Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 20th, 2021
Pine Knob Saturday NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
Matt Votral (Suit)
16.60
18.48
15.84
Orange
Matt Votral (Suit)
16.60
18.26
15.66
 
Results for Feb 20th, 2021 - Pine Knob Saturday NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jayden ArsenClarkston, MIMale 6-7Orange30.1492.46 Bronze 
Scott arsenClarkston, MIMale 30-34Orange17.3410.73 Gold 
Logan BudnyMale 14-15Green21.6836.87 Silver 
Claire CharltonClarkston, MIFemale 1-5Green28.9382.64 Gold 
Jack CharltonClarkston, MIMale 6-7Green20.6230.18 Platinum 
Martin DeVaux DeVauxRochester, MIMale 16-17Green18.3615.91 Gold 
Avery FeddersenFemale 8-9Green26.1765.21 Silver 
Jackson FeddersenMale 10-11Green23.1846.34 Silver 
Emma GrahamLake Orion, MIFemale 16-17Green20.3428.41 Silver 
Adrienne HarringtonFemale 6-7Green25.3860.23 Gold 
Devon HarringtonFemale 6-7Orange23.2548.47 Platinum 
Alex InglisMale 50-54Green20.5029.42 Silver 
Nikki InglisFemale 40-44Orange30.0091.57 - 
Sydney InglisFemale 6-7Green28.6680.93 Silver 
Julie K. SaiLake Orion, MIFemale 12-13Green19.8225.13 Gold 
Alexia KalushFemale 14-15Green18.7018.06 Gold 
Maya KovacFemale 50-54Orange19.3423.50 Platinum 
Evelyn KreucherClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Orange27.8077.52 Bronze 
Edward Lewandowski Shelby Township, MIMale 40-44Orange23.1147.57 Bronze 
Connor MalaneMale 16-17Orange21.6738.38 Bronze 
Karleene MaschkeRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green20.9932.51 Silver 
Jonathan MeyerLake Orion, MIMale 14-15Orange18.5518.45 Gold 
Saira MirRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green18.3215.66 Platinum 
Brooke PanozzoBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 12-13Orange18.9921.26 Platinum 
Hudson PanozzoBloomfield Hills, MIMale 8-9Green20.7631.06 Platinum 
Matt ParkerMacomb, MIMale 50-54Green19.5923.67 Silver 
Ray PersiaFenton, MIMale 55-59Orange18.3517.18 Gold 
Reese QuickLake Orion, MIFemale 8-9Green23.5648.74 Gold 
Ryan QuickMale 10-11Green21.7036.99 Gold 
Isabella RosseyRochester, MIFemale 14-15Green20.3328.35 Gold 
Viva RydeskyClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Green28.3278.79 Bronze 
Ryan ScobelTroy, MIMale 12-13Green22.0239.02 Silver 
 Sienna SimmerRoyal Oak, MIFemale 1-5Green29.2784.79 Gold 
Steven SimmerMale 30-34Green23.2746.91 Bronze 
Brooklyn SuddethWaterford, MIFemale 8-9Orange26.1967.24 Silver 
Sarrah tikiwalaRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green18.6617.80 Gold 
Julia VerbekeClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Green20.6830.56 Platinum 
Ashan VillavarayanWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15Green20.1126.96 Gold