Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 26th, 2021
Daily NASTAR Friday
Overcast


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
14.35
24.25
21.20
Orange
14.35
24.37
21.31
 
Results for Mar 26th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR Friday

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Camille AumoiteAspen, COFemale 30-34Orange26.3523.65 Gold 
Bruce BaumannSnowmass Village, COMale 70-74Orange29.4338.10 Silver 
Adam BodnerMale 10-11Orange33.0955.28 Silver 
Avi BodnerMale 8-9Orange35.4266.21 Silver 
Bruce BowenBasalt, COMale 65-69Green27.7030.66 Gold 
Bodie BrinerMale 1-5Green35.0265.19 Gold 
Brooks BrinerMale 6-7Orange36.4471.00 Silver 
Clark BrinerMale 45-49Orange28.5133.79 Silver 
Edith BrownAspen, COFemale 10-11Green33.5358.16 Silver 
Willard BrownAspen, COMale 8-9Orange35.6467.25 Bronze 
Danielle BuckleyBellevue, WAFemale 30-34Orange31.3347.02 Bronze 
Dennis BuckleyMale 70-74Green30.0241.60 Silver 
Libor BystronSnowmass, COMale 45-49Green25.0017.92 Gold 
Brice ChellyHouston, TXMale 40-44Orange30.6543.83 Bronze 
Blake ChesterMale 18-20Orange29.7739.70 Bronze 
Ray ChesterAustin, TXMale 65-69Orange40.4189.63 - 
Colin ClarkFemale 8-9Green35.7568.63 Silver 
Keegan ClarkFemale 10-11Orange37.8377.52 Bronze 
Ryan ClarkFemale 12-13Green35.7968.82 Bronze 
Theresa ClarkFemale 55-59Orange30.5843.50 Silver 
Danielle CoulterSnowmass Village, COFemale 21-29Green39.4586.08 J* Bronze 
Tim D'armandMale 30-34Orange28.1532.10 Bronze 
Dario Del PiccoloCarbondale, COMale 55-59Green29.1837.64 Silver 
Giulio Del PiccoloBasalt, COMale 21-29Orange24.3714.36 Gold 
Antonio DippolitoMale 14-15Green33.6958.92 - 
Fernando DippolitoMale 12-13Green32.0150.99 Silver 
Marco DippolitoMale 40-44Green27.2128.35 Silver 
Juliet EisensteinDenver, COMale 6-7Green50.01135.90 - 
Greg ElliottSan Jose, CAMale 55-59Green27.9131.65 Silver 
Payne ErcolaniMale 18-20Green29.9941.46 Bronze 
Todd EricksonShorewood, MNMale 60-64Orange26.7225.39 Gold 
Ana GazoniNew York, NYFemale 10-11Green27.6730.52 Platinum 
Maria GazoniNew York, NYFemale 14-15Orange26.7325.43 Gold 
Nisa GellerKatonah, NYFemale 55-59Orange39.3484.61 - 
Paula GilheanyRound Rock, TXFemale 50-54Orange33.5857.58 Bronze 
Sadie GrainesFemale 12-13Orange34.4661.71 Bronze 
Stella GrainesFemale 10-11Green42.0298.21 - 
Michael HaasAspen, COMale 65-69Green25.1518.63 Platinum 
Kate HansonFemale 10-11Green34.8364.29 Bronze 
Quinn HughesMale 14-15Orange25.6120.18 Gold 
Reese HughesFemale 12-13Green27.4029.25 Gold 
Quinn JonesMale 12-13Orange32.3651.85 Bronze 
Jack KofoidChicago, ILMale 1-5Orange34.4061.43 Gold 
Jordyn LearnerFemale 21-29Green33.5558.25 - 
AJ LembitzSuperior, COMale 10-11Green27.7130.71 Gold 
Alan LembitzMale 60-64Green31.4148.16 T* Silver 
Pearce LembitzFemale 10-11Orange29.2237.12 Gold 
Blake LevensonMale 10-11Orange32.5052.51 Silver 
Sasha LevensonFemale 8-9Green35.8969.29 Silver 
Anabelle LevinFemale 8-9Orange33.0955.28 Silver 
Ava LevinFemale 6-7Green40.0588.92 Bronze 
Dylan LevinFemale 10-11Orange37.2874.94 Bronze 
Haley LevinFemale 8-9Orange47.68123.74 - 
Jonah LevinMale 6-7Orange53.66151.81 - 
Casper LippmanMale 12-13Green39.9688.49 - 
John LippmanMale 45-49Orange31.0445.66 Bronze 
Rhys LippmanMale 1-5Green1:00.55185.61 Bronze 
Tony LizotteSnowmass, COMale 70-74Orange24.8516.61 Platinum 
 Martha MadsenAspen, COFemale 85-89Green57.46171.04 - 
Tammer MakaremMale 10-11Green33.3357.22 Silver 
Gillette MakaylaGreen38.2380.33 ? 
Sonya MeyerUniversity Place, WAFemale 30-34Green27.2228.40 Silver 
Robert MillerBig Spring, TXMale 70-74Green32.9255.28 Bronze 
Maya MorlacchiFemale 10-11Green37.7678.11 Bronze 
Aspen NehamaMale 10-11Green34.8664.43 Bronze 
Francois NehamaMiami, FLMale 50-54Orange32.3751.90 Bronze 
Amy PackmanFemale 40-44Green32.2952.31 Bronze 
Harry PackmanAlbuquerque, NMMale 6-7Orange41.5594.98 Bronze 
Leo PackmanMale 8-9Orange31.3046.88 Gold 
Adria PeraltaWoody Creek, COFemale 30-34Green29.5739.48 Silver 
Blake RileyArdmore, PAMale 12-13Green27.1428.02 Gold 
Brendon rileyArdmore, PAMale 45-49Orange26.7425.48 Silver 
Chase RileyArdmore, PAMale 10-11Green29.6139.67 Gold 
Dustin RoweMale 45-49Green25.6721.08 Silver 
Emmanuel SebagMiami Beach, FLMale 50-54Green28.4634.25 Silver 
Siena SebagFemale 6-7Green36.8573.82 Silver 
Sean SebalDoylestown, PAMale 14-15Orange27.8130.50 Silver 
Chris SohoskyMale 45-49Green31.5548.82 Bronze 
Chris SohoskyMale 45-49Green32.9555.42 ? 
Oliver SohoskyMale 14-15Green33.1156.18 Bronze 
Zachary SohoskyMale 16-17Orange30.3442.37 Bronze 
Jeff TannenbaumNew York, NYMale 55-59Green32.4152.88 Bronze 
Sammy TannenbaumKatonah, NYMale 14-15Orange32.1650.92 Bronze 
Uriana TannenbaumKatonah, NYFemale 21-29Green30.9746.08 Bronze 
Fernando TennenbaumMale 40-44Orange33.5857.58 - 
Julia TennenbaumFemale 12-13Green33.6658.77 Bronze 
Oca WettergrenSarasota, FLMale 60-64Green30.8745.61 Silver 
Charlie WoodwardMale 10-11Green32.1651.70 Silver 
Cleo WoodwardFemale 6-7Orange39.1883.86 Silver 
Elahe ZandyFemale 12-13Green40.3390.24 - 

J = Adaptive Snowboard: Lower Limb Disability (-40)
T = Telemark (-13)