Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 31st, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
23.23
18.89
15.32
Orange
23.23
18.78
15.23
 
Results for Mar 31st, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Donna AllenHideout, UTFemale 60-64Orange17.7516.55 Platinum 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAMale 65-69Green18.6821.93 Gold 
Michael BorrelliPark City, UTMale 75-79Green20.5133.88 Gold 
Finn CarlstonNew York, NYMale 12-13Orange24.5561.20 Bronze 
Ronan CosgraveCosta Mesa, CAMale 45-49Green24.8762.34 - 
Sam DaleGlenview, ILMale 21-29Green19.2825.85 Silver 
Emmett DubeckSouth Pasadena, CAMale 8-9Orange23.7856.14 Silver 
Summer EllisTemecula, CAFemale 18-20Green21.4640.08 Bronze 
Brady FlahertyCortez, COMale 6-7Green25.8668.80 Silver 
Chris FlahertyCortez, COMale 45-49Orange26.0571.04 - 
Jen FlahertyCortez, COFemale 35-39Orange21.4240.64 Silver 
Adam HarrisMale 60-64Orange24.9363.69 - 
Samantha HarrisFemale 21-29Green22.2945.50 Bronze 
Jared HuntAltamont, NYMale 21-29Orange18.4120.88 Silver 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 70-74Orange20.0531.65 Gold 
Mark KotlyarMorganville, NJMale 14-15Green19.8829.77 Silver 
Mikaela KwanLOS ALTOS HILLS, CAFemale 10-11Green19.3626.37 Platinum 
Milla KwanLos Altos, CAFemale 8-9Orange21.2839.72 Platinum 
Orlando Lehnerd-ReillyWestport, CTMale 8-9Orange28.3285.95 - 
Oscar Lehnerd-ReillyWestport, CTMale 8-9Green26.0469.97 Bronze 
Jacob McGillMillcreek, UTMale 10-11Green19.5527.61 Gold 
Brian MeachamMillCreek, UTMale 50-54Green18.6621.80 Gold 
Noah MendesHolladay, UTMale 12-13Orange20.9337.43 Silver 
Ethan MenkesWashington, DCMale 8-9Green22.8749.28 Gold 
Jacob MenkesWashington, DCMale 10-11Green21.2238.51 Gold 
Olivia MeyerCadillac, MIFemale 12-13Green19.0624.41 Gold 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Green16.698.94 Platinum 
Tammy MozenterPacific Palisades, CAFemale 50-54Orange21.6442.09 Silver 
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Orange23.2752.79 Silver 
Nathan PearceMcLean, VAMale 10-11Green26.5773.43 Bronze 
India penskePacific Palisades, CAFemale 6-7Orange22.7549.38 Platinum 
Dhruv RaoMarina Del Rey, CAMale 8-9Green24.5560.25 Silver 
Kerry ReillyWestport, CTMale 35-39Green26.0670.10 - 
Rob RogersInverness, ILMale 50-54Green19.3626.37 Silver 
Eric SchrammSalt Lake City, UTMale 55-59Green17.7015.54 Platinum 
Cotton SnoddyNew York, NYMale 16-17Green23.9356.20 - 
Emma SnoddyNew York, NYFemale 18-20Green24.1957.90 - 
Andrew SorokinNew York, NYMale 50-54Orange16.347.29 Platinum 
Daniel SorokinNew York, NYMale 14-15Orange19.6729.15 Silver 
Dylan SorokinNew York, NYMale 12-13Green19.0424.28 Gold 
Jona SternLos Angeles, CAMale 10-11Green26.0870.23 Bronze 
Riley TuckerProvo, UTMale 35-39Orange17.8917.47 Gold 
Dan ViachesIndianapolis, INMale 40-44Orange23.3553.32 - 
Laura ViachesIndianapolis, INFemale 40-44Green25.9069.06 - 
Ethan WenokurMale 12-13Green19.7829.11 Gold 
Joshua WenokurDeer Valley, WashMale 8-9Orange21.7342.68 Gold 
Jaxon WutzkeMidway, UTMale 6-7Green34.85127.48 -