Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 5th, 2021
PACRAT 3-5-21 Race 4
not provided
PACRAT, Oregon


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
7.97
30.10
27.87
Green
7.97
30.47
28.22
 
Results for Mar 5th, 2021 - PACRAT 3-5-21 Race 4

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Sabrina Achcar-WinkelsLAKE OSWEGO, ORFemale 18-20NWXventure Team TilikumPACRATOrange40.5745.57 Bronze 
     Green39.9541.57 Bronze best
Charles ArnellLake Oswego, ORMale 50-54NWXventure Team TilikumPACRATOrange1:02.96125.91 S* - 
     Green43.6554.68 S* Silver best
Christian BennettMale 21-29Ragnar`s Rangers 2PACRATGreen33.7419.56 Silver 
     Orange32.0114.85 Gold best
Jon BrennaMale 55-59Avalanche Express IIPACRATGreen38.8037.49 Silver 
     Orange38.0336.45 Silver best
Adelaide ButlerFemale 18-20The Beer DennersPACRATOrange36.3230.32 Silver 
     Green35.6926.47 Silver best
Travis ButlerPortland, ORMale 50-54The Beer DennersPACRATOrange1:35.52242.73 - 
     Green35.8527.04 Silver best
Kristine CanhamDamascus, ORFemale 55-59NWXventure PDX SlidersPACRATGreen51.8383.66 - best
      Orange1:34.62239.50 - 
Christopher CarlsonPortland, ORMale 40-44NWXventure PDX SlidersPACRATOrange44.3259.02 Bronze best
      Green50.0377.29 - 
Trenton CarrPortland, ORMale 30-34NWXventure Broadway BombersPACRATOrange51.6485.29 S* - 
     Green48.5171.90 S* - best
Mark CrawfordMale 50-54NWXventure PDX SlidersPACRATGreenDNF-  best
Dennis DriesOR, ORMale 50-54The Beer DennersPACRATGreen36.0827.85 Silver 
     Orange34.8725.12 Silver best
Brian EustisMale 40-44Tasmanian Ski DevilsPACRATOrange36.1229.60 Silver best
      Green36.8530.58 Silver 
Conrad FoordMale 30-34RattitudesPACRATOrange38.9639.79 Bronze best
      Green41.7547.94 - 
Chris GreenhalghSandy, ORMale 45-49Will Ski For BeerPACRATGreen49.7776.36 - 
     Orange48.9875.74 - best
Gary GundersonMale 60-64Avalanche Express IIPACRATOrange37.8235.70 Silver best
      Green39.1538.73 Silver 
Blake HamalainenMale 40-44The Beer DennersPACRATOrange33.2419.27 Silver best
      Green1:09.48146.21 - 
Natalia HamalainenFemale 40-44The Beer DennersPACRATGreenDNF-  
     Orange1:24.38202.76 - best
Mark HaskinsVancouver, WAMale 55-59RattitudesPACRATGreen39.6540.50 Silver best
      OrangeDNF-  
Danny HeatonMale 40-44The Beer DennersPACRATOrange48.0572.41 S* - best
      Green48.8273.00 S* - 
Steve HillikerWelches, ORMale 75-79Avalanche ExpressPACRATGreen37.4332.64 Gold best
      OrangeDNF-  
Daniel LaneLongview, WAMale 55-59Ragnar`s Rangers 1PACRATGreen43.2753.33 Bronze 
     Orange41.9650.56 Bronze best
Christopher LarsenWest Linn, ORMale 55-59Avalanche Express IIPACRATGreen35.5525.97 Silver best
      Orange36.9832.69 Silver 
Robert LemsTualatin, ORMale 40-44NWXventure PDX SlidersPACRATGreen49.9677.04 S* - 
     Orange48.9475.60 S* - best
Mike LongSilverton, ORMale 60-64Ragnar`s Rangers 1PACRATOrange36.8532.22 Silver best
      Green38.7637.35 Silver 
Ken LoopMale 50-54Schnee RattenPACRATGreenDSQ-  
     Orange43.7056.80 - best
Sam LoosMale 21-29The Beer DennersPACRATGreen33.5118.75 Silver best
      Orange33.1118.80 Silver 
Raymond LoveGresham, ORMale 45-49Avalanche ExpressPACRATGreenDNF-  
     OrangeDSQ-  best
Tyler MalstromMale 40-44Avalanche Express IIPACRATGreen36.8930.72 Silver 
     Orange35.8228.53 Silver best
Adam MillerPortland, ORMale 30-34Ragnar`s Rangers 1PACRATOrange31.1511.77 Gold 
