Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 14th, 2021
GPST Club Race 3-14-21
Sunny 43
Granite Peak, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
14.10
50.31
44.09
Green
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2021 - GPST Club Race 3-14-21

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Davina AndersonWashburn, WIFemale 16-17Orange49.0011.14 Platinum 
Brent BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIMale 40-44The DadsOrange51.5316.87 Gold 
Bridger BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIMale 10-11Orange54.8124.31 Platinum 
Harper BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIFemale 14-15Orange51.5016.81 Platinum 
Ryder BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIMale 6-7Orange1:14.9570.02 Silver 
Xander BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIMale 10-11Orange53.4321.18 Platinum 
Abigail BrillWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange1:11.762.62 Silver 
Stevie ChickaWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange1:10.9560.92 Silver 
 Aimee DernerSobieski, WIFemale 10-11Orange55.3325.49 Platinum 
 Andrew DuncansonWausau, WIMale 30-34Team HurtisOrange46.164.69 Platinum 
Alexa GalangWausau, WIFemale 12-13Orange55.9426.88 Gold 
Maggie GannonSuamico, WIFemale 14-15Orange50.6014.77 Platinum 
Brian GrefeWausau, WIMale 35-39The DadsOrange1:01.1538.69 Bronze 
Jack GrefeWausau, WIMale 10-11Orange55.4425.74 Platinum 
Tanner GrefeWausau , WIMale 1-5OrangeDSQ-  
Alber HayekWausau, WIMale 10-11Orange54.8224.34 Platinum 
Aurora HayekWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange1:02.1640.98 Gold 
Julia HemauerWeston, WIFemale 12-13Orange54.7024.06 Gold 
Nick HemauerWeston, WIMale 40-44The DadsOrange57.2429.83 Silver 
Grace HerrleWausau, WIFemale 16-17Orange47.898.62 Platinum 
Eleanor HodekWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange1:10.5159.92 Silver 
Graham HoffmannWausau, WIMale 8-9OrangeDSQ-  
Emily HostetlerWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange1:05.2748.04 Platinum 
Kate HostetlerWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange1:03.5644.16 Gold 
James HurtisWausau, WIMale 60-64Team HurtisOrange55.4125.67 Gold 
ABIGAIL HYNESWAUSAU, WIFemale 12-13Orange55.2025.20 Gold 
ETHAN HYNESWAUSAU, WIMale 10-11Orange1:00.6437.54 Gold 
GAVIN HYNESWausau, WIMale 14-15Orange50.5514.65 Platinum 
Grace KallioWausau, WIFemale 12-13Orange49.4712.20 Platinum 
Cecilia LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIFemale 8-9Orange1:03.7444.57 Gold 
Cyrus LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 8-9Orange57.0729.44 Platinum 
Samuel MainWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 6-7Orange1:04.0645.29 Platinum 
William MainWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 8-9Orange58.9333.66 Platinum 
Kaylen MajewskiWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange1:03.744.48 Gold 
Allison MartiVESPER, WIFemale 12-13Orange49.3011.82 Platinum 
Chloe MartiVesper, WIFemale 10-11Orange51.1115.92 Platinum 
Jacob MartiVesper, WIMale 8-9Orange1:01.8840.35 Gold 
Ryan MartiMale 1-5Orange1:12.1363.60 Gold 
Emery OlsonWausau, WIMale 12-13Orange58.2432.09 Gold 
Ryan ReifWausau, WIMale 8-9Orange1:11.8462.96 Silver 
Shea ReifWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange1:14.7369.52 Bronze 
Rebecca RistWyomissing, PAFemale 21-29Starvin For CarvinOrange48.139.16 Platinum 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 60-64DeckstersOrange55.7626.47 Platinum 
Charlie ScharerWausau, WIMale 10-11Orange1:04.5246.34 Silver 
 Finley SchneiderWausau, WIMale 12-13Orange58.6633.05 Gold 
 Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange50.9015.45 Gold 
Levi SeligerEdgar, WIMale 12-13Orange55.0924.95 Gold 
Anabel StanleyWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange1:23.8390.13 Bronze 
Carson ThursWausau, WIMale 10-11Orange54.1322.77 Platinum 
Ruby ThursWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange59.2034.27 Gold 
Brian TrybulaSchofield , WIMale 30-34World Cup D TeamOrange51.7417.35 Silver 
Connor WittryWausau, WIMale 10-11Orange55.9526.90 Platinum 
Jonathan WittwerWausau, WIMale 8-9Orange1:00.2336.61 Gold 
Lillian WittwerWausau , WIFemale 12-13Orange49.8012.95 Platinum 
Timothy WittwerWausau , WIMale 10-11Orange1:00.2136.56 Gold