Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 14th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
5.12
21.37
20.32
Green
5.12
21.02
19.99
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Liam BerakovichBloomfield Hills, MIMale 6-7Green34.2071.09 Silver 
Bleu BorromeoFemale 16-17Green26.7733.92 Silver 
Rainer BorromeoMIMale 45-49Orange28.9442.42 Bronze 
Summer BorromeoSouthfield, MIFemale 12-13Orange30.7551.33 Silver 
Alison BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIFemale 8-9Orange29.5445.37 Gold 
Chaz BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Orange24.0818.50 Platinum 
Lynne BrownMIFemale 60-64Orange30.2849.02 Silver 
Ava BuczekRoyal Oak, MIFemale 8-9Green34.3071.59 Silver 
 Mike DavisonDeer Park, ILMale 45-49Green22.5412.76 Platinum 
Teddy DeeganHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11Green27.4737.42 Gold 
Kendall ErwinFemale 8-9Orange26.8532.14 Platinum 
Luke FreedAlanson, MIMale 10-11Orange27.7436.52 Gold 
Matthew FreedMale 8-9Orange31.2553.79 Silver 
 Richard GedertLevering, MIMale 75-79Orange25.2624.31 Platinum 
Sherman HannahHarbor Springs, MIMale 60-64Orange34.2668.60 - 
Rex HoldenTraverse City, MIMale 55-59Orange22.3910.19 Platinum 
 Anna HoogerheideKalamazoo, MIFemale 12-13Green24.6523.31 Platinum 
Kathy HubbardFreeland, MIFemale 50-54Green24.6323.21 Platinum 
Corbin JohnsonHarbor Springs, MIMale 6-7Green46.17130.97 - 
Helena KirbyFemale 10-11Green25.0825.46 Platinum 
Gretchen KleinTroy, MIFemale 21-29Green25.8229.16 Silver 
Eero LaansooBloomfield Hills, MIMale 45-49Orange24.6421.26 Silver 
 Lauren LeffelBrighton, MIFemale 10-11Orange23.4715.50 Platinum 
 Lia LeffelBrighton, MIFemale 12-13Orange23.7616.93 Platinum 
Bill MasonSaginaw, MIMale 65-69Orange23.2114.22 Platinum 
Terry McCleeryMIMale 60-64Orange24.2919.54 Gold 
T. Hart MeckeGrosse Pointe Park, MIMale 60-64Green24.8224.16 Gold 
Tim MillerChampion, MIMale 55-59Green26.7733.92 Silver 
Adam MOCERIHarbor Springs, MIMale 50-54Green26.3231.67 Silver 
Gavin MoceriHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Green31.7158.63 Bronze 
Liam MoceriHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Orange32.9762.25 Silver 
Ava PopovBrighton, MIFemale 14-15Orange23.8217.22 Platinum 
Parker Price-thatcherHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Green31.2256.18 Silver 
Taya Price-thatcherHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11Green30.9554.83 Silver 
Wayne ProchaskaLake Orion, MIMale 60-64Green22.1310.71 Platinum 
Willow RanconeFemale 12-13Green31.8459.28 Bronze 
Angela RogersTraverse City, MIFemale 50-54Green27.2936.52 Gold 
 Glen RuczynskiWilliamsburg, MIMale 40-44Orange21.465.61 Platinum 
Sara SerotaLakeville, MIFemale 21-29Green24.2021.06 Gold 
Madylin SmithPetoskey, MIFemale 12-13Green33.2566.33 Bronze 
Merrick SmithPetoskey, MIMale 6-7Green34.7573.84 Silver 
 Stan StockGaylord, MIMale 65-69Orange22.7111.76 Platinum 
Brett TierneyHighland, MIMale 6-7Green32.4062.08 Silver 
Eric TierneyHighland, MIMale 8-9Green26.6233.17 Platinum 
Michael TierneyHighland, MIMale 40-44Green22.2511.31 Platinum 
Liam TroutnerKalamazoo, MIMale 14-15Orange27.7536.56 Silver 
Vanessa VanceTraverse City, MIFemale 55-59Orange24.0718.45 Platinum 
Tom VarnerHarbor Springs, MIMale 75-79Green28.1340.72 Silver 
 Richard WagnerHarbor Springs, MIMale 80-84Green24.7023.56 Platinum 
Evelyn WeimerHarbor Springs, MIFemale 6-7Green32.4862.48 Gold 
Elise WilliamsCommerce, MIFemale 10-11Green26.8934.52 Gold 
Jeremy WilliamsCommerce Township, MIMale 40-44Orange27.3234.45 Bronze 
Nick YormickMale 21-29Green27.9239.67 Bronze