Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 13th, 2021
Troll Cup SL
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange-Slalom
18.06
25.06
21.22
Green
18.06
25.23
21.37
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2021 - Troll Cup SL

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59M_51-60Green29.2036.64 Silver 
Bodie AndersonScandia, MNMale 10-11M_10-12Green33.1755.22 Silver 
Sofi AndersonScandia, MNFemale 10-11F_10-12Green34.8863.22 Bronze 
Marah BenedictNew Richmond, WIFemale 12-13F_13-17Green25.9621.48 Platinum 
 Howard BlandingSomerset, WIMale 60-64M_61-70Green25.2318.06 Gold 
Berkley BoardmanFemale 8-9F_8-9Green45.79114.27 - 
Elliot BoardmanStillwater, MNFemale 12-13F_10-12Green40.2588.35 - 
Evelyn BrunsSomerset, WIFemale 10-11F_10-12Green34.5461.63 Silver 
Gary BrunsMale 50-54M_41-50Green26.5324.15 Silver 
Hazel BrunsSomerset, WIFemale 8-9F_8-9Green33.8558.40 Silver 
Adelyn CarmackNew Richmond, WIFemale 8-9F_8-9Orange58.36175.02 - 
Olivya CarmackNew Richmond, WIFemale 6-7F_7 & UnderOrange46.84120.74 Bronze 
Adam CliftSaint Paul, MNMale 45-49M_41-50Green38.3779.55 - 
Ava CliftSaint Paul, MNFemale 10-11F_13-17Orange31.4148.02 Silver 
Vincent ColianniHudson, WIMale 8-9M_8-9Orange33.6358.48 Silver 
Matt CorbettSaint Paul, MNMale 10-11M_10-12Green38.0478.01 - 
Anna CrandallFemale 12-13F_13-17Green32.4251.71 Silver 
Jeff CrandallMale 45-49M_41-50Green32.9354.09 - 
Owen CrandallMale 14-15M_13-17Orange46.38118.57 - 
Sammy CrowleyM_8-9Green47.09120.36 ? 
Henry CrowleyMale 10-11M_10-12Orange38.5481.62 Bronze 
Tommy CrowleyChisago City, MNMale 6-7M_7 & UnderOrange47.36123.19 Bronze 
Vinny CrowleyMale 12-13M_10-12Orange37.1074.84 - 
Clare DonahueNew Richmond, WIFemale 10-11F_10-12Orange37.2975.73 Bronze 
Mikelle DoughertyMinneapolis, MNFemale 21-29F_18-30Orange25.4419.89 Gold 
Bob FlynnEden Prairie, MNMale 65-69M_61-70Green32.8853.86 Bronze 
Michele FrederickCenter City, MNFemale 30-34F_31-40Green36.3370.00 - 
Kara GamelinRoseville, MNFemale 21-29Green27.0926.77 Silver 
 Mark GardnerDenmark Twsp, MNMale 45-49M_41-50Green25.3118.44 Gold 
Raleigh HackmanScandia, MNMale 12-13M_10-12Orange35.3066.35 Bronze 
Nora HersethMinnetonka, MNFemale 6-7F_7 & UnderOrange48.31127.66 Bronze 
Cashton JaegerHudson, MNMale 14-15M_13-17Orange22.536.17 Platinum 
Maverick JaegerHudson, WIMale 16-17M_13-17Orange24.0113.15 Gold 
David KalinaNew Brighton, MNMale 70-74M_61-70Orange33.3056.93 Bronze 
Alex KapelevichShoreview, MNMale 65-69M_61-70Orange35.7468.43 Bronze 
Grant LarsonSaint Paul, MNMale 10-11M_10-12Orange41.7596.75 - 
Mataya MalekForest Lake, MNFemale 8-9F_8-9Green35.6166.64 Silver 
Mckaylie MalekForest Lake, MNFemale 10-11F_10-12Green30.9444.78 Gold 
Larry MeixnerSaint Paul, MNMale 60-64M_61-70Green34.5561.68 Bronze 
Aiden MinetorAndover, MNMale 12-13M_10-12Green47.81123.72 - 
Cole MinetorAndover, MNMale 8-9M_8-9Orange50.44137.70 - 
Sean MinetorAndover, MNMale 40-44M_41-50Orange36.2070.59 - 
Marguerite MinichMarine On Saint, MNFemale 10-11F_10-12Orange50.64138.64 - 
Caroline MinichMarine on Saint, MNFemale 6-7F_8-9Orange53.90154.01 - 
Anna MotzkoRogers, MNFemale 14-15F_13-17Orange38.1779.88 - 
LORI MOTZKORogers, MNFemale 45-49F_41-50Orange35.4967.25 Bronze 
Piper MuskeForest Lake, MNFemale 8-9F_7 & UnderOrange45.13112.68 - 
William NafstadMinneapolis, MNMale 21-29M_18-30Green24.9616.80 Silver 
Evelyn OliverMinneapolis, MNFemale 14-15F_13-17Green34.4661.25 Bronze 
Hannah OliverMinneapolis, MNMale 12-13F_10-12Orange39.6586.85 - 
Rose OliverMinneapolis, MNMale 12-13F_10-12Green40.8891.30 - 
Charlotte OlsenSaint Paul, MNFemale 10-11F_10-12Green53.64151.01 - 
Tristan OlsonAmery, WIMale 14-15M_13-17Orange36.0369.79 - 
Hailey PetersonHugo, MNFemale 10-11F_10-12Green37.3174.59 Bronze 
Luke PetersonHugo, MNMale 12-13M_10-12Green39.3784.23 - 
Rhett ReedShafer, MNMale 8-9M_8-9Orange28.9436.38 Platinum 
Ella ReineckHudson, WIFemale 8-9F_8-9Green41.2492.98 Bronze 
Evan ReineckHudson, WIMale 10-11M_10-12Green43.67104.35 - 
Jim ReineckHudson, WIMale 50-54M_51-60Green36.9472.86 - 
Lisa ReineckHudson, WIFemale 45-49F_41-50Orange40.9492.93 - 
Brook ReyzerWoodville, WIFemale 35-39F_8-9Green30.5042.72 Silver 
Carmen ReyzerFemale 8-9F_31-40Orange40.3089.92 Bronze 
Conrad RivardHudson, WIMale 60-64M_51-60Green33.4156.34 Bronze 
Owen RoloffBaldwin, WIMale 14-15M_13-17Orange36.8473.61 - 
 Andrey RyvlinPlymouth, MNMale 60-64M_61-70Green25.3318.53 Gold 
 Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64M_61-70Orange36.7973.37 - 
Sydney SimonStillwater, MNFemale 8-9F_8-9Orange44.83111.26 - 
Beck SmithSaint Paul, MNMale 10-11M_10-12Green51.81142.44 - 
Nils SmithSaint Paul, MNMale 14-15M_13-17Orange40.4890.76 - 
Adriana StevensForest Lake, MNFemale 8-9F_8-9Green43.46103.37 - 
Brand SullivanSaint Paul, MNMale 30-34M_18-30Green24.4414.37 Gold 
Andrew TschidaM_31-40Green43.42103.18 ? 
Hailee VerbeekAnoka, MNFemale 14-15F_13-17Green34.5061.44 Bronze 
Jesse VerbeekAnoka, MNMale 35-39F_31-40Orange39.6286.71 - 
Ryilee VerbeekAnoka, MNFemale 10-11F_10-12Green39.1283.06 -