Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 13th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Kos Kolev
9.43
25.75
23.53
Green
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Maximillian Orange27.5817.21 ? 
Cameron AlexanderLarchmont, NYMale 12-13Orange31.2032.60 Gold 
Brynn AnthonyBedford, NYFemale 12-13Orange29.6626.05 Gold 
Jacopo Baiocchi Di SilvestrNew York, NYMale 12-13Orange27.1215.26 Platinum 
Coel BaylesTannersville, NYMale 10-11Orange35.3550.23 Silver 
Penelope BaylesTannersville, NYFemale 8-9Orange37.5959.75 Silver 
Madoc BeynonHolmdel, NJMale 12-13Orange29.4925.33 Gold 
Amadeo BondeDemarest, NJMale 12-13Orange29.7526.43 Gold 
Ella BrickRhinebeck, NYFemale 14-15Orange33.9944.45 Silver 
Jay CohenFayetteville, NYMale 55-59Orange32.6738.84 Silver 
Olivia CzochDix Hills, NYFemale 12-13Orange27.8318.27 Platinum 
James DelegianisRockville Centre, NYMale 12-13Orange28.5721.42 Gold 
Luke DelegianisRockville Centre, NYMale 10-11Orange37.9561.28 Bronze 
Noah DockeryLarchmontMale 12-13Orange31.5233.96 Gold 
Alex DudjakVictory Mills, NYMale 8-9Orange35.5150.91 Gold 
 Ewa DzieduszyckiHunter, NYFemale 60-64Orange29.8927.03 Platinum 
Sebastiaan EngelenMale 8-9Orange37.6359.92 Silver 
Sophia EngelenMamaroneck, NYFemale 14-15Orange28.2420.02 Gold 
Konrad GilbertNew York, NYMale 12-13Orange28.3120.31 Platinum 
Olivia GilbertNew York, NYFemale 12-13Orange30.7630.73 Gold 
Ken GlickSaddle River, NJMale 65-69Orange36.5755.42 Bronze 
Anna GoldsamtLarchmont, NYFemale 14-15Orange30.8331.02 Silver 
Hugo HennenfentMamaroneck, NYMale 14-15Orange27.6717.59 Gold 
Maxx HuangHartsdale, NYMale 12-13Orange31.9035.57 Silver 
Ryan IsolaSeaford, NYMale 12-13Orange29.0623.50 Gold 
Leo KoernigHighlands, NJMale 12-13Orange29.6626.05 Gold 
Alex KolevStamford, CTMale 8-9Orange37.4158.99 Silver 
Audrey KolevStamford, CTFemale 8-9Orange36.0353.12 Gold 
Kos KolevStamford, CTMale 40-44Orange25.759.43 Platinum 
Oleksa KucherPrattsville, NYMale 10-11Orange35.2249.68 Silver 
Yuriy KucherPrattsville, NYMale 60-64Orange30.7030.47 Silver 
Tony LongGreat Neck, NYMale 10-11Orange34.4446.37 Silver 
Alyssa LundbergUpper Nyack, NYFemale 14-15Orange26.5212.71 Platinum 
Sarah MannikHowell, NJFemale 14-15Orange29.5825.71 Gold 
Piper MartinFemale 6-7Orange42.2379.47 Silver 
Bernard MuszynskiEast Jewett, NYMale 12-13Orange30.0627.75 Gold 
Carla MuszynskiEast Jewett, NYFemale 8-9Orange38.0261.58 Silver 
Joseph NastasiJersey City, NJMale 12-13Orange28.8122.44 Gold 
Nathan NastasiJersey City, NJMale 12-13Orange29.4325.07 Gold 
Daniel NorthNew York, NYMale 16-17Orange31.0531.96 Silver 
Marius PaillatNew York, NYMale 8-9Orange33.2141.14 Gold 
Anika PatelEdgewater, NJFemale 12-13Orange28.5221.21 Platinum 
Shlok PatelEdgewater, NJMale 14-15Orange29.9827.41 Silver 
Olivia PulverRhinebeck, NYFemale 14-15Orange33.2941.48 Silver 
Riley RaymondAtlantic Highlands, NJFemale 16-17Orange27.0815.09 Platinum 
Zuzana RodridguezOrange29.3724.82 ? 
Kylie SamuelsenJersey City, NJFemale 14-15Orange28.0319.12 Gold 
Oliva SamuelsenFemale 12-13Orange28.1119.46 Platinum 
Owen SamuelsenJersey City, NJMale 40-44Orange31.5734.17 Bronze 
Aarnav SanghaviPrinceton, NJMale 14-15Orange31.7835.06 Silver 
Luke SpielerKatonah, NYMale 14-15Orange26.3712.07 Platinum 
Krystof StobinskiMale 50-54Orange33.2241.18 Bronze 
Giulia StoicescuVerona, NJFemale 12-13Orange29.1824.01 Gold 
Yann TaniniMale 40-44Orange34.9548.53 Bronze 
Anna Theilgaard-BadgerBrooklyn, NYFemale 12-13Orange31.2832.94 Gold 
Jeffrey ViglielmoWoodstock, NYMale 60-64Orange29.1924.05 Gold 
Kaitlana ViglielmoWoodstock, NYFemale 21-29Adult Race TrainingOrange39.6968.68 - 
Isabel WangOrange35.2849.94 ? 
Szymon WojciakWallington, NJMale 45-49Orange25.136.80 Platinum 
Michael WudzinskiLEXINGTON, NYMale 60-64Orange31.0331.87 Silver 
Sofia YangNEW YORK, NYFemale 12-13Orange29.6926.18 Gold