Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Apr 1st, 2021
Daily NASTAR Thursday
Sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
14.35
24.67
21.57
Orange
14.35
24.67
21.57
 
Results for Apr 1st, 2021 - Daily NASTAR Thursday

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Estelle BamksGreen1:03.18192.91 ? 
Robert BanksMale 55-59Orange37.3573.16 - 
Tyler BanksMale 18-20Green39.7984.47 S* - 
Matthew BoylesSilt, COMale 30-34Orange38.4378.16 K* Platinum 
Adam BriggsMale 40-44Green29.8138.20 Bronze 
Caroline BriggsFemale 10-11Orange28.6032.59 Gold 
Curtis BriggsMale 8-9Green32.5050.67 Gold 
Harrison BriggsMale 10-11Orange28.6032.59 Gold 
Vikki BriggsFemale 45-49Green33.0253.08 Silver 
Elia BrignoneFemale 6-7Green38.1776.96 Silver 
Gianluca BrignoneMale 45-49Orange26.8224.34 Silver 
Leon BrignoneMale 1-5Green43.19100.23 Silver 
Rob CantorMale 35-39Green27.7728.74 Silver 
Declan ChildressLos Angeles, CAMale 12-13Green32.2749.61 Silver 
Crawford CurrieMale 6-7Green31.9047.89 Platinum 
Shafer CurrieAspen, COMale 1-5Green39.7184.10 Silver 
Daniel CutlerMale 55-59Orange31.5046.04 Bronze 
Karen CutlerFemale 55-59Green35.2063.19 Bronze 
Dario Del PiccoloCarbondale, COMale 55-59Orange28.4231.76 Silver 
Giulio Del PiccoloBasalt, COMale 21-29Orange24.6714.37 Gold 
Cory FergusonSnowmass Village, COMale 70-74Green25.0816.27 Platinum 
Gavin GonzalezMiami, FLMale 12-13Green49.68130.32 S* - 
Leo GoodmanSnowmass Village, COMale 6-7Green34.7461.06 Gold 
Wyatt GoodmanSnowmass Village, COMale 6-7Orange34.1158.14 Gold 
Behr GoyMale 12-13Green39.3682.48 - 
Bella GoyFemale 14-15Orange41.2391.15 - 
Chris GuayGlenwood Springs, COMale 40-44Green36.6669.96 F* Bronze 
Kate HansonFemale 10-11Green31.7046.96 Silver 
Jd HernandezMale 50-54Green29.4836.67 Silver 
Marc HollerbachSnowmass Village, COMale 70-74Orange25.5218.31 Platinum 
Kelli HuntleyCarbondale, COFemale 55-59Green32.0348.49 Silver 
Ryan JacksonHollywood, FLMale 14-15Green30.0139.13 Silver 
Cole KratzMale 12-13Green28.0730.13 Gold 
John LippmanMale 45-49Green31.7547.20 Bronze 
Tony LizotteSnowmass, COMale 70-74Green25.6618.96 Platinum 
 Martha MadsenAspen, COFemale 85-89Orange51.33137.97 - 
Ewan MaiseySnowmass Village, COMale 35-39Green24.6714.37 Gold 
Monroe MangelsenFemale 1-5Green38.1476.82 Gold 
Aytan MonetMale 12-13Green32.6451.32 Bronze 
Maya MorlacchiFemale 10-11Green35.0362.40 Silver 
Scott NicholsAspen, COMale 60-64Green25.7819.52 Gold 
Holden PayneMale 10-11Green31.1544.41 Silver 
Alex PetersonMale 8-9Orange32.5350.81 Gold 
Lucas RoseberrySnowmass Village, COMale 8-9Orange32.4150.25 Gold 
Emmanuel SebagMiami Beach, FLMale 50-54Green27.2126.15 Silver 
Siena SebagFemale 6-7Green35.7665.79 Gold 
Ryan ThiersBasalt, COMale 40-44Green27.5327.63 Silver 
 Johnny WalkerSnowmass, COMale 50-54Green26.3222.02 Gold 
Emerik WellsMale 18-20Orange30.8843.16 Bronze 
Shea WolitskiMale 1-5Green43.0899.72 Silver 
Vaughn WolitskiCarbondale, COMale 6-7Orange31.8947.84 Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)
K = Adaptive Snowboard: Cognitive Disability (-75)
F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)