Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 31st, 2021
Daily NASTAR Wednesday
Sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
7.06
22.88
21.37
Orange
7.06
22.71
21.21
 
Results for Mar 31st, 2021 - Daily NASTAR Wednesday

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Sophia AbrahamFemale 18-20Orange30.2342.53 Bronze 
Aspen AlbertSnowmass, COFemale 10-11Orange41.2694.53 - 
Dino BradyMale 12-13Green43.95105.66 S* - 
Isabella BradyFemale 16-17Green39.7586.01 - 
Adam BriggsMale 40-44Green30.5042.72 Bronze 
Caroline BriggsFemale 10-11Orange28.9836.63 Gold 
Curtis BriggsMale 8-9Green33.3456.01 Silver 
Harrison BriggsMale 10-11Orange29.8040.50 Gold 
Vikki BriggsFemale 45-49Green33.2755.69 Bronze 
Tony ChomaMale 35-39Green34.8963.27 - 
Andrew ConarroeAspen, COMale 30-34Orange24.9317.54 Silver 
Oliver CoyleMale 8-9Green36.2869.77 Bronze 
William DanielsCranmore, ME Male 8-9Green32.7153.07 Silver 
Giulio Del PiccoloBasalt, COMale 21-29Orange23.8412.40 Gold 
Bob DevenportWEST BEND, WIMale 30-34Green27.0126.39 Silver 
Bryan DevenportMale 35-39Orange28.3733.76 Bronze 
Caden DevenportMale 10-11Orange30.7745.07 Silver 
 Chris DunlapDallas, TXMale 65-69Orange27.6430.32 Gold 
Harry ElworthMale 12-13Orange27.1027.77 Gold 
Jack ElworthMale 14-15Green24.8316.19 Gold 
Tom FellmanMale 75-79Orange50.39137.58 S* - 
Cory FergusonSnowmass Village, COMale 70-74Green24.6915.54 Platinum 
Carlos GancedoMale 40-44Orange27.5830.03 Silver 
Asher GeogiadesMale 14-15Green30.6343.33 Bronze 
Rodrigo GonzalezMale 45-49Orange44.51109.85 - 
Joshua GrosserApex, NCMale 16-17Green23.9111.89 Gold 
Sarah GrosserApex, NCFemale 14-15Orange25.0518.10 Gold 
Jeff HandwerkCarbondale, COMale 65-69Orange26.2823.90 Gold 
Steve HenleyLinville, NCMale 60-64Orange26.1023.06 Gold 
Mark HoganCarbondale, COMale 60-64Green30.4142.30 S* Gold 
Jade HusseiniFemale 12-13Green35.9768.32 Bronze 
Rita JaszberenyiFemale 35-39Green39.0582.73 - 
Tom KennedyAspen, COMale 65-69Orange27.3028.71 Gold 
Jack KofoidChicago, ILMale 1-5Orange34.9864.92 Gold 
Cole KratzMale 12-13Green27.4128.26 Gold 
Marie LepineFemale 30-34Green25.6419.98 Gold 
Michael LevyMale 16-17Orange1:36.39354.46 S* - 
Ofer LevyMale 50-54Orange54.17155.40 S* - 
Casper LippmanMale 12-13Orange36.7173.08 - 
John LippmanMale 45-49Orange30.7044.74 Bronze 
Rhys LippmanMale 1-5Green1:03.69198.03 - 
Tony LizotteSnowmass, COMale 70-74Orange24.3414.76 Platinum 
Ewan MaiseySnowmass Village, COMale 35-39Green23.389.41 Platinum 
Nick MenardMale 30-34Orange24.6216.08 Gold 
Isabel MendesFemale 45-49Orange35.6768.18 Bronze 
Maya MorlacchiFemale 10-11Green37.2374.22 Bronze 
Alan PackmanAlbuquerque, NMMale 35-39Orange34.5262.75 - 
Harry PackmanAlbuquerque, NMMale 6-7Orange37.2575.62 Silver 
Leo PackmanMale 8-9Green31.4847.31 Gold 
Ava PatelFemale 14-15Green36.8972.63 - 
Riley RichardsFemale 14-15Orange35.3266.53 - 
Lucas RoseberrySnowmass Village, COMale 8-9Orange30.9846.06 Gold 
Serena TaxinNew York, NYFemale 14-15Orange28.1832.86 Silver 
Julian TuddenhamAspen, COMale 8-9Green28.3532.66 Platinum 
Lucy TuddenhamAspen, COFemale 10-11Orange28.6835.22 Gold 
Luke TuddenhamMale 40-44Green27.0526.58 Silver 
Rodney WestlakeMale 45-49Green34.7262.47 - 
Zachary ZanoniMadison, WIMale 12-13Orange25.2318.95 Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)