Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 20th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
5.12
20.66
19.65
Green
5.12
20.72
19.71
 
Results for Feb 20th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Joshua ArangoRochester, MIMale 14-15Orange22.9716.90 Gold 
Grandt BackusHarbor Springs, MIMale 14-15Orange21.8211.04 Platinum 
Drew BowmanHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Green25.2628.16 Platinum 
Alison BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIFemale 8-9Green28.7045.61 Gold 
Chaz BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Green23.6820.14 Platinum 
Keeler BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Green26.3233.54 Gold 
Georgia BrissetteHarbor Springs, MIFemale 8-9Green33.4969.91 Silver 
 Easton ChapmanMale 10-11Green26.0131.96 Gold 
Fiona ColliverTraverse City, MIFemale 14-15Green23.4619.03 Gold 
Matthew CunninghamAnn Arbor, MIMale 50-54Green22.4714.00 Platinum 
Wyatt CunninghamAnn Arbor, MIMale 14-15Green25.4529.12 Silver 
Steve DeakNorthville, MIMale 45-49Green23.5419.43 Gold 
Deacon DewindtPetoskey, MIMale 6-7Orange28.5945.50 Platinum 
Jonathon DewindtBirmingham, MIMale 45-49Green22.6114.71 Gold 
Liam DewindtBirmingham, MIMale 8-9Orange30.1553.44 Silver 
Caroline DewintOrange54.19175.78 ? 
Beau DunnPetoskey, MIMale 6-7Green31.2258.40 Gold 
Griffin DunnPetoskey, MIMale 10-11Orange26.4534.61 Gold 
 Richard GedertLevering, MIMale 75-79Green23.4418.92 Platinum 
Alex HastieAnn Arbor, MIFemale 8-9Orange32.5765.75 Silver 
Elliot HastieAnn Arbor, MIMale 6-7Green39.91102.49 Bronze 
Kevin HastieMIMale 40-44Green29.9551.95 - 
Megan HastieMIFemale 40-44Orange39.32100.10 - 
Juliana HenryWhite Lake, MIFemale 12-13Orange23.8421.32 Platinum 
 Anna HoogerheideKalamazoo, MIFemale 12-13Orange23.0817.46 Platinum 
Sharon HubbardHarbor Springs, MIFemale 60-64Green24.8826.23 Platinum 
 Richard HuntCarp Lake, MIMale 75-79Green28.8546.37 Silver 
Reagan KelsoHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Green23.4218.82 Platinum 
Wade KelsoHarbor Springs, MIMale 45-49Green23.0016.69 Gold 
Helena KirbyFemale 10-11Orange24.1022.65 Platinum 
Monica KirbyAlbion, MIFemale 10-11Orange27.6940.92 Gold 
Karenna KleinWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 10-11Green28.3143.63 Gold 
Caroline KolkaCharlevoix, MIFemale 8-9Orange29.3249.21 Gold 
Josie KolkaCharlevoix, MIFemale 12-13Green27.6040.03 Silver 
Eero LaansooBloomfield Hills, MIMale 45-49Green21.509.08 Platinum 
Henry LarsonBloomfield Hills, MIMale 10-11Orange25.6730.64 Gold 
 Lauren LeffelBrighton, MIFemale 10-11Orange22.3913.94 Platinum 
Leah LeffelFemale 12-13Green23.2718.06 Platinum 
Brett LesperanceHighland Charter Township, MIMale 45-49Orange24.2623.46 Silver 
William LesperanceHighland, MIMale 6-7Green35.0477.78 Silver 
Ed LindquistPetoskey, MIMale 65-69Green21.8911.06 Platinum 
Gabe LoveMale 8-9Green27.5039.52 Gold 
Patricia Rosie MarksFemale 6-7Orange36.7486.97 Silver 
Bill MasonSaginaw, MIMale 65-69Green22.2012.63 Platinum 
Isabella McBrideBrighton, MIFemale 12-13Green23.9021.26 Platinum 
Bennett MemelliCommerce Township, MIMale 12-13Green23.2417.91 Platinum 
Atalya MillerSpring Lake, MIFemale 10-11Green25.5129.43 Platinum 
Keri MillerAlanson, MIFemale 40-44Green23.9021.26 Platinum 
Quaid MillerSpring Lake, MIMale 8-9Green30.8456.47 Silver 
Matthew MinorTraverse City, MIMale 10-11Green24.7325.47 Platinum 
Adam MOCERIHarbor Springs, MIMale 50-54Orange25.2228.35 Silver 
Gavin MoceriHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Green29.5249.77 Silver 
Liam MoceriHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Green31.5860.22 Silver 
Lilian NemecPetoskey, MIFemale 8-9Green27.4939.47 Platinum 
Aiden PerchaMt Pleasant, MIMale 14-15Green22.5314.31 Platinum 
Hunter PierceMIMale 10-11Green25.6229.98 Gold 
Ethan RichardsMilford, MIMale 12-13Green24.6525.06 Gold 
Genevieve RodhamHarbor Springs, MIFemale 12-13Green25.2628.16 Gold 
Juniper RodhamHarbor Springs, MIFemale 12-13Orange26.3434.05 Gold 
Ethan RogersRosebush, MIMale 12-13Orange25.4429.47 Gold 
Tucker RowellHarrison, MIMale 12-13Orange28.2243.61 Silver 
Wyatt RowellMale 18-20Orange25.2028.24 Silver 
 Glen RuczynskiWilliamsburg, MIMale 40-44Orange20.665.14 Platinum 
Maya ScalfMarshall, MIFemale 10-11Orange28.2143.56 Gold 
Turner SchultzHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Orange26.1533.08 Platinum 
Ryan SchumacherRochester Hills, MIMale 16-17Orange22.0812.37 Gold 
Sophia ShinglesFemale 14-15Green23.5819.63 Gold 
 Tara ShouldiceFemale 12-13Orange24.7726.06 Gold 
 Stan StockGaylord, MIMale 65-69Orange21.469.21 Platinum 
Ava ThomasTraverse City, MIFemale 6-7Green29.0947.59 Platinum 
James ThomasMale 8-9Green26.4033.94 Platinum 
Avery ThorpParchment, MIFemale 10-11Orange23.5119.64 Platinum 
Brett TierneyHighland, MIMale 6-7Green30.4154.29 Gold 
Eric TierneyHighland, MIMale 8-9Green26.7435.67 Gold 
Michael TierneyHighland, MIMale 40-44Orange22.0812.37 Platinum 
Abigail UlbrichRichland, MIFemale 12-13Orange22.4914.45 Platinum 
Emma UlbrichRichland, MIFemale 6-7Orange28.1843.41 Platinum 
 Grace UlbrichRichland, MIFemale 10-11Green26.5134.50 Gold 
Miranda WalkerdineFemale 8-9Green29.8851.60 Gold 
Brady WebsterHighland, MIMale 10-11Green23.4719.08 Platinum 
Jeffrey WebsterHighland, MIMale 45-49Green21.7610.40 Platinum 
Katniss WhiteMount Pleasant, MIFemale 8-9Green31.9962.30 Silver 
Cole WhitenerAlanson, MIMale 10-11Green25.0527.09 Gold 
Keaton WisniewskiRochester, MIMale 12-13Orange31.2358.93 Bronze 
Caleb WolokMIDLAND, MIMale 12-13Green26.9936.94 Silver 
Anna WoodhamHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Green31.1457.99 Silver 
Brooke WoodhamHarbor Springs, MIFemale 40-44Green31.4959.77 Bronze 
Reese WoodhamFemale 8-9Green47.11139.02 -