Login to NASTAR Racing
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Race Results
Jan 16th, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Andre Bircher
15.94
18.70
16.12
Green
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.36
16.69
 
Results for Jan 16th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jordan AllenMale 35-39Orange25.5658.56 - 
Sofija AllenFemale 8-9Orange27.4970.53 Silver 
Stella AllenManchester, MAFemale 14-15Orange29.7884.74 - 
Kirk AyersMale 50-54Green23.9143.26 Bronze 
Madelyn BalmforthFemale 12-13Green20.8324.81 Gold 
Jenna BaroniFemale 8-9Green25.8254.70 Silver 
Jonah BaroniMale 6-7Green23.8042.60 Platinum 
Ellie BencFemale 6-7Green33.89103.06 Bronze 
Ila BettesworthFemale 6-7Orange32.0598.82 Bronze 
Janet BodenSandpoint, IDFemale 55-59Green25.8654.94 Silver 
Tim BodenSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Orange24.1449.75 T* Silver 
Murphy BrennanMale 1-5Green33.86102.88 Silver 
Tucker BrownAmherst, NHMale 21-29Orange20.9329.84 Bronze 
Connor CalkinsMale 8-9Green21.7030.02 Platinum 
Mark CalkinsMale 40-44Green22.5735.23 Bronze 
McCall CalkinsFemale 10-11Green24.4546.49 Silver 
Parker CalkinsMale 8-9Orange30.1787.16 - 
Kalissia CiprianoFemale 10-11Green24.7948.53 Silver 
Finley ClarkeFemale 8-9Green25.7654.34 Silver 
Margaret ClarkeFemale 10-11Orange23.2544.23 Gold 
Aubrey DixSpokane, WAMale 6-7Orange29.6083.62 Bronze 
Wyatt DixMale 8-9Orange20.9830.15 Platinum 
Bennett DruffelMale 1-5Orange38.15136.66 Bronze 
Justin DruffelCoeur D Alene, IDMale 40-44Green24.2945.54 Bronze 
William DuffMale 10-11Green24.0143.86 Silver 
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 65-69Green18.5911.38 Platinum 
Hale FieldsMale 35-39Green20.5122.89 Silver 
Matthew ForresterMale 40-44Green22.3133.67 Silver 
Whitney ForresterFemale 6-7Orange30.4889.08 Bronze 
Jack FrostPinckney, MIMale 21-29Green19.8719.05 Silver 
Zachary GoligoskiMale 10-11Green28.5971.30 Bronze 
Scarlett HargreavesSpokane, WAFemale 14-15Orange19.4520.66 Gold 
Alex HeinzMale 30-34Green20.8224.75 Silver 
Eric HeinzLake Geneva, WIMale 21-29Green28.1468.60 - 
Isidora HughesFemale 1-5Orange28.9579.59 Gold 
Avery HuterFemale 6-7Green1:11.58328.88 - 
Bryan HuterMale 35-39Green41.05145.96 - 
Emerson JenningsFemale 1-5Orange45.78184.00 Bronze 
Josh JenningsMale 45-49Orange22.5840.07 Bronze 
Wyatt JenningsMale 6-7Orange33.90110.30 - 
Isabella KleinFemale 6-7Orange57.61257.38 - 
Cheryl KochevarSandpoint, IDFemale 60-64Orange23.2043.92 Silver 
John KochevarSandpoint, IDMale 65-69Orange19.5321.15 Gold 
Tanner KohalSandpoint, IDMale 21-29Orange19.6521.90 Silver 
Jude LaughridgeMale 8-9Green25.4252.31 Silver 
Vivian LaughridgeFemale 10-11Orange26.2963.09 Bronze 
Niko LienMale 6-7Green27.4564.47 Silver 
Henrik LundMale 6-7Green35.17110.72 - 
Mark LundMale 35-39Green19.3115.70 Gold 
Mya MacNeillFemale 8-9Green38.87132.89 - 
Sophia ManganoFemale 10-11Orange24.7553.54 Silver 
Eliana ManningFemale 10-11Green29.4776.57 Bronze 
Liam McDonellMale 10-11Green24.4046.20 Silver 
Andrew McLaughlinMale 12-13Green22.1332.59 Gold 
Hudson McLaughlinMale 8-9Orange24.8954.40 Silver 
Erin McMahonFemale 12-13Orange21.1931.45 Gold 
Anjelica NewellFemale 21-29Orange23.3644.91 Bronze 
Lillian PetersenFemale 10-11Green20.6023.43 Platinum 
Eric PrughMale 6-7Green31.3187.60 Bronze 
Carly RichterFemale 10-11Orange21.6634.37 Gold 
Ben RomanchychMale 21-29Green18.5711.26 Gold 
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Green20.6823.91 Platinum 
Isabelle SalasFemale 8-9Orange35.40119.60 - 
Thomas SatterfieldSpokane, WAMale 50-54Orange23.4245.29 T* Silver 
Dan ShecklerCoeur D'Alene, IDMale 40-44Green18.128.57 Platinum 
Holden ShoemakerWAMale 1-5Orange28.1374.50 Gold 
Trevor ShoemakerMale 40-44Green19.1714.86 Gold 
Cameron SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 16-17Green19.7418.27 Gold 
Connor SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 14-15Green19.9419.47 Gold 
Karin SimondsSpokane Valley, WAFemale 45-49Green25.1250.51 Silver 
Ross SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 50-54Orange20.9229.78 Silver 
Kai SinatraMale 8-9Green25.7053.98 Silver 
Jagger SmithCoeur D Alene, IDMale 6-7Orange33.88110.17 - 
Robert SorensenHayden, IDMale 50-54Green20.8725.04 Silver 
Malia SteffenSandpoint, IDFemale 14-15Green21.2727.44 Gold 
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDMale 10-11Orange23.7947.58 Silver 
Hailey ThayerFemale 8-9Orange22.4539.27 Platinum 
Anders TrygstadIDMale 8-9Orange23.4145.22 Gold 
Oline TrygstadSagle, IDFemale 6-7Orange24.5952.54 Gold 
Osten TrygstadMale 12-13Orange22.1937.66 Silver 
Joseph TuckerMale 21-29Orange23.1943.86 S* Silver 
Sara Van GemertFemale 35-39Green26.3858.06 Bronze 
Greta VincentFemale 6-7Green33.1598.62 Bronze 
John WilkinsonMale 35-39Orange28.9079.28 - 
Addison WilsonMale 8-9Green28.4470.40 Bronze 
Amelia WilsonSpokane, WAFemale 6-7Green32.0892.21 Bronze 
Avery WilsonFemale 10-11Green22.0131.88 Gold 
Laura WilsonFemale 35-39Green19.8618.99 Platinum 
Michael WilsonSpokane, WAMale 40-44Orange20.4726.99 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)