Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 13th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Jordan Svetz (coat)
16.32
26.64
22.90
Green
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Brian YoungWattsburg, PAMale 40-44Orange27.3019.21 Silver best
Robert MaioranoWarren, OHMale 40-44Orange27.4719.96 Silver best
Brian YoungWattsburg, PAMale 40-44Orange27.5120.13 Silver 
Robert MaioranoWarren, OHMale 40-44Orange27.5120.13 Silver 
Brian YoungWattsburg, PAMale 40-44Orange27.6020.52 Silver 
Robert MaioranoWarren, OHMale 40-44Orange27.6720.83 Silver 
Brian YoungWattsburg, PAMale 40-44Orange27.6920.92 Silver 
Robert MaioranoWarren, OHMale 40-44Orange27.7020.96 Silver 
Brian YoungWattsburg, PAMale 40-44Orange27.7221.05 Silver 
      Orange27.9822.18 Silver 
Robert MaioranoWarren, OHMale 40-44Orange28.0822.62 Silver 
Richard SheasleyErie, PAMale 60-64Orange28.0922.66 Gold best
Brian YoungWattsburg, PAMale 40-44Orange28.1322.84 Silver 
Robert MaioranoWarren, OHMale 40-44Orange28.1823.06 Silver 
Richard SheasleyErie, PAMale 60-64Orange28.2423.32 Gold 
      Orange28.2623.41 Gold 
      Orange28.2823.49 Gold 
Robert MaioranoWarren, OHMale 40-44Orange28.3323.71 Silver 
      Orange28.3323.71 Silver 
Richard SheasleyErie, PAMale 60-64Orange28.4024.02 Gold 
      Orange28.4524.24 Gold 
      Orange28.5024.45 Gold 
      Orange29.0126.68 Gold 
Robert MaioranoWarren, OHMale 40-44Orange29.3828.30 Silver 
Tom MatthewsChesterland, OHMale 55-59Orange30.4132.79 Silver best
      Orange30.4933.14 Silver 
Robert MaioranoWarren, OHMale 40-44Orange30.5033.19 Silver 
      Orange30.6533.84 Silver 
Luke DelidaWarren, OHMale 14-15Orange30.8334.63 Silver best
      Orange31.1836.16 Silver 
      Orange31.2136.29 Silver 
Thomas BaumannErie, PAMale 14-15Orange31.2136.29 Silver best
Tom MatthewsChesterland, OHMale 55-59Orange31.2836.59 Silver 
Luke DelidaWarren, OHMale 14-15Orange31.4337.25 Silver 
Tom MatthewsChesterland, OHMale 55-59Orange31.5337.69 Silver 
Thomas BaumannErie, PAMale 14-15Orange31.5537.77 Silver 
      Orange31.5737.86 Silver 
Luke DelidaWarren, OHMale 14-15Orange31.5937.95 Silver 
      Orange31.6838.34 Silver 
      Orange31.8238.95 Silver 
Gunnar YoungWattsburg, PAMale 10-11Orange32.0640.00 Gold best
Thomas BaumannErie, PAMale 14-15Orange32.3141.09 Silver 
Luke DelidaWarren, OHMale 14-15Orange32.4441.66 Silver 
Gunnar YoungWattsburg, PAMale 10-11Orange32.5642.18 Silver 
      Orange32.6442.53 Silver 
      Orange32.7342.93 Silver 
      Orange32.7543.01 Silver 
      Orange32.7743.10 Silver 
David BirneyBurton, OHMale 16-17Orange33.0144.15 Bronze best
      Orange33.3345.55 Bronze 
Gunnar YoungWattsburg, PAMale 10-11Orange33.3845.76 Silver 
David BirneyBurton, OHMale 16-17Orange33.5246.38 Bronze 
      Orange33.5946.68 Bronze 
      Orange33.6246.81 Bronze 
      Orange33.6546.94 Bronze 
Vladimir PerlovWarren, OHMale 55-59Orange33.6947.12 Bronze best
      Orange33.9948.43 Bronze 
      Orange34.3349.91 Bronze 
David BirneyBurton, OHMale 16-17Orange34.4350.35 Bronze 
Vladimir PerlovWarren, OHMale 55-59Orange34.4750.52 Bronze 
      Orange34.4750.52 Bronze 
      Orange34.4750.52 Bronze 
      Orange34.4750.52 Bronze 
      Orange34.6251.18 Bronze 
      Orange35.1053.28 Bronze 
David BirneyBurton, OHMale 16-17Orange35.1953.67 - 
      Orange35.4154.63 - 
Vladimir PerlovWarren, OHMale 55-59Orange36.0057.21 Bronze 
Denis WettlauferBuffalo, NYMale 65-69Orange36.0057.21 Bronze best
David BirneyBurton, OHMale 16-17Orange36.3558.73 - 
Emmry YoungWattsburg, PAFemale 6-7Orange39.2171.22 Silver best
      Orange39.6373.06 Silver 
Denis WettlauferBuffalo, NYMale 65-69Orange40.0975.07 - 
Grant YoungWattsburg, PAMale 6-7Orange40.2075.55 Silver best
Emmry YoungWattsburg, PAFemale 6-7Orange40.4276.51 Silver 
Danny BroomeGates Mills, OHMale 8-9Orange40.6277.38 Bronze best
      Orange40.7077.73 Bronze 
Grant YoungWattsburg, PAMale 6-7Orange40.8078.17 Silver 
      Orange40.8578.38 Silver 
Alexis MatthewsChesterland, OHFemale 8-9Orange40.8678.43 Bronze best
Grant YoungWattsburg, PAMale 6-7Orange40.9778.91 Silver 
Danny BroomeGates Mills, OHMale 8-9Orange41.1679.74 Bronze 
Emmry YoungWattsburg, PAFemale 6-7Orange41.2780.22 Silver 
Grant YoungWattsburg, PAMale 6-7Orange41.3480.52 Silver 
Emmry YoungWattsburg, PAFemale 6-7Orange41.4080.79 Silver 
Danny BroomeGates Mills, OHMale 8-9Orange41.7882.45 Bronze 
Alexis MatthewsChesterland, OHFemale 8-9Orange42.5385.72 Bronze 
Race MatthewsChesterland, OHMale 8-9Orange43.1988.60 - best
Danny BroomeGates Mills, OHMale 8-9Orange43.4789.83 - 
Race MatthewsChesterland, OHMale 8-9Orange43.5990.35 - 
Grant YoungWattsburg, PAMale 6-7Orange43.7691.09 Bronze 
Charlie BroomeGates Mills, OHMale 10-11Orange43.7791.14 - best
Emmry YoungWattsburg, PAFemale 6-7Orange43.7791.14 Bronze 
Alexis MatthewsChesterland, OHFemale 8-9Orange44.1992.97 Bronze 
Race MatthewsChesterland, OHMale 8-9Orange44.4594.10 - 
Charlie BroomeGates Mills, OHMale 10-11Orange44.4894.24 - 
      Orange44.7395.33 - 
      Orange44.7595.41 - 
Alexis MatthewsChesterland, OHFemale 8-9Orange44.8095.63 - 
Grant YoungWattsburg, PAMale 6-7Orange45.0396.64 Bronze 
Race MatthewsChesterland, OHMale 8-9Orange46.64103.67 - 
Kennedy SieberERIE, PAFemale 1-5Orange48.18110.39 Silver best
      Orange49.55116.38 Silver 
      Orange53.35132.97 Bronze