Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 13th, 2021
Troll Cup GS
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
13.48
20.71
18.24
Green
13.48
20.88
18.39
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2021 - Troll Cup GS

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59M_51-60Green21.0314.36 Platinum 
Bodie AndersonScandia, MNMale 10-11M_10-12Orange24.7235.53 Gold 
Sofi AndersonScandia, MNFemale 10-11F_10-12Orange25.1537.88 Gold 
Jack AystaOsceola, WIMale 18-20Orange22.7224.56 Silver 
Marah BenedictNew Richmond, WIFemale 12-13F_13-17Green21.4516.64 Platinum 
 Howard BlandingSomerset, WIMale 60-64M_61-70Green20.8813.54 Platinum 
Berkley BoardmanFemale 8-9F_8-9Orange31.9375.05 Bronze 
Elliot BoardmanStillwater, MNFemale 12-13F_10-12Green27.7250.73 Silver 
Michael BockelmanMale 60-64M_61-70Orange26.6045.83 Silver 
Evelyn BrunsSomerset, WIFemale 10-11F_10-12Green25.2037.03 Gold 
Gary BrunsMale 50-54M_41-50Green20.8213.21 Platinum 
Hazel BrunsSomerset, WIFemale 8-9F_8-9Green25.4438.34 Platinum 
Adelyn CarmackNew Richmond, WIFemale 8-9F_8-9Green37.60104.46 - 
Olivya CarmackNew Richmond, WIFemale 6-7F_7 & UnderGreen30.3665.09 Gold 
Adam CliftSaint Paul, MNMale 45-49M_41-50Green24.0030.51 Silver 
Ava CliftSaint Paul, MNFemale 10-11F_13-17Orange23.4428.51 Platinum 
Vincent ColianniHudson, WIMale 8-9M_8-9Orange23.8230.59 Platinum 
Matt CorbettSaint Paul, MNMale 10-11M_10-12Green27.0947.31 Silver 
Anna CrandallFemale 12-13F_13-17Orange23.8430.70 Gold 
Jeff Crandall Blaine, MNMale 45-49M_41-50Orange23.7430.15 Silver 
Owen CrandallMale 14-15M_13-17Orange21.1215.79 Platinum 
Sammy CrowleyM_8-9Orange33.3382.73 ? 
Henry CrowleyMale 10-11M_10-12Orange26.6546.11 Silver 
Tommy CrowleyChisago City, MNMale 6-7M_7 & UnderGreen31.6872.27 Silver 
Vinny CrowleyMale 12-13M_10-12Orange25.1037.61 Silver 
Jim DesmondEAGAN, MNMale 60-64M_51-60Orange24.7735.80 Silver 
Clare DonahueNew Richmond, WIFemale 10-11F_10-12Orange25.4439.47 Gold 
 Mark EumurianOakdale, MNMale 65-69Green22.5122.40 Gold 
Madison FarnsworthFemale 14-15F_13-17Green27.9652.04 Bronze 
Bob FlynnEden Prairie, MNMale 65-69M_61-70Green22.4422.02 Gold 
Michele FrederickCenter City, MNFemale 30-34F_31-40Green24.7034.31 Silver 
Rick GabrielM_61-70Green28.6055.52 ? 
