Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 20th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
20.20
27.62
22.97
Green
 
Results for Feb 20th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Natalia BeckerManlius, NYFemale 8-9Orange35.9756.60 Silver 
Cecelia CarneBaldwinsville, NYFemale 1-5Orange50.15118.33 Silver 
Claire CarneBaldwinsville, NYFemale 1-5Orange48.57111.45 Silver 
Kevin CastroFayetteville, NYMale 50-54Orange31.2636.09 Silver 
Mark ChatwinBridgeport, NYMale 55-59Orange33.6646.54 Bronze 
Jeff DavisManlius, NYMale 50-54Orange30.8534.31 Silver 
Alex DrogoJamesville, NYMale 8-9Orange36.6559.56 Silver 
Leah DrogoJamesville, NYFemale 6-7Orange44.0191.60 Bronze 
Pearson EckrichFayetteville, NYFemale 10-11Orange31.0135.00 Gold 
Brendan EwyerMount Vernon, NYMale 18-20Orange28.9125.86 Silver 
Phillip GalagiMAMale 18-20Orange28.2522.99 Silver 
Aaron GeregaCicero, NYMale 40-44Orange26.3914.89 Gold 
Tenney HannaFayetteville, NYMale 6-7Orange39.4971.92 Silver 
Andrew HelganSyracuse, NYMale 21-29Orange36.0757.03 - 
Dean HerreraGlenview, ILMale 21-29Orange32.1539.97 Bronze 
Hannah KadahSyracuse, NYFemale 21-29Orange28.2823.12 Silver 
Bob LongoCazenovia, NYMale 55-59Orange31.5837.48 Silver 
Anna LoveSyracuse, NYFemale 14-15Orange34.3749.63 Bronze 
Sarah LoveSyracuse, NYFemale 10-11Orange43.1087.64 - 
Ted LoveSyracuse, NYMale 40-44Orange31.5537.35 Bronze 
Taylor NolanMahwah, NJMale 21-29Orange27.9121.51 Silver 
Maggie ParkerSyracuse, NYFemale 18-20Orange27.0517.76 Gold 
James PayePennellville, NYMale 65-69Orange35.8155.90 Bronze 
Andrew PetersonCazenovia, NYMale 18-20Orange28.4924.03 Silver 
Richard PetrellJamesville, NYMale 65-69Orange27.9221.55 Gold 
Liam PierceSyracuse, NYMale 21-29Orange28.5024.07 Silver 
Emmit RaichleAlbany, NYMale 21-29Orange30.3632.17 Bronze 
Zachary RichterNew York, NYMale 18-20Orange32.7042.36 Bronze 
Tom ScanlonManlius, NYMale 60-64Orange27.6220.24 Gold 
Matt TaniEastchester, NYMale 21-29Orange31.5637.40 Bronze 
Alex ThomasManlius, NYMale 12-13Orange28.1222.42 Gold 
Keith ThomasManlius, NYMale 45-49Orange30.7133.70 Silver 
Eli TimmermanFulton, NYMale 8-9Orange31.7238.09 Gold 
Logan TimmermanFulton, NYMale 6-7Orange34.3149.37 Gold 
Matt TimmermanFulton, NYMale 40-44Orange25.7211.97 Platinum 
George TwohigManlius, NYMale 50-54Orange31.7638.27 Bronze 
Bartek WinnowiczManlius, NYMale 45-49Orange41.4380.37 S* - 

S = Snowboard (-20)