Login to NASTAR Racing
Granite Peak


Race Results
Mar 14th, 2021
GPST Racer Development Club Race
Sunny 43 degrees


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
23.78
22.40
18.09
Green
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2021 - GPST Racer Development Club Race

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Theodore Beaumont Wausau, WIMale 6-7Orange35.3495.36 Bronze 
     Orange35.2094.58 Bronze best
Owen BenesWausau, WIMale 6-7Orange38.96115.37 - best
      Orange39.71119.51 - 
Anna BrillWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange32.9782.26 Bronze 
     Orange32.5579.93 Bronze best
Caroline ChickaWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange36.77103.26 Bronze 
     Orange36.38101.11 Bronze best
Ruby ChickaWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange34.7992.32 Bronze 
     Orange34.6691.60 Bronze best
Cadence CowanWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange36.18100.00 Bronze 
     Orange34.0888.39 Bronze best
Alexa GaffneyWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange34.1088.50 Bronze 
     Orange34.0188.00 Bronze best
Tanner GrefeWausau, WIMale 1-5Orange40.66124.77 Bronze 
     Orange39.76119.79 Bronze best
Lincoln GusmanWausau , WIMale 6-7Orange34.7692.15 Bronze 
     Orange34.2789.44 Bronze best
Adeline HaylettSchofield, WIFemale 6-7Orange42.45134.66 - best
Lauren HodekWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange38.85114.76 Bronze best
      Orange40.28122.66 Bronze 
Aiden HynesWausau, WIMale 6-7Orange33.9587.67 Bronze best
Isabel KnightonWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange35.3195.19 - best
Leo KnightonWausau, WIMale 6-7Orange42.19133.22 - best
      Orange43.68141.46 - 
Connor KraftWausau, WIMale 8-9Orange32.6680.54 Bronze best
      Orange33.5585.46 - 
Brynn MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange32.3979.05 Bronze 
     Orange32.1777.83 Bronze best
Claire MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 8-9Orange35.8498.12 - 
     Orange35.4595.96 - best
Lilly MarkeyWausau, WIFemale 10-11Orange33.3684.41 - best
      Orange33.6686.07 - 
Ryan MartiMale 1-5Orange31.8275.90 Gold best
      Orange32.1977.94 Gold 
Billie ReifWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange39.48118.24 Bronze 
     Orange38.64113.60 Bronze best
Madison SavageWausau, WIFemale 8-9OrangeDNF-  best
Mason SavageWausau , WIMale 6-7Orange42.56135.27 - 
     Orange40.14121.89 - best
Sophia SchippersWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange35.5296.35 Bronze best
Finley SharonAntigo, WIFemale 6-7Orange34.3589.88 Bronze best
      Orange37.22105.75 Bronze 
Aric StrandWausau, WIMale 1-5Orange37.10105.09 Silver best
Adeline ThompsonSeymour, WIFemale 8-9Orange36.29100.61 - best
      Orange36.54101.99 - 
Evelyn ThompsonSeymour, WIFemale 1-5Orange39.92120.67 Silver 
     Orange37.87109.34 Silver best
Emmeline WaraksaWausau, WIFemale 1-5Orange45.33150.58 Bronze best
      Orange46.21155.44 Bronze 
Olivia WaraksaWausau, WIFemale 6-7Orange43.80142.12 - best
      Orange44.49145.94 - 
Luke WeddleWausau, WIMale 8-9Orange32.2478.22 Bronze 
     Orange31.7575.51 Bronze best
Kat WeilandWisconsin Rapids, WIFemale 8-9Orange32.6080.21 Bronze best