Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 20th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.48
16.80
Green
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.24
16.59
 
Results for Feb 20th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Daniel AllenMale 21-29Green22.4735.44 Bronze 
Brig AmbauenMale 6-7Orange27.1561.61 Gold 
Naomi AndersonFemale 10-11Orange34.59105.89 - 
Connor ArmitageMale 8-9Green31.8892.16 - 
Isa ArmitageFemale 10-11Orange34.60105.95 - 
Anna AshenbrenerFemale 12-13Green25.7855.39 Bronze 
Eric AshenbrenerMale 6-7Orange25.8353.75 Gold 
Blaise BaillieMale 8-9Orange37.97126.01 - 
Silas BallouMale 1-5Green38.03129.23 Bronze 
Cameron BaumkerMale 10-11Orange32.1891.55 - 
Aspen BergFemale 6-7Orange32.3792.68 Bronze 
Armon BettesworthMale 6-7Orange28.1967.80 Silver 
Cody BlackMale 8-9Green40.08141.59 - 
Max BlackMale 1-5Orange38.23127.56 Bronze 
Janet BodenSandpoint, IDFemale 55-59Orange25.4251.31 Silver 
Tim BodenSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Orange24.0743.27 T* Silver 
Bennett BornholdtMale 1-5Green33.0599.22 Silver 
Eli BrandtMale 10-11Orange25.8253.69 Silver 
Hudson BrownMale 10-11Green22.5335.80 Gold 
Chloe BruyaSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Green24.7449.13 Silver 
Ed BruyaMale 40-44Orange20.4621.79 Silver 
Katy BruyaFemale 45-49Orange26.1555.65 Bronze 
Landon BuoyValleyford, WAMale 10-11Orange22.9436.55 Gold 
Miles CardinMale 6-7Green28.3771.01 Silver 
Aspen ChristensenFemale 10-11Orange31.3186.37 - 
Rory ClarkeMale 1-5GreenDNF-  
Patrick CostaIDMale 12-13Orange29.7076.79 - 
Elliot CunninghamMale 12-13Green27.6766.79 Bronze 
Cannon DeanMale 12-13Orange28.9872.50 - 
Estella DeanFemale 8-9OrangeDNF-  
Maeli DeanFemale 10-11Orange33.3198.27 - 
Bodi DemmonsMale 10-11Orange26.1155.42 Silver 
Wyatt DixMale 6-7Orange24.4645.60 Platinum 
Kynnedy DolinFemale 10-11Orange42.13150.77 - 
Claire DuffFemale 6-7Orange27.2562.20 Gold 
Jack ElgeeMale 6-7Green32.0393.07 Bronze 
Jack FrostPinckney, MIMale 21-29Orange20.3521.13 Silver 
Braydon GadberryMale 10-11Green31.6590.78 - 
Teagan GarrisonMale 10-11Orange24.1043.45 Silver 
Karin GilchristSpokane, WAFemale 55-59Orange26.7959.46 Bronze 
Greg GordonMale 65-69Green27.6866.85 - 
Phoebe GrimmFemale 10-11Orange42.91155.42 - 
Brody HallidayMale 6-7Green30.2382.22 Bronze 
Dylan HallidayMale 8-9Orange26.7459.17 Silver 
Avi HamerMale 6-7Orange31.3986.85 Bronze 
Joshua HarmanMale 10-11Orange28.2067.86 Bronze 
Logan HastingsFemale 21-29Green33.0499.16 - 
Hudson HatcherMale 8-9Orange28.7771.25 Bronze 
Matias HofsetterMale 10-11Orange24.9848.69 Silver 
Christof HofstetterMale 40-44Orange22.6034.52 Bronze 
Elsa HofstetterFemale 6-7Green30.6184.51 Silver 
Lukas HofstetterMale 8-9Orange27.3462.74 Silver 
Monte HowkMale 60-64Orange38.03126.37 - 
Danny HughesMale 6-7Orange28.9972.56 Silver 
 Logan JohnstonNewport, WAMale 8-9Orange24.6046.43 Gold 
 Rory JohnstonNewport, WAMale 6-7Orange25.3050.60 Gold 
Adyssen JolleyFemale 10-11Orange36.38116.55 - 
Irelynn JolleyFemale 12-13Orange31.3386.49 - 
Victoria KamprathFemale 10-11Orange25.9454.40 Silver 
Raegan KetnerFemale 8-9Green32.2094.09 Bronze 
Taylor KirschFemale 12-13Green30.5684.21 - 
Brennan KnobbsMale 8-9Orange24.7047.02 Gold 
Wyatt LemonMale 10-11Green23.5341.83 Gold 
Ashley LinfordFemale 8-9Orange40.51141.13 - 
Henrik LundMale 1-5Orange42.55153.27 Bronze 
Mark LundMale 35-39Orange20.1119.70 Silver 
Daniel LynchMale 21-29Orange21.9730.77 Bronze 
