Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Apr 10th, 2021
Platinum Division Race of Champions-Female
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
River Radamus
0.01
22.16
22.15
Orange
River Radamus
0.01
22.02
22.01
 
Results for Apr 10th, 2021 - Platinum Division Race of Champions-Female

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Deborah AdamsNorth Haven, CTFemale 45-49Platinum-FemaleOrange27.6425.58 Gold 
 Donna AllenHideout, UTFemale 60-64Deer Valley ResortPlatinum-FemaleGreen28.0126.46 Platinum 
Lauren BeckosDenver, COFemale 35-39Platinum-FemaleOrange26.9222.31 Gold 
Kilee BlakelyFemale 12-13Platinum-FemaleGreen28.1126.91 Gold 
 Hillary BondSilverthorne, COFemale 45-49Platinum-FemaleOrange39.2578.33 S* Bronze 
Katherine CampianSt Louis, MOFemale 8-9Hidden Valley Ski AreaPlatinum-FemaleGreen30.9239.59 Platinum 
Sofia CarlsonAspen, COFemale 8-9Aspen Valley Ski ClubGold-FemaleOrange31.6843.93 Gold 
 Elise CarsonFemale 12-13Platinum-FemaleOrange27.7626.12 Gold 
Gloria CheckleyMiddlebury, INFemale 12-13Bittersweet Ski AreaPlatinum-FemaleGreen27.8425.69 Gold 
Natalie CheckleyMiddlebury, INFemale 14-15Bittersweet Ski AreaPlatinum-FemaleGreen27.3023.25 Gold 
Chloe Collins Aspen, COFemale 8-9Platinum-FemaleOrange29.6234.58 Platinum 
Kendall ErwinFemale 8-9Bittersweet Ski AreaPlatinum-FemaleGreen31.7343.25 Gold 
Sienna FeltzMount Horeb, WIFemale 14-15Tyrol BasinPlatinum-FemaleOrange26.9322.35 Gold 
Brittany FreudenbergerHamilton, INFemale 8-9Platinum-FemaleOrangeDSQ-  
Jhoni FreudenbergerFemale 6-7Platinum-FemaleGreenDNF-  
Sienna FullerSnowmass, COFemale 10-11Platinum-FemaleGreen27.0622.17 Platinum 
 Dawn GoodeHuntsville, UTFemale 65-69Platinum-FemaleGreen32.1745.24 Gold 
Sarah GrosserApex, NCFemale 14-15Platinum-FemaleGreen26.7320.68 Gold 
Monica HealeyBeverly, MAFemale 50-54Platinum-FemaleOrange28.4629.30 Gold 
Parker JonesBasalt, COFemale 6-7Platinum-FemaleOrange32.3446.93 Platinum 
Evelyn KnellerDurango, COFemale 6-7Platinum-FemaleGreen31.7443.30 Platinum 
Dayna LarsenNederland, COFemale 21-29Platinum-FemaleOrangeDNF-  
Caleah Lutz-sladdinAspen, COFemale 10-11Platinum-FemaleOrange28.9431.49 Gold 
 Ella McKnightHollidaysburg, PAFemale 8-9Platinum-FemaleOrangeDSQ-  
Olivia NicholsRockwood, PAFemale 8-9Platinum-FemaleOrange31.4642.94 Gold 
Lauren ParedesStowe, VTFemale 14-15Platinum-FemaleOrange25.7416.95 Platinum 
 WYNTER PROBERTPark City, UT, UTFemale 14-15Platinum-FemaleOrange24.6511.99 Platinum 
 Isabelle RatcliffPagosa Springs, COFemale 10-11Angel Fire ResortPlatinum-FemaleOrange29.6434.67 Gold 
Lily RogersHickory, NCFemale 14-15Platinum-FemaleGreen27.0322.03 Gold 
 Isabelle TaylorBig Sky, MTFemale 6-7Platinum-FemaleOrange31.4342.80 Platinum 
 Payton WedekemperBrighton, MIFemale 10-11Platinum-FemaleOrange27.5024.94 Platinum 
Luke WintersMale 21-29Green22.090.01 Platinum 
Jacqueline Woodrow Greenwich, CTFemale 8-9Mount SouthingtonPlatinum-FemaleGreen31.1740.72 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)