Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 21st, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
12.94
29.15
25.81
Green
 
Results for Feb 21st, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Cameron AlexanderLarchmont, NYMale 12-13Orange37.9346.96 Silver 
Melinda BatesFemale 10-11Orange39.0951.45 Silver 
Miranda BatesFemale 8-9Orange41.2259.71 Silver 
Ana BeliuJr. DevelopmentFemale 10-11Orange41.7461.72 Silver 
Ella BrickRhinebeck, NYFemale 14-15Orange31.5422.20 Gold 
Ellie BudFemale 8-9Orange37.9046.84 Gold 
Jack CorbettJr. DevelopmentMale 10-11Orange57.66123.40 - 
Claire CowanWoodbridge, CTMale 10-11Orange40.6057.30 Silver 
Victoria CzochDix Hills, NYFemale 14-15Orange27.396.12 Platinum 
Sebastiaan EngelenMale 8-9Orange38.7750.21 Gold 
Sophia EngelenMamaroneck, NYFemale 14-15Orange28.3910.00 Platinum 
Olivia FitzgeraldJr. DevelopmentFemale 10-11Orange44.4672.26 Bronze 
Anna FrearOrange40.3956.49 ? 
Anton GalGreat Neck, NYMale 14-15Orange27.305.77 Platinum 
Anna GoldsampOrange30.7919.29 ? 
Hugo HennenfentMamaroneck, NYMale 14-15Orange28.6110.85 Platinum 
Toren HyerMale 6-7Orange38.9550.91 Gold 
Emma KrizekAstoria, NYFemale 8-9Orange39.1751.76 Gold 
Katelyn LeeForest Hills, NYFemale 6-7Orange37.8746.73 Platinum 
Eilas LiakarisOrange40.5457.07 ? 
Alyssa LundbergUpper Nyack, NYFemale 14-15Orange27.948.25 Platinum 
Sarah MannikHowell, NJFemale 14-15Orange28.189.18 Platinum 
Piper MartinFemale 6-7Orange42.0062.73 Gold 
Kadyn MaulOrange48.4987.87 ? 
ANDREW MUNew York, NYMale 8-9Orange46.6380.67 Bronze 
Daniel NorthNew York, NYMale 16-17Orange29.5714.57 Gold 
Gracelynn OrmerodTannersville, NYMale 12-13Orange38.1647.85 Silver 
Kateryna PawlukJr. DevelopmentFemale 10-11Orange38.3448.55 Silver 
Olivia PulverRhinebeck, NYFemale 14-15Orange30.2317.13 Platinum 
Riley RaymondAtlantic Highlands, NJFemale 16-17Orange28.179.14 Platinum 
Carlie ReinosoBrooklyn, NYFemale 12-13Orange40.0955.33 Bronze 
Emmie RominesKerhonkson, NYFemale 10-11Orange38.3148.43 Silver 
Alex RoseOrange38.9750.99 ? 
Eleanor RoseMale 10-11Orange48.1786.63 - 
Kylie SamuelsenJersey City, NJFemale 14-15Orange29.3713.79 Platinum 
Aarnav SanghaviPrinceton, NJMale 14-15Orange30.4818.09 Gold 
Simrin Sangwan EklundJr. DevelopmentFemale 10-11Orange40.3056.14 Silver 
Dasha ScaminaciGreenwich, CTFemale 14-15Orange29.2613.37 Platinum 
Milan ScaminaciLexington, NYMale 8-9Orange38.1147.66 Gold 
Cian SheaKingston, NYMale 10-11Orange38.4649.01 Silver 
Nathaniel SheenHillsborough, NJMale 10-11Orange38.7550.14 Silver 
Luke SpielerKatonah, NYMale 14-15Orange27.476.43 Platinum 
Bellamy StapletonJr. DevelopmentMale 8-9Orange42.7165.48 Silver 
Ellia StuartJr. DevelopmentMale 12-13Orange42.0362.84 Bronze 
Katelayn TamOrange42.3864.20 ? 
Mykola TemnyckyMale 10-11Orange43.1367.11 Bronze 
Zev ValdinaNEW YORK, NYMale 10-11Orange43.7769.59 Bronze 
Jeffrey ViglielmoWoodstock, NYMale 60-64Orange30.1516.82 Platinum 
Bryson WolfNew York, NYMale 8-9Orange39.9154.63 Silver 
Sofia YangNEW YORK, NYFemale 12-13Orange41.3460.17 Bronze 
Blase YunOrange41.5661.02 ? 
Gennadiy ZaretskiyMarlboro Township, NJMale 55-59Orange35.9639.33 Silver