Keenan MaasMale 12-13Green26.7361.12 Bronze 
Carter MaharMale 8-9Orange27.3262.62 Silver 
Reese MaharMale 10-11Orange25.6052.38 Silver 
Brooklyn MakinsonFemale 1-5Orange34.66106.31 Silver 
Jackson MakinsonMale 8-9Green26.1557.63 Silver 
Garrison MarkwardtMale 6-7Orange39.72136.43 - 
Molly McCallumFemale 1-5Green32.6196.56 Silver 
Wade McCoyMale 6-7Green32.4495.54 Bronze 
Liam McDonellMale 8-9Green34.45107.66 - 
Drew McLaughlinMale 12-13Orange25.2450.24 Silver 
Meghan McLaughlinFemale 40-44Orange29.0973.15 - 
Patrick McLaughlinMale 45-49Green23.4941.59 Bronze 
Jasper MeyerMale 6-7Orange26.3857.02 Gold 
Margot MitchellFemale 6-7Green29.3276.73 Silver 
Hucksley MullenMale 10-11Orange28.2868.33 Bronze 
Siena MurraySandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Orange29.2574.11 Bronze 
Nathan NelsonMale 21-29Green31.1187.52 - 
Camille NobleFemale 12-13Orange40.07138.51 - 
Noah NovotnyMale 6-7Green32.5195.96 Bronze 
Erik PayneMale 40-44Green22.2133.88 Silver 
Hudson PayneMale 6-7Orange32.4993.39 Bronze 
Brian PetersenMale 45-49Orange21.8930.30 Silver 
Claire RolandFemale 10-11Orange27.6764.70 Bronze 
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Orange22.0030.95 Platinum 
Andrew RudolfMale 8-9Green32.5696.26 - 
James RudolfMale 10-11Green26.5760.16 Bronze 
James RudolfNew York, NYMale 40-44Green24.1245.39 Bronze 
Jessica RudolfFemale 40-44Green21.6430.44 Gold 
Isabelle SalasFemale 8-9Orange38.61129.82 - 
Thomas SatterfieldSpokane, WAMale 50-54Green25.7855.39 T* Bronze 
Ever ScherrFemale 1-5Orange26.2756.37 Gold 
Clara SchmidtFemale 10-11Orange27.3562.80 Silver 
Tessa SchmidtFemale 8-9Orange38.43128.75 - 
Xavier SchmitMale 8-9Green29.0875.29 Bronze 
Isla SearsHayden, IDFemale 6-7Orange35.76112.86 Bronze 
Emerson ShoemakerFemale 6-7Green32.5696.26 Bronze 
 Erich ShrackSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Green24.3546.78 S* Gold 
Elliette ShupeFemale 6-7Green35.01111.03 Bronze 
Sofia ShupeFemale 10-11GreenDNF-  
Coal SmithSandpoint, IDMale 12-13Orange22.8836.19 Silver 
Jagger SmithCoeur D Alene, IDMale 6-7Orange37.03120.42 - 
Bennett SomervilleMale 6-7Orange42.54153.21 - 
Francisco SquiresMale 8-9Green25.9356.30 Silver 
Hunter SquiresIDMale 10-11Orange26.6358.51 Bronze 
Shane StaeheliMale 6-7Orange46.20175.00 - 
Isabella SteckmannFemale 8-9Orange42.74154.40 - 
Maclin SteffenMale 10-11Green24.0444.91 Silver 
Malia SteffenSandpoint, IDFemale 14-15Green22.4735.44 Silver 
Wesley StokkeMale 10-11Orange27.4263.21 Bronze 
Ella SweattFemale 10-11Green35.48113.86 - 
Brett TaylorSandpoint, IDMale 40-44Green20.2522.06 Silver 
Gus TaylorHayden, IDMale 12-13Orange24.0543.15 Silver 
Jane TaylorSandpoint, IDFemale 1-5Green36.64120.86 Silver 
Rachel ThomasFemale 14-15Green32.6896.99 - 
Ella TombariFemale 8-9Green32.1793.91 Bronze 
Ainslie TompkinsFemale 8-9Green25.7955.46 Silver 
Joseph TuckerMale 21-29Green29.8679.99 S* - 
Freja TuttleFemale 12-13Green29.5277.94 - 
Greta VincentFemale 6-7Orange37.10120.83 Bronze 
Zoe VollmerFemale 10-11Orange25.7653.33 Silver 
Sura WagnerFemale 6-7Orange33.72100.71 Bronze 
Amelia WilsonSpokane, WAFemale 1-5Orange38.64130.00 Bronze 
Graham WilsonMale 6-7Green34.02105.06 Bronze 
Michael WilsonSpokane, WAMale 35-39Orange21.1025.60 Silver 
Lila YahneFemale 8-9Green26.9962.69 Silver 
Connor YoungMale 8-9Green32.4995.84 - 
Phoenix YoungMale 10-11Orange34.77106.96 - 
Sierra ZuberbuhlerFemale 10-11Orange25.4751.61 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)