Login to NASTAR Racing
Tyrol Basin


Race Results
Feb 12th, 2022
TBST Saturday Series
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange-Slalom
38.49
28.74
20.75
Green
 
Results for Feb 12th, 2022 - TBST Saturday Series

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Caelan AlderMale 12-13Male U14Orange42.01102.46 - 
Evan BatemanMale 10-11Male U12Orange49.24137.30 - 
Rylan BerkovitzMale 6-7Male U8Orange49.41138.12 - 
Edison BirminghamFemale 6-7Female U8Orange47.48128.82 Bronze 
Olivia BlackFemale 8-9Female U10Orange50.22142.02 - 
Alexander BorisovMiddleton, WIMale 6-7Male U8Orange47.04126.70 Bronze 
Victor BorisovMiddleton, WIMale 8-9Male U10Orange55.13165.69 - 
Carson BremmerMale 12-13Male U14OrangeDNF-  
Brendan BurkeMiddleton, WIMale 6-7Male U8Orange54.02160.34 - 
Colin BurkeMiddleton, WIMale 12-13Male U14Orange35.7372.19 - 
Maggie BurkeMiddleton, WIFemale 10-11Female U12Orange52.44152.72 - 
Ethan CarlonMale 8-9Male U10Orange59.96188.96 - 
Kyan ClearyMale 10-11Male U12Orange50.44143.08 - 
Phoenix FederFemale 10-11Female U12Orange40.5095.18 Bronze 
Alexander FeltzMale 12-13Male U14Orange32.5456.82 Bronze 
Sienna FeltzMount Horeb, WIFemale 14-15Female U16Orange28.2436.10 Silver 
Anders FlueckigerMale 6-7Male U8Orange47.70129.88 Bronze 
Charles FlueckigerMale 8-9Male U10Orange46.38123.52 - 
James FlueckigerMale 10-11Male U12Orange42.84106.46 - 
Evan FuhrkenMale 10-11Male U12OrangeDSQ-  
James FuhrkenMadison, WIMale 14-15Male U16Orange26.9229.73 Silver 
Lenora Gefroh-grimesFemale 10-11Female U12Orange57.61177.64 - 
Aliya HainFemale 8-9Female U10Orange47.64129.59 - 
Xander HainMale 10-11Male U12Orange45.25118.07 - 
Harlan HansonRichland Center, WIMale 8-9Male U10OrangeDSQ-  
Maeve HansonRichland Center, WIFemale 10-11Female U12Orange39.0988.39 Bronze 
Grace HayesFemale 6-7Female U8Orange54.92164.67 - 
Isabel HayesFemale 8-9Female U10Orange42.94106.94 Bronze 
Finn HermanMale 12-13Male U14Orange38.7886.89 - 
Kaia HermanFemale 8-9Female U10Orange43.74110.80 Bronze 
Caden HirshbergMale 12-13Male U14Orange50.37142.75 - 
Emerson HuntMale 8-9Male U10Orange52.61153.54 - 
Sophia JohnsonFemale 8-9Female U10Orange52.21151.61 - 
Elijah KnutowskiMale 14-15Male U16Orange27.2531.33 Silver 
Nina KoehlerFemale 10-11Female U12Orange50.25142.17 - 
Rory KoehlerMadison, WIMale 8-9Male U10Orange1:02.42200.82 - 
Abram KolodziejMale 12-13Male U14OrangeDSQ-  
Frances KuehnFemale 10-11Female U12Orange44.83116.05 - 
Harriet KuehnFemale 10-11Female U12Orange43.93111.71 - 
John-henry LeeMale 8-9Male U10Orange1:21.93294.84 - 
Jacob NelsonMale 10-11Male U12OrangeDSQ-  
Josie OSheridanMadison, WIFemale 14-15Female U16Orange38.2984.53 - 
Kylan PratschMale 12-13Male U14Orange52.37152.39 - 
Alaina RileyCross Plains, WIFemale 16-17Female U18Orange33.1759.86 Bronze 
Ashlyn RileyCross Plains, WIFemale 12-13Female U14Orange37.7481.88 - 
Everett RuderMale 10-11Male U12Orange49.28137.49 - 
Sullivan RuderMale 10-11Male U12Orange51.54148.39 - 
Gwendolyn RufenachtFemale 8-9Female U10Orange49.08136.53 - 
Morley SchroederFemale 14-15Female U16Orange34.2465.01 Bronze 
Stella SchroederFemale 12-13Female U14Orange34.4966.22 Bronze 
Arya SengelmannFemale 14-15Female U16Orange42.10102.89 - 
Ria SengelmannFemale 12-13Female U14Orange46.61124.63 - 
Joey StevensonOregon, WIMale 8-9Male U10Orange38.0383.28 Bronze 
Harper StickelFemale 10-11Female U12Orange43.56109.93 - 
Bradley VincentMale 14-15Male U16Orange31.1550.12 Bronze 
Henry WilliamsMale 8-9Male U10Orange47.45128.67 - 
Parker WoolardFemale 8-9Female U10OrangeDSQ-  
Zachary ZanoniMadison, WIMale 12-13Male U14Orange27.6433.20 Silver