Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 21st, 2021
MRM Apline Race Team AM GS
not provided
Mad River Mountain, Ohio


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Greg Calhoun CAL432 2019 Coat
10.88
31.17
28.11
Green
 
Results for Feb 21st, 2021 - MRM Apline Race Team AM GS

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Max AndersonHilliard, OHMale 10-11Orange40.3643.58 S* Silver 
Aarna BallusOHFemale 8-9Orange53.1989.22 Bronze 
 Marija BerzinsDublin, OHFemale 14-15Orange33.5619.39 Gold 
Collin BishopOHMale 10-11Orange40.3543.54 Silver 
Evie BishopOHFemale 12-13Orange43.9156.21 Bronze 
 Jim BrennemanHilliard, OHMale 70-74Orange33.3718.71 Platinum 
Mason BuckenbergerMarysville, OHMale 12-13Orange35.6426.79 Gold 
Tatum BuckenbergerOHFemale 8-9Orange50.1878.51 Bronze 
 Greg CalhounGalena, OHMale 45-49Orange31.1710.89 Platinum 
Brynn CampbellDelaware, OHFemale 8-9Orange41.3447.07 Gold 
Eleanor ColeBlacklick, OHFemale 10-11Orange45.4161.54 Silver 
Darren CoonOrient, OHMale 60-64Orange35.0224.58 Gold 
Gracie CoryOHFemale 14-15Orange37.2732.59 Silver 
Nenko DivittisColumbus, OHMale 14-15Orange52.0885.27 S* - 
Joseph FignarBellefontaine, OHMale 35-39Orange32.0413.98 Gold 
Lilly FisherOHFemale 10-11Orange44.5658.52 Silver 
Marshall FisherOHMale 8-9Orange38.2235.97 Gold 
Eli FortuneOHMale 6-7Orange58.84109.32 - 
Jackson FortuneOHMale 8-9Orange46.7066.13 Silver 
Adam GibsonColumbus, OHMale 40-44Orange34.6923.41 Silver 
Finn GibsonWorthington, OHMale 12-13Orange32.3915.23 Platinum 
Five HackettMarysville, OHMale 12-13Orange34.2021.66 Gold 
Gavin HardyMarysville, OHMale 12-13Orange34.0521.13 Gold 
Josephine HenrySouth Charleston, OHFemale 10-11Orange40.2043.01 Gold 
Lillian HenrySouth Charleston, OHFemale 10-11Orange41.6948.31 Silver 
Molly HenrySouth Charleston, OHFemale 8-9Orange47.2067.91 Silver 
Max HoffmanColumbus, OHMale 14-15Orange32.0714.09 Platinum 
James JonesGalloway, OHMale 65-69Orange31.3511.53 Platinum 
Reagan KileOHFemale 8-9Orange53.6790.93 Bronze 
Dale KingLondon, OHMale 75-79Orange37.7634.33 Gold 
Annabelle LohrerLondon, OHFemale 8-9Orange42.8752.51 Gold 
Lilly LohrerLondon, OHFemale 10-11Orange37.7334.22 Gold 
Nathan LohrerLondon, OHMale 12-13Orange40.2743.26 Silver 
Amelia MarshallOHFemale 8-9Orange48.9674.17 Bronze 
Noah MasonColumbus, OHMale 12-13Orange37.4733.30 Gold 
Nikolas MuellerMale 10-11Orange48.4672.39 Bronze 
Kosuke NarazakiOHMale 8-9Orange41.3647.14 Gold 
Mariko NarazakiFemale 10-11Orange41.6948.31 Silver 
 Brian OnofrioZanesfield, OHMale 40-44Orange38.0135.22 Bronze 
 Kessler OwensDelaware, OHMale 10-11Orange39.6140.91 Gold 
Zhibang PanOHMale 10-11Orange41.4847.56 Silver 
Meredith ParentiBuffalo, NYFemale 21-29Orange32.8917.00 Gold 
Macy RineMarysville, OHFemale 8-9Orange44.5758.56 Silver 
Dean SchaeferUrbana, OHMale 80-84Orange37.1432.12 Gold 
Nicholas SheehanColumbus, OHMale 12-13Orange34.4322.48 Gold 
Lucas StraubOHMale 10-11Orange37.3132.73 Gold 
Owen StraubOHMale 8-9Orange40.8445.29 Gold 
Akairus TasnerOHMale 10-11Orange53.7691.25 - 
Justin TravisMount Gilead, OHMale 35-39Orange41.9549.24 S* Silver 
Heidi WhiteColumbus, OHFemale 12-13Orange37.5633.62 Gold 
Lane WhiteColumbus, OHMale 10-11Orange41.4547.46 Silver 
Caleb WilliamsWesterville, OHMale 12-13Orange33.8820.53 Platinum 
Quinten ZappeNew Albany, OHMale 14-15Orange35.6726.89 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)