Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 21st, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Ski Sundown, Connecticut


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
19.68
20.97
17.52
Green
 
Results for Feb 21st, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Tanner AllenNew Milford, CTMale 8-9Orange23.0731.68 Platinum 
Tom AllenOrange19.9613.93 ? 
Leyla BacBarrington, RIFemale 12-13Orange26.2850.00 Silver 
Yelda BacBarrington, RIFemale 8-9Orange32.3484.59 Bronze 
Reed BluesteinWeatogue, CTMale 16-17Orange18.757.02 Platinum 
Brooklyn Blumenfeld Canton, CTFemale 6-7Orange27.8659.02 Gold 
Benjamin BonhommeNew Hartford, CTMale 10-11Orange26.8853.42 Silver 
Colin BonnerSimsbury, CTMale 10-11Orange26.0748.80 Silver 
Emily BonnerNorwalk, CTFemale 6-7Orange43.45148.00 - 
Robert BonnerSimsbury, CTMale 50-54Orange24.1938.07 Bronze 
Robert CarrollFarmington, CTMale 60-64Orange21.9225.11 Gold 
Cason ConnellFairfield, CTFemale 8-9Orange26.1149.03 Gold 
Thomas ConnellFairfield, CTMale 12-13Orange20.7818.61 Platinum 
Coleen ConnersSimsbury, CTFemale 12-13Orange20.7218.26 Platinum 
Scott ConnersMale 50-54Orange18.525.71 Platinum 
Darian DedvukajSouth Salem, NYMale 8-9Orange24.2638.47 Gold 
Andrew DivineySimsbury, CTMale 14-15Orange21.0119.92 Gold 
David DivineySimsbury, CTMale 50-54Orange20.8819.18 Gold 
Alexandra DorinWest Hartford, CTFemale 6-7Orange30.6074.66 Silver 
Elle DorinWEST HARTFORD, CTFemale 8-9Orange25.8247.37 Gold 
Reaghan DuffyCanton, CTFemale 10-11Orange26.3550.40 Silver 
Jennifer DunahooCanton, CTFemale 45-49Orange31.0177.00 - 
Ruth DunahooCanton, CTFemale 8-9Orange35.60103.20 - 
Sarah DunahooCanton, CTFemale 10-11Orange28.0560.10 Silver 
Jordyn DunhamAvon, CTFemale 8-9Orange23.9736.82 Platinum 
Michael DunhamAvon, CTMale 50-54Orange24.1637.90 T* Silver 
Farrah El-GamalWestport, CTFemale 8-9Orange23.7135.33 Platinum 
Yaseen El-GamalWestport, CTMale 1-5Orange24.8842.01 Platinum 
James ElkusFairfield, CTMale 8-9Orange23.0631.62 Platinum 
James ElkusFairfield, CTMale 45-49Orange20.9419.52 Gold 
William ElkusFairfield, CTMale 10-11Orange25.2043.84 Silver 
Leif EllisonCollinsville, CTMale 40-44Orange22.2927.23 Silver 
Sophie EllisonCanton, CTFemale 6-7Orange34.0994.58 Bronze 
Clive EnglandNew Milford, CTMale 45-49Orange25.9348.00 Bronze 
James FreitasSIMSBURY, CTMale 12-13Orange26.5351.43 Bronze 
Zurie FreitasSIMSBURY, CTFemale 10-11Orange29.8270.21 Bronze 
Danya FriedWest Hartford, CTFemale 6-7Orange28.6363.41 Gold 
Maxwell FureySimsbury, CTMale 1-5Orange33.6792.18 Silver 
Alex GibbonsMale 8-9Orange29.9570.95 Bronze 
Glenn GibbonsUnionville, CTMale 50-54Orange22.9631.05 Silver 
Silvia GozarNew Haven, CTFemale 8-9Orange25.3544.69 Gold 
Julia GusyWest Hartford, CTFemale 8-9Orange29.0165.58 Silver 
Justin GusyWest Hartford, CTMale 40-44Orange22.6529.28 Silver 
Delaney HallamW Simsbury, CTFemale 10-11Orange29.4167.87 Bronze 