     Green31.2310.67 Gold best
Breanne MortonSandy, ORFemale 40-44The Beer DennersPACRATGreen33.9520.30 Platinum best
      Orange33.7120.95 Platinum 
Andrew MurphyPortland, ORMale 50-54Mixed NutsPACRATOrange36.1929.85 Silver 
     Green36.3728.88 Silver best
Marina NimmoCorvallis, ORFemale 21-29Ragnar`s Rangers 1PACRATGreen36.8230.47 Silver best
      Orange36.4430.75 Silver 
Nicholas O'TooleLake Oswego, ORMale 50-54NWXventure Broadway BombersPACRATOrange49.8678.90 S* - best
      Green56.84101.42 S* - 
Johnny OttMale 35-39Tasmanian Ski DevilsPACRATOrange42.5152.53 - 
     Green41.3246.42 Bronze best
Beth ParaskevaHillsboro, ORFemale 60-64RattitudesPACRATOrange42.1651.27 Silver best
Bruce ParshallPortland, ORMale 60-64Ruttin` RatsPACRATOrange33.9521.82 Gold best
      Green36.0227.64 Gold 
Dale ParshallFairview, ORMale 55-59Ruttin` RatsPACRATOrange32.6517.15 Gold best
      Green33.1117.33 Gold 
Jason PeckMale 40-44Schnee RattenPACRATGreen34.8423.46 Silver best
      OrangeDSQ-  
Mike PeckMale 45-49Ruttin` RatsPACRATOrange30.108.00 Platinum 
     Green30.477.97 Platinum best
Jay PollockPortland, ORMale 40-44Avalanche ExpressPACRATGreen32.2114.14 Gold 
     Orange30.7510.33 Platinum best
Patrick PotterSandy, ORMale 50-54Will Ski For BeerPACRATGreen41.6547.59 Bronze 
     Orange40.7146.07 Bronze best
Jason RogersMale 45-49Schnee RattenPACRATGreen33.4518.53 Gold best
      Orange33.6020.56 Silver 
Jim RogersPortland, ORMale 60-64Avalanche Express IIIPACRATOrange42.5252.57 Bronze best
      Green44.6158.08 Bronze 
Roxanne SchmidtLake Oswego, ORFemale 45-49NWXventure Broadway BombersPACRATGreen37.5933.20 Gold 
      Green42.2749.79 Silver 
      Orange40.1444.03 Silver 
     Orange36.3030.25 Gold best
Tom ScottPortland, ORMale 60-64Avalanche Express IIPACRATGreen35.6626.36 Gold best
Alex SmootPortland, ORMale 30-34Ragnar`s Rangers 1PACRATOrange30.9411.02 Gold best
      Green32.2814.39 Gold 
Rob SmootBORING, ORMale 60-64Ragnar`s Rangers 1PACRATOrange37.7335.38 Silver best
      Green38.9437.99 Silver 
Ryan SteffeySandy, ORMale 21-29Will Ski For BeerPACRATGreen36.3628.84 Silver 
     Orange34.6824.43 Silver best
Scott StepanGresham, ORMale 60-64NWXventure PDX SlidersPACRATGreenDNF-  
     Orange44.7860.67 Bronze best
Derrick TannerMale 45-49NWXventure Broadway BombersPACRATOrange37.8335.74 Bronze 
     Green35.9627.43 Silver best
Geddy TarbellMale 35-39Ragnar`s Rangers 2PACRATGreenDSQ-  
     Orange37.2133.51 Bronze best
Kieffer TarbellGresham, ORMale 50-54Ragnar`s Rangers 2PACRATGreen36.7530.23 Silver best
      OrangeDSQ-  
Chuck TaylorMale 45-49Tasmanian Ski DevilsPACRATOrangeDNF-  
     Green35.8727.11 Silver best
Kyle TaylorGresham, ORMale 35-39The Beer DennersPACRATOrange31.1211.66 Gold best
      Green32.2814.39 Gold 
Matt ThompsonPortland, ORMale 60-64RattitudesPACRATGreen46.2163.75 - 
     Orange44.7260.46 Bronze best
Hanna VrielingPortland, ORFemale 30-34NWXventure Broadway BombersPACRATGreen49.5975.73 S* Bronze 
     Orange47.6771.04 S* Bronze best
Chris WileyPortland, ORMale 60-64RattitudesPACRATOrange37.0933.08 Silver 
     Green37.3232.25 Silver best
Ray WinkelsLAKE OSWEGO, ORMale 45-49NWXventure Broadway BombersPACRATOrange33.2019.12 Gold best
      GreenDNF-  
Michael ZevelyMale 60-64NWXventure PDX SlidersPACRATGreen41.9848.76 Bronze best
      Orange43.2655.22 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)