Login to NASTAR Racing
Marquette Mountain


Race Results
Jan 11th, 2022
Practice Night All Racers
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Brandon Croney (coat)
11.50
20.82
18.67
Green
Brandon Croney (coat)
11.50
21.44
19.22
 
Results for Jan 11th, 2022 - Practice Night All Racers

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kurt AlbrechtMarquette, MIMale 65-69Superior Express CareGreen24.6828.41 Gold 
Luke AlexanderMarquette, MIMale 30-34Church of the Rising ChairOrange20.7711.25 Gold 
Gar AtchisonMarquette, MIMale 55-59UPHSGreen27.4943.03 Bronze 
Logan AudetteMarquette, MIMale 18-20Blackrocks AOrange19.816.11 Platinum 
Andrea BallardMarquette, MIFemale 40-44JamesonsGreen28.4548.02 Silver 
Andrew BallewMarquette, MIMale 30-34JamesonsOrange24.0128.60 Silver 
Jim BednarekMarquette, MIMale 55-59BarstoolsOrange25.7037.65 Silver 
Hank BothwellMarquette, MIMale 70-74Northern ExposureOrange30.4062.83 Bronze 
Scott BousonDiggsGreen21.6912.85 ? 
Matt CalcaterraMarquette, MIMale 60-64Lakeshore Bike BOrange24.8633.15 Silver 
Peter CamilliMarquette, MIMale 40-44UPHSGreen25.3932.10 Silver 
Brandon CroneyMarquette, MIMale 40-44Captain Brandon MorganOrange20.8211.52 Platinum 
Nick DagenaisMarquette, MIMale 21-29Flow Cannabis ProvisioningGreen23.6923.26 Silver 
Lauren DewittMarquette, MIFemale 21-29Flow Cannabis ProvisioningOrange26.2940.81 Bronze 
Michael DunnMarquette, MIMale 45-49Northern ExposureGreen22.9219.25 Gold 
Fritz EricksonMarquette, MIMale 60-64Northern ExposureOrange30.1661.54 Bronze 
 Ted GrzelakMarquette, MIMale 50-54DownwindOrange20.5510.07 Platinum 
Jeff JamiesonMarquette, MIMale 40-44JamesonsGreen21.5812.28 Platinum 
Stephanie JamiesonMarquette, MIFemale 35-39JamesonsGreen23.7423.52 Gold 
Jim KellyMarquette, MIMale 45-49Blackrocks AGreen21.2210.41 Platinum 
Peter KellyMarquette, MIMale 75-79State Farm Power TeamOrange26.1440.01 Silver 
Nathan KingMarquette, MIMale 21-29DownwindOrange19.966.91 Platinum 
Caelan KramerClarkston, MIMale 21-29Jack DanielsGreen24.2226.01 Silver 
Mackenzie LamphereMarquette, MIFemale 18-20Jack DanielsOrange25.2635.30 Silver 
Neil LynchNegaunee, MIMale 60-64Lakeshore Bike AOrange23.4825.76 Gold 
Warren MacDonaldMarquette, MIMale 65-69BarstoolsOrange28.7153.78 Bronze 
Matt McCarthyMarquette, MIMale 30-34Flow Cannabis ProvisioningOrange20.419.32 Platinum 
Dan MillerMarquette, MIMale 70-74DownwindOrange20.5510.07 Platinum 
Logan PaquetMarquette, MIMale 30-34Blackrocks AOrange20.107.66 Platinum 
Bryan PeppMarquette, MIMale 55-59Team ValkyrieGreen21.4011.34 Platinum 
Alex PetrinMale 35-39Team ValkyrieOrange21.1813.44 Gold 
Jeff PradelskiMarquette, MIMale 30-34Church of the Rising ChairGreen22.8919.09 Silver 
Cam RemienIshpeming, MIMale 65-69State Farm Power TeamGreen27.2941.99 Silver 
Rob RobiniaMarquette, MIMale 60-64Superior Express CareGreen23.6322.94 Gold 
 Lauri ShawMarquette, MIFemale 55-59Lakeshore Bike AGreen22.7818.52 Platinum 
Luke SiebertGladstone, MIMale 40-44Flow Cannabis ProvisioningGreen22.2815.92 Gold 
John StewartMarquette, MIMale 55-59DiggsGreen28.5748.65 Bronze 
Nick TerbrackNegaunee, MIMale 35-39Jack DanielsOrange20.8711.78 Gold 
Ron ThorleyMarquette, MIMale 65-69Superior Express CareGreen22.9019.15 Platinum 
Frida WaaraMarquette, MIFemale 65-69Superior Express CareOrange25.2034.98 Platinum 
Scott WanhalaMarquette, MIMale 35-39Lakeshore Bike BGreen29.1751.77 S* Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)