Login to NASTAR Racing
PACRAT


Race Results
Jan 21st, 2022
PACRAT Friday Race 1 2022
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
27.31
26.60
20.89
Orange
33.66
28.76
21.51
 
Results for Jan 21st, 2022 - PACRAT Friday Race 1 2022

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Cleo Andersen-GreenBeaverton, ORFemale 21-29Avalanche Express IIGreen26.6027.33 Silver 
Armond AndersonPortland, ORMale 70-74RattitudesOrange30.1039.93 Silver 
Craig AndersonMale 50-54Will Ski For BeerGreen30.7647.25 Bronze 
Violet AndersonLake Oswego, ORFemale 60-64RattitudesOrange30.1240.03 Gold 
Keith ApplemanPortland, ORMale 65-69Mixed NutsOrange31.9748.63 Bronze 
Charles ArnellLake Oswego, ORMale 50-54NWX SlidersOrange32.9953.37 S* Silver 
John BartonHillsboro, ORMale 60-64Avalanche ExpressGreen29.2339.92 Silver 
Rob BenderMilwaukie, ORMale 50-54Awesome tAles - FEOrange31.4846.35 Bronze 
Annick BensonFemale 45-49Will Ski For BeerOrange34.6060.86 Bronze 
Norma BensonFemale 70-74Avalanche ExpressOrange30.7743.05 Gold 
Gunther BergnerThe Dalles, ORMale 65-69Mixed NutsOrange23.479.11 Platinum 
Gabriel BertellPortland, ORMale 45-49PACRAT Force OneOrange23.067.21 Platinum 
RYAN BROOKSMale 30-34The Beer DennersOrange33.5055.74 S* Bronze 
Bob BrownAtkinson, NHMale 55-59Ruttin` RatsOrange31.4045.98 Bronze 
Ulla BrunetteGovernment Camp, ORFemale 55-59Will Ski For BeerOrange27.6928.73 Gold 
Christopher CarlsonPortland, ORMale 40-44NWX Loaded TillicumOrange33.3755.14 S* Bronze 
Trenton CarrPortland, ORMale 30-34NWX BombersOrange37.2973.36 S* - 
Tim CaytonSilverton, ORMale 75-79Schnee RattenOrange29.4136.73 Gold 
Don ClayVancouver, WAMale 70-74Ruttin` RatsOrange29.9439.19 Silver 
Mark ConanLake Oswego, ORMale 60-64Schnee RattenOrange27.4627.66 Gold 
James CoryPortland, ORMale 21-29NWX SlidersOrange25.0816.60 Silver 
Greg DilgerSalem, ORMale 70-74Avalanche ExpressOrange28.8033.89 Gold 
Rich DodgePortland, ORMale 50-54NWX Loaded TillicumGreen30.3945.48 Bronze 
Greg EstellVancouver, WAMale 60-64Ragnar`s RangersGreen29.9543.37 Silver 
LeAnn FanningBeaverton, ORFemale 55-59Racy BratsOrange34.5460.58 Bronze 
Samy FoutsPortland, ORFemale 70-74Mixed NutsOrange33.4055.28 Silver 
Yvonne FreiPortland, ORFemale 60-64Avalanche ExpressOrange31.8247.93 Silver 
Kent FrigaardMale 65-69Awesome tAles - FEGreen46.40122.12 - 
Meredith FrigaardFemale 65-69Racy BratsOrange35.8966.85 Bronze 
Robert GalassoORMale 65-69Schnee RattenOrange26.0721.20 Gold 
Frances GaulHingham, MAFemale 65-69Racy BratsOrange33.8757.46 Silver 
Chris GreenhalghSandy, ORMale 45-49Will Ski For BeerGreen33.1158.50 - 
Frank HadellaPortland, ORMale 65-69Awesome tAles - FEGreen33.2158.98 Bronze 
Chad HarrisWashougal, WAMale 65-69Avalanche ExpressOrange30.4741.66 Silver 
Mark HaskinsVancouver, WAMale 55-59RattitudesGreen30.4945.96 Bronze 
Scott HendisonPortland, ORMale 60-64NWX Loaded TillicumGreen34.1863.62 S* Silver 
Tara HendisonPortland, ORFemale 50-54NWX SlidersOrange32.4750.95 Silver 
