Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 17th, 2021
Ski League Race IV
not provided


Series: Big Snow Resort Ski League
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 4
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Braucher Enrico (suit)
11.35
22.36
20.08
Green
 
Results for Feb 17th, 2021 - Ski League Race IV

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
David AhoHurley, WIMale 55-59TEAM DOrange22.7513.30 Platinum 
 Susan BarretteWakefield, MIFemale 60-64Team AOrange26.5432.17 Gold 
Mike BegalleIronwood, MIMale 55-59TEAM EOrange24.7823.41 Gold 
Tom BerquistBessemer, MIMale 55-59Team AOrange22.3711.40 Platinum 
Enrico BraucherMale 55-59TEAM COrange22.3511.30 Platinum 
Annette BurchellIronwood, MIFemale 55-59TEAM BOrange27.4836.85 Gold 
Emily BurchellIronwood, MIFemale 30-34TEAM EOrange26.5632.27 Silver 
Robert BurchellIronwood, MIMale 55-59TEAM DOrange22.4211.65 Platinum 
Klaus BuschallaMontreal, WIMale 65-69TEAM BOrange25.4126.54 Gold 
Paul CarlsonPresque Isle, WIMale 70-74Team AOrange28.0239.54 Silver 
Erin EnglishAshland, WIFemale 55-59TEAM DOrange28.8243.53 Silver 
Kevin EversonWakefield, MIMale 50-54Team AOrange22.8613.84 Platinum 
Greer FitzgeraldIronwood, MIMale 65-69TEAM COrange26.1930.43 Gold 
Pam FitzgeraldIronwood, MIFemale 70-74TEAM DOrange27.9639.24 Platinum 
Angela HeifortBayfield, WIFemale 40-44Team AOrange26.3831.37 Gold 
 Barry JacobsWashburn, WIMale 55-59TEAM BOrange22.5112.10 Platinum 
Mollie JacobsWashburn, WIFemale 40-44TEAM EOrange23.8518.77 Platinum 
Mary KehoeSuperior, WIFemale 60-64TEAM COrange36.1880.18 - 
Bradley KuszIronwood, MIMale 45-49Team AOrange25.4226.59 Silver 
Mary LaHaieTomahawk, WIFemale 70-74TEAM EOrange30.6552.64 Gold 
Jerry LuedtkeMiddleton, WIMale 70-74TEAM COrange31.1355.03 Bronze 
Cody MukavitzIronwood, MIMale 21-29TEAM COrange22.3211.16 Gold 
Chip MullineuxKennan, WIMale 60-64TEAM EOrange26.2130.53 Silver 
Karen MullineuxWakefield, MIFemale 60-64TEAM COrange27.0934.91 Gold 
Bill PetersonBayfield, WIMale 65-69TEAM BOrange27.8238.55 Silver 
Brittany SchmittBayfield, WIFemale 30-34TEAM DOrange33.4866.73 - 
Steve SpetsIronwood, MIMale 35-39TEAM DOrange28.4641.73 Bronze 
Poody StandalIronwood, MIMale 75-79TEAM EOrange36.4281.37 - 
Dan TregemboIronwood, MIMale 45-49TEAM BOrange23.3816.43 Gold 
Fritz WotrubaMinocqua, WIMale 45-49TEAM COrange28.0439.64 Bronze 
Chuck YoungquistWinter, WIMale 65-69TEAM BOrange28.6242.53 Silver