Login to NASTAR Racing
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Race Results
Jan 29th, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.49
16.81
Green
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.78
17.06
 
Results for Jan 29th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Naomi AndersonFemale 10-11Orange28.6070.14 Bronze 
Trevor AshenbrenerMale 40-44Green22.3531.01 Silver 
Faith BaileySagle, IDFemale 8-9Orange29.4074.90 Bronze 
Reece BallouMale 8-9Orange25.5652.05 Silver 
Silas BallouMale 6-7Orange30.5781.86 Silver 
Madelyn BalmforthFemale 12-13Orange22.5033.85 Gold 
Jude BaroniMale 6-7Green35.47107.91 Bronze 
Matthew BaroniRoanoke, VAMale 40-44Green21.5226.14 Silver 
Cameron BaumkerMale 10-11Green28.4166.53 Bronze 
Fisher BellMale 6-7Green42.68150.18 - 
Ellie BencFemale 6-7Orange36.79118.86 Bronze 
Coraline BentleyFemale 6-7Green47.21176.73 - 
Ila BettesworthFemale 6-7Orange37.27121.71 Bronze 
Max BlackMale 6-7Green31.8286.52 Bronze 
Ed BruyaMale 45-49Green20.5320.34 Silver 
Parker CalkinsMale 8-9Orange32.4392.92 - 
Gunnar CampbellMale 6-7Orange38.11126.71 - 
Tatum ChesnutFemale 6-7Green32.8492.50 Bronze 
Aspen ChristensenFemale 12-13Orange30.0778.88 - 
Kalissia CiprianoFemale 10-11Green24.8045.37 Silver 
ClGreen29.3471.98 ? 
Rory ClarkeMale 6-7Orange30.5981.98 Silver 
Maeli DeanFemale 12-13Orange27.9466.21 Bronze 
Parker DemersMale 1-5Green47.29177.20 Bronze 
Bodi DemmonsMale 10-11Orange28.5669.90 Bronze 
Georgia DixFemale 12-13Green22.3731.13 Gold 
Bennett DruffelMale 1-5Orange43.48158.66 Bronze 
William DuffMale 10-11Green25.8451.47 Silver 
Simeon DussaultMale 14-15Green25.4549.18 Bronze 
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 65-69Green19.7015.47 Platinum 
Bard EpkerGreen22.8533.94 ? 
Kelly FarminSandpoint, IDFemale 35-39Green20.1818.29 Platinum 
Liam FieldsMale 8-9OrangeDNF-  
Whitney ForresterFemale 6-7Orange34.01102.32 Bronze 
Liam FreuenMale 6-7Green1:01.38259.79 - 
Izzy GabrielFemale 6-7Orange35.44110.83 Bronze 
Karin GilchristFemale 55-59Green26.0152.46 Silver 
Ashlyn GillisFemale 6-7Orange34.00102.26 Bronze 
Josiah GrossMale 1-5GreenDNF-  
Afton HalversenFemale 1-5Orange57.75243.55 - 
Benji HartmanMale 1-5Orange34.09102.80 Silver 
Taylor HestdalenFemale 10-11Orange29.5775.91 Bronze 
Kim HolzerFemale 40-44Green21.6426.85 Gold 
Isidora HughesFemale 1-5Orange37.19121.24 Silver 
Jaes JamesonMale 10-11Green24.6144.26 Silver 
Emerson JenningsFemale 1-5Orange36.35116.24 Silver 
Wyatt JenningsMale 6-7Orange36.46116.89 - 
Victoria KamprathFemale 12-13Green25.0246.66 Silver 
Quinley KellenbeckFemale 6-7Green36.46113.72 Bronze 
Theo KerrMale 6-7Green31.1282.42 Bronze 
Greta KlauckeFemale 6-7Orange30.5781.86 Silver 
Isabella KleinFemale 6-7Green50.87198.18 - 
Graham KoefodMale 10-11Orange28.9572.22 Bronze 
Veronica KramerFemale 10-11Orange34.60105.83 - 
David Langfellow Deer Park, WAMale 50-54Orange26.0254.79 Bronze 
Niko LienMale 6-7Green27.9363.72 Silver 
Libby LucasFemale 6-7Orange40.93143.49 - 
Henrik LundMale 6-7Green31.4084.06 Bronze 
Mark LundMale 35-39Green21.2924.79 Silver 
Olivia LymanFemale 8-9Orange28.4169.01 Silver 
Daniel LynchMale 21-29Green20.9923.04 Silver 
Sophia ManganoFemale 10-11Green27.2559.73 Silver 
Molly McCallumFemale 6-7Orange33.70100.48 Bronze 
Rori McCallumFemale 1-5Orange54.64225.04 - 
Joshua MessingerSpokane, WAMale 45-49Green23.8839.98 Bronze 
Griffin MoreyMale 6-7Orange30.9584.12 Bronze 
Sydney MulliganFemale 6-7Green46.19170.75 - 
Calvin NeesMale 6-7Orange39.58135.46 - 
Kellen OsullivanMale 12-13Green28.7968.76 - 
Preston PenhallMale 8-9Orange27.4763.41 Silver 
Brian PetersenMale 45-49Green23.7239.04 Bronze 
Christi RichterSpokane, WAFemale 40-44Orange24.2244.08 Silver 
Peter RichterSpokane, WAMale 40-44Orange23.9942.71 Bronze 
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Green22.2030.13 Platinum 
Thomas SatterfieldSpokane, WAMale 50-54OrangeDNF- T*  
Ever ScherrFemale 6-7Green25.3048.30 Platinum 
Clara SchmidtFemale 12-13Green25.6750.47 Silver 
Elle SearsFemale 8-9Orange28.1367.34 Silver 
Finnley SeversonMale 6-7OrangeDNF-  
Erma SharapataFemale 6-7Green36.14111.84 Bronze 
Dan ShecklerCoeur D'Alene, IDMale 40-44Green19.9917.17 Gold 
Holden ShoemakerWAMale 1-5Orange29.7877.16 Gold 
 Erich ShrackSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green25.2347.89 S* Gold 
Robert SorensenHayden, IDMale 50-54Green22.3731.13 Silver 
Maclin SteffenMale 12-13Green22.9634.58 Gold 
Brett TaylorSandpoint, IDMale 40-44Green20.6521.04 Silver 
Gus TaylorHayden, IDMale 14-15Orange23.0737.24 Silver 
Jane TaylorSandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Orange30.1379.24 Silver 
Sophia TaylorFemale 12-13Orange25.9654.43 Bronze 
Brianna ThomasFemale 12-13Green30.2877.49 - 
Ainslie TompkinsFemale 10-11Green23.7339.10 Gold 
Driggs TooneSpokane, WAMale 10-11Green29.8174.74 Bronze 
Luke TrimpeMale 1-5OrangeDNF-  
Anders TrygstadIDMale 8-9Green23.6738.75 Gold 
Oline TrygstadSagle, IDFemale 6-7Green25.4349.06 Platinum 
Osten TrygstadMale 12-13Orange22.9136.29 Silver 
Freja TuttleFemale 12-13Orange29.7677.04 - 
Tracy TuttleSandpoint, IDFemale 45-49Orange31.2285.72 S* Bronze 
Chloe WagnerFemale 10-11Orange26.7659.19 Silver 
Hudson WeinertMale 1-5Green43.48154.87 Bronze 
Julia WilsonFemale 10-11Orange30.6882.51 - 
Kory WilsonHayden, IDMale 40-44Orange22.9036.23 Bronze 
Everett WolffMale 1-5OrangeDNF-  

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)