Lex HiglettPortland, ORFemale 35-39Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange26.5623.48 Gold 
Chuck HowardOlympia, WAMale 70-74Avalanche ExpressOrange28.8534.12 Gold 
David IzerSandy, ORMale 50-54Will Ski For BeerOrange28.7633.71 Silver 
Elyse IzerSandy, ORFemale 50-54Will Ski For BeerOrange34.6160.90 Bronze 
Alice JackletPortland, ORFemale 80-84Racy BratsOrange33.1654.16 Platinum 
Richard JonesHillsboro, ORMale 50-54NWX Loaded TillicumOrange28.9034.36 Silver 
Kierra KallunkiFemale 21-29Racy BratsOrange43.92104.18 - 
Debbie KitchinPortland, ORFemale 65-69Racy BratsOrange33.4355.42 Silver 
Jacquelyn LanePueblo, COFemale 50-54Mixed NutsOrange43.85103.86 - 
Dan LarkinMale 35-39Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange31.7247.47 Bronze 
Bob LawrenceTualatin, ORMale 60-64Ruttin` RatsOrange27.2026.45 Gold 
Marc LoriauxPortland, ORMale 60-64Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange28.4532.26 Silver 
Dan MancusoGovernment Camp, ORMale 55-59NWX SlidersOrange27.8129.29 Silver 
Peter MarthMale 50-54Awesome tAles - FEOrange32.5551.32 Bronze 
 Dave MillsVancouver, WAMale 65-69Avalanche ExpressOrange30.1840.31 Silver 
Larry MoyerHappy Valley, ORMale 55-59Will Ski For BeerOrange28.5432.68 Silver 
Beth ParaskevaHillsboro, ORFemale 60-64RattitudesOrange31.3245.61 Silver 
Steven pedersenTigard, ORMale 70-74RattitudesOrange29.5937.56 Silver 
SCOTT RITTPortland, ORMale 55-59NWX BombersGreen30.2044.57 Bronze 
Jonathan Rogers Male 45-49Ragnar`s RangersOrange27.7128.82 Silver 
Eric SchwarmPortland, ORMale 55-59NWX BombersOrange31.5746.77 Bronze 
Roksolana ShyykaPortland, ORFemale 35-39RattitudesGreen27.5031.64 Gold 
Rob SmootBORING, ORMale 60-64Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange27.0825.89 Gold 
Mark StanfordMale 60-64Avalanche ExpressOrange25.5918.97 Gold 
Loren SteffeySandy, ORMale 60-64Will Ski For BeerOrange34.1358.67 Bronze 
Ryan SteffeySandy, ORMale 21-29Will Ski For BeerOrange27.9629.99 Bronze 
Susan SteffeySandy, ORFemale 55-59Will Ski For BeerOrange40.6689.03 - 
Derrick TannerMale 45-49NWX SlidersGreen26.4726.71 Silver 
Matt ThompsonPortland, ORMale 65-69RattitudesOrange31.6247.00 Silver 
Martin TijmesMilwaukie, ORMale 40-44NWX Loaded TillicumGreen33.1858.83 - 
 Brad TollefsonDallas, ORMale 60-64Awesome tAles - FEGreen27.1730.06 Silver 
Don TruexSanta Barbara, CAMale 80-84Mixed NutsOrange34.3459.65 Silver 
Dave TrulsenRhododendron, ORMale 70-74Mixed NutsGreen32.8357.16 Bronze 
Juha TuominenPortland, ORMale 50-54NWX BombersGreen31.4550.55 Bronze 
Sandra VolkPortland, ORFemale 65-69Avalanche ExpressGreen35.8371.52 Bronze 
Hanna VrielingPortland, ORFemale 30-34NWX BombersOrange35.3264.20 S* Silver 
David WeinerMale 55-59Awesome tAles - FEOrange36.9671.83 S* Bronze 
Robert WeissVancouver, WAMale 50-54Awesome tAles - FEGreen36.3974.20 - 
Julian WilcoxonMale 50-54Ragnar`s Rangers 2Orange31.0744.44 Bronze 
Chris WileyPortland, ORMale 60-64rattitudesGreen26.9529.01 Silver 
Eric YoungMale 75-79Ruttin` RatsOrange33.2154.39 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)