Kara GamelinRoseville, MNFemale 21-29Orange21.8719.90 Gold 
Kevin GamelinForest Lake, MNMale 30-34F_31-40Green20.4511.20 Gold 
 Mark GardnerDenmark Twsp, MNMale 45-49M_41-50Orange20.009.65 Platinum 
Brandon GroskopfAlmena, WIMale 18-20M_18-30Green22.5622.68 Silver 
Raleigh HackmanScandia, MNMale 12-13M_10-12Orange24.2332.84 Gold 
Nora HersethMinnetonka, MNFemale 6-7F_7 & UnderGreen33.0379.61 Silver 
Cashton JaegerHudson, MNMale 14-15M_13-17Green20.4711.31 Platinum 
Maverick JaegerHudson, WIMale 16-17M_13-17Orange20.5312.55 Gold 
David KalinaNew Brighton, MNMale 70-74M_61-70Orange23.2327.36 Gold 
Alex KapelevichShoreview, MNMale 65-69M_61-70Green25.0736.32 Silver 
Christian LarsonSaint Paul, MNMale 45-49M_41-50Green23.7228.98 Silver 
Grant LarsonSaint Paul, MNMale 10-11M_10-12Orange27.8352.58 Silver 
Mataya MalekForest Lake, MNFemale 8-9F_8-9Orange25.6440.57 Gold 
Mckaylie MalekForest Lake, MNFemale 10-11F_10-12Orange22.6123.96 Platinum 
Larry MeixnerSaint Paul, MNMale 60-64M_61-70Orange23.1927.14 Gold 
Aiden MinetorAndover, MNMale 12-13M_10-12Orange30.2565.84 Bronze 
Cole MinetorAndover, MNMale 8-9M_8-9Orange35.4394.24 - 
Sean MinetorAndover, MNMale 40-44M_41-50Green24.0931.00 Silver 
Anna MotzkoRogers, MNFemale 14-15F_13-17Orange26.9247.59 Bronze 
LORI MOTZKORogers, MNFemale 45-49F_41-50Green24.2731.97 Gold 
Piper MuskeForest Lake, MNFemale 8-9F_7 & UnderGreen29.1758.62 Silver 
William NafstadMinneapolis, MNMale 21-29M_18-30Orange20.2310.91 Gold 
Evelyn OliverMinneapolis, MNFemale 14-15F_13-17Green24.6033.77 Silver 
Hannah OliverMinneapolis, MNMale 12-13F_10-12Green25.9240.95 Silver 
Rose OliverMinneapolis, MNMale 12-13F_10-12Orange29.3761.02 Bronze 
Tristan OlsonAmery, WIMale 14-15M_13-17Orange23.2727.58 Silver 
Hailey PetersonHugo, MNFemale 10-11F_10-12Orange24.8836.40 Gold 
Luke PetersonHugo, MNMale 12-13M_10-12Green26.9246.38 Silver 
Rhett ReedShafer, MNMale 8-9M_8-9Orange23.8930.98 Platinum 
Ella ReineckHudson, WIFemale 8-9F_8-9Green27.6350.24 Gold 
Evan ReineckHudson, WIMale 10-11M_10-12Orange26.9647.81 Silver 
Jim ReineckHudson, WIMale 50-54M_51-60Orange25.2538.43 Bronze 
Lisa ReineckHudson, WIFemale 45-49F_41-50Green28.6555.79 Bronze 
Brook ReyzerWoodville, WIFemale 35-39F_8-9Green23.1725.99 Gold 
Carmen ReyzerFemale 8-9F_31-40Orange27.4750.60 Gold 
Conrad RivardHudson, WIMale 60-64M_51-60Orange22.9325.71 Gold 
Akeyla RoloffBaldwin, WIFemale 10-11F_10-12Orange31.1670.83 Bronze 
Owen RoloffBaldwin, WIMale 14-15M_13-17Green27.0447.04 Bronze 
 Andrey RyvlinPlymouth, MNMale 60-64M_61-70Orange20.4512.12 Platinum 
 Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64M_61-70Green24.1731.43 Silver 
Sara SimonStillwater, MNFemale 40-44F_41-50Green29.3459.54 Bronze 
Sydney SimonStillwater, MNFemale 8-9F_8-9Orange29.8163.43 Silver 
Beck SmithSaint Paul, MNMale 10-11M_10-12Orange38.03108.50 - 
Benjamin SmithSaint Paul, MNMale 50-54M_41-50Green22.6022.89 Gold 
Nils SmithSaint Paul, MNMale 14-15M_13-17Green28.3854.32 Bronze 
Adriana StevensForest Lake, MNFemale 8-9F_8-9Green30.7767.32 Silver 
Brand SullivanSaint Paul, MNMale 30-34M_18-30Green21.0914.68 Gold 
 Colin SullivanMinneapolis, MNMale 65-69M_61-70Orange21.9020.07 Gold 
Andrew TschidaM_31-40Orange31.1570.78 ? 
Hailee VerbeekAnoka, MNFemale 14-15F_13-17Green25.7740.13 Silver 
Jesse VerbeekAnoka, MNMale 35-39F_31-40Green23.3026.70 Silver 
Natilee VerbeekAnoka, MNFemale 10-11F_10-12Green27.4449.21 Silver 
Ryilee VerbeekAnoka, MNFemale 10-11F_10-12Orange25.0537.34 Gold