71 Gold 
Nora SeaburgFemale 1-5Green38.43143.23 Bronze 
Chad SearsSt. Louis Park, MNMale 45-49Green24.6255.82 - 
Elle SearsFemale 8-9Orange25.3963.28 Silver 
Isla SearsHayden, IDFemale 6-7Green28.9483.16 Silver 
Clara ShermanFemale 10-11Green21.2834.68 Gold 
Emerson ShoemakerFemale 6-7Green27.4773.86 Silver 
Trevor ShoemakerMale 40-44Green19.5123.48 Silver 
Peter Smith IiiMale 65-69Orange23.7152.48 Bronze 
Natalie SorensenFemale 12-13Orange24.5457.81 Bronze 
Robert SorensenHayden, IDMale 50-54Orange20.0128.68 Silver 
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDMale 10-11Orange22.2843.28 Silver 
 Carlos SuarezSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green18.7418.61 Gold 
Sterling TateMale 8-9Green22.7543.99 Gold 
Gus TaylorHayden, IDMale 14-15Orange21.2636.72 Silver 
Jane TaylorSandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Green25.8563.61 Gold 
Hailey ThayerFemale 8-9Orange20.9734.86 Platinum 
Lucille ThayerMale 12-13Green27.7075.32 - 
Lucy ThayerMale 12-13Orange27.2875.43 - 
Brianna ThomasFemale 12-13Orange29.0486.75 - 
Chris ThompsonSandpoint, IDMale 70-74Green20.2027.85 Gold 
Luke TrimpeMale 1-5Orange32.08106.30 Silver 
Joseph TuckerMale 21-29Green26.6268.48 S* - 
Hudson WeinertMale 1-5Green40.13153.99 Bronze 
Michael WilliamsMale 40-44Orange23.4450.74 - 
Julia WilsonFemale 10-11Green26.2866.33 Bronze 
Parker WolffMale 8-9Green23.3447.72 Gold 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)