Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 20th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
4.49
32.63
31.22
Green
 
Results for Feb 20th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Haddie Mac Ammann28604Female 6-7Orange54.2173.64 Silver 
Byron BeckMarion, SCMale 65-69Orange40.9931.29 Gold 
Bishop BlackleyLinville, NCMale 8-9Orange50.3261.18 Silver 
Kim BlackwellTucker, GAFemale 50-54Orange47.8053.11 Silver 
Richard BlackwellTucker, GAMale 55-59Orange1:15.4141