Login to NASTAR Racing
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Race Results
Jan 9th, 2022
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.65
16.94
Green
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.90
17.16
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2022 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jordan AllenMale 35-39Orange28.3767.47 - 
Nancy AllenFemale 40-44Green31.5383.74 - 
Stella AllenManchester, MAFemale 14-15Orange30.1177.74 - 
Evan AshenbrenerMale 10-11Orange21.4326.51 Platinum 
Madelyn BalmforthFemale 12-13Orange22.0830.34 Gold 
Colton BergMale 8-9Green26.8156.24 Silver 
Jaxon BergMale 10-11Orange26.2855.14 Silver 
Glade BernallFemale 8-9Green29.1669.93 Silver 
Zoey BernallFemale 12-13Green25.4648.37 Silver 
Evelyn BerreyFemale 10-11Orange30.2278.39 Bronze 
James BerreyMale 6-7Orange34.27102.30 Bronze 
John BerreyMale 6-7Green28.4165.56 Silver 
Armaan BettesworthMale 8-9Green24.7144.00 Gold 
Andre BircherSandpoint, IDMale 30-34Orange20.4020.43 Silver 
Janet BodenSandpoint, IDFemale 55-59Orange26.8158.26 Bronze 
Tim BodenSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green25.2747.26 T* Silver 
Kristina BrennanFemale 30-34Green39.30129.02 - 
Murphy BrennanMale 1-5Orange35.34108.62 Silver 
Ed BruyaMale 45-49Orange21.9129.34 Silver 
Landon BuoyValleyford, WAMale 10-11Orange21.1724.97 Platinum 
Connor CalkinsMale 8-9Green24.2941.55 Gold 
Tatum ChesnutFemale 6-7Green38.08121.91 Bronze 
Torin ChesnutMale 6-7Green27.8362.18 Silver 
Kalissia CiprianoFemale 10-11Green26.0751.92 Silver 
Edison DruffelMale 10-11Orange23.0936.30 Gold 
William DuffMale 10-11Orange25.7652.07 Silver 
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 65-69Green19.4813.52 Platinum 
Liam FieldsMale 8-9Green25.3647.79 Gold 
Brooks FreebournMale 10-11Green22.3930.48 Gold 
Jack FrostPinckney, MIMale 21-29Green20.9321.97 Silver 
Allison FruhwirthFemale 8-9Green26.0351.69 Gold 
Darren FruhwirthMale 8-9Orange27.5062.34 Silver 
Karin GilchristFemale 55-59Orange25.9653.25 Silver 
Summer HealyFemale 10-11Green23.1935.14 Gold 
Katja HolcombFemale 12-13Green20.6520.34 Platinum 
Helena HughesFemale 8-9Green35.26105.48 - 
Isidora HughesFemale 1-5Orange31.1884.06 Gold 
Felix HurtSandpoint, IDMale 8-9Orange27.5862.81 Silver 
Jaes JamesonMale 10-11Orange26.2554.96 Silver 
Jakobi JamesonFemale 12-13Orange26.6157.08 Bronze 
Jaxs KadzejsMale 8-9Orange25.0948.11 Gold 
Paxton KeeMale 10-11Orange22.4732.64 Gold 
Greta KlauckeFemale 6-7Orange29.4773.97 Silver 
Bridger KnightMale 12-13Orange25.5951.06 Bronze 
Evalee KnightFemale 8-9Green26.6655.36 Silver 
Brennan KnobbsMale 10-11Green22.7532.58 Gold 
Tanner KohalSandpoint, IDMale 21-29Orange20.7822.67 Silver 
Mikkel LeeFemale 40-44Orange26.5156.49 Bronze 
Wyatt LemonMale 10-11Orange21.3225.86 Platinum 
Henrik LundMale 6-7Orange29.2672.73 Silver 
Mark LundMale 35-39Green19.9316.14 Gold 
Finn MallinenLiberty Lake, WAMale 18-20Green18.9510.43 Gold 
Ian McCallumMale 8-9Orange24.9947.52 Gold 
Liam McDonellMale 10-11Green26.7155.65 Silver 
Sydney McFerrinLiberty Lake, WAFemale 12-13Orange22.3531.94 Gold 
Andrew McLaughlinMale 12-13Green23.3335.96 Silver 
Cannon McLaughlinMale 10-11Orange24.2543.15 Silver 
Hudson McLaughlinMale 8-9Orange24.8646.75 Gold 
Edwin MessingerMale 10-11Green23.9139.34 Gold 
Joshua MessingerMale 8-9Orange25.7852.18 Silver 
Jasper MeyerMale 8-9Green28.8167.89 Bronze 
Aksel MeyersMale 6-7Green28.2764.74 Silver 
Sierra MeyersFemale 10-11Orange31.2784.59 - 
Tyler MeyersMale 45-49Green23.6838.00 Bronze 
Cayden MorrisMale 8-9Orange25.9152.95 Silver 
Ross NairMale 10-11Green23.0034.03 Gold 
Ailie PetersonFemale 12-13Green20.5619.81 Platinum 
Luke RizviMale 10-11Green22.6531.99 Gold 
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64OrangeDSQ-  
William SaenzMale 10-11Green21.0122.44 Platinum 
Thomas SatterfieldSpokane, WAMale 50-54Orange24.6245.34 T* Silver 
Elle SearsFemale 8-9Orange29.3273.08 Bronze 
Isla SearsHayden, IDFemale 6-7Orange32.5191.91 Bronze 
Mason ShecklerCoeurdalene, IDMale 10-11Green24.2541.32 Gold 
Connor SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 14-15Green20.4319.06 Gold 
Karin SimondsSpokane Valley, WAFemale 45-49Orange26.2955.19 Bronze 
Asher SmithMale 10-11Orange22.7934.53 Gold 
Landon SmithMale 10-11Green22.2129.43 Gold 
Robert SorensenHayden, IDMale 50-54Orange21.5126.98 Silver 
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDMale 10-11Orange22.2931.58 Gold 
Chase SturgisMale 12-13Green24.6243.47 Silver 
Brett TaylorSandpoint, IDMale 40-44Green20.2417.95 Gold 
Gus TaylorHayden, IDMale 14-15Orange23.8540.79 Silver 
Jane TaylorSandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Green31.2381.99 Silver 
Max TaylorHayden, IDMale 14-15Green28.7167.31 S* Bronze 
Rhys TaylorMale 10-11Green20.8721.62 Platinum 
Travis TaylorSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Green24.7744.35 Bronze 
Driggs TooneSpokane, WAMale 10-11Green28.9268.53 Bronze 
Anders TrygstadIDMale 8-9Green24.6743.76 Gold 
Oline TrygstadSagle, IDFemale 6-7Orange26.1554.37 Gold 
Osten TrygstadMale 12-13Green23.1634.97 Gold 
Joseph TuckerMale 21-29Orange30.5980.58 S* - 
Henry VogelMale 10-11Orange22.5633.18 Gold 
Chloe WagnerFemale 10-11Orange25.8152.36 Silver 
Rex WarrenMale 10-11Green26.6355.19 Silver 
Addison WilsonMale 8-9Orange32.6492.68 - 
Amelia WilsonSpokane, WAFemale 6-7Orange35.16107.56 Bronze 
Laura WilsonFemale 35-39Orange20.8322.96 Gold 
Michael WilsonSpokane, WAMale 40-44Orange22.0730.28 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)