 John InesonWest Hartford, CTMale 60-64Orange20.9719.69 Gold 
Elianna KimWest Simsbury, CTFemale 10-11Orange26.7152.45 Silver 
 Peter KimWethersfield, CTMale 30-34Orange24.3839.16 S* Silver 
William KimWest Simsbury, CTMale 10-11Orange30.4773.92 Bronze 
Lucas KluczinskyOakville, CTMale 8-9Orange24.7941.50 Gold 
Mason KluczinskyOakville, CTMale 10-11Orange25.3144.46 Silver 
Michael KluczinskyOAKVILLE, CTMale 40-44Orange20.2215.41 Gold 
Julia KoczakCanton, CTFemale 10-11Orange24.5340.01 Gold 
Ralf KratzschUnionville, CTMale 40-44Orange19.6111.93 Platinum 
Meredith LawlessWest Hartford, CTFemale 6-7Orange31.3879.11 Silver 
Sean LawlessWest Hartford, CTMale 45-49Orange20.7318.32 Gold 
Aaron LinCanton, CTMale 6-7Orange31.2278.20 Silver 
Wiley LippincottBarkhamsted, CTMale 6-7Orange43.04145.66 - 
Nora LuceWest Hartford, CTFemale 6-7Orange37.99116.84 Bronze 
 Stephen Ludwig SrEast Haven, CTMale 70-74Orange22.3927.80 Gold 
 Elliot LurieNewtown, CTMale 16-17Orange19.7512.73 E* Platinum 
Jackson LydeckerSouth Windsor, CTMale 8-9Orange27.5757.36 Silver 
Dawson MillerCanton, CTMale 10-11Orange24.6740.81 Gold 
James MillerCanton, CTMale 35-39Orange23.0331.45 Silver 
 James MooreEast Granby, CTMale 50-54Orange18.767.08 Platinum 
 Jessica MooreEast Granby, CTFemale 45-49Orange23.2632.76 Gold 
Alessio PullieroGlastonbury, CTMale 40-44Orange22.9731.11 Silver 
Oliver PullieroGlastonbury, CTMale 6-7Orange27.5157.02 Gold 
Jeffrey QuintoNew Hartford, CTMale 8-9Orange28.0059.82 Silver 
Bridgette ReissWest Hartford, CTFemale 8-9Orange30.4073.52 Bronze 
Grace ReissWest Hartford, CTFemale 6-7Orange31.3278.77 Silver 
John ReissWest Hartford, CTMale 40-44Orange23.5734.53 Bronze 
Hazel RobWaltham, MAMale 50-54Orange22.7429.79 Silver 
Dana RubboHarwinton, CTFemale 14-15Orange22.5728.82 Gold 
Reed RubboHarwinton, CTMale 10-11Orange20.8218.84 Platinum 
Jasmine RuddyStorrs, CTFemale 10-11Orange31.2078.08 Bronze 
Carter ScullyFarmington, CTMale 12-13Orange21.3922.09 Gold 
Vc ScullyFarmington, CTFemale 50-54Orange25.7847.15 Silver 
Raafi SheflinGlastonbury, CTMale 6-7Orange27.7158.16 Gold 
Timothy SheflinGlastonbury, CTMale 40-44Orange22.5428.65 Silver 
Rafael ShekhmanFarmington, CTMale 12-13Orange22.2527.00 Gold 
Viktor ShekhmanFarmington, CTMale 10-11Orange25.7647.03 Silver 
Ava SparacioSimsbury, CTFemale 12-13Orange20.7918.66 Platinum 
Shannon StewartNew Hartford, CTMale 45-49Orange18.757.02 Platinum 
Andrew WallaceGranby, CTMale 45-49Orange26.2749.94 Bronze 
William WallaceGranby, CTMale 6-7Orange37.69115.13 - 
Saylor WillauerAvon, CTFemale 8-9Orange26.5451.48 Gold 
Gwendolyn WillsWest Hartford, CTFemale 8-9Orange24.7741.38 Gold 
McKenna YorkavichNew Hartford, CTFemale 6-7Orange27.6757.93 Gold 
Siena YorkavichNew Hartford, CTFemale 10-11Orange28.9465.18 Bronze 
Paula ZimbreanNew Haven, CTFemale 45-49Orange23.4433.79 Gold 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)
E = Adaptive Alpine: Visual Impairment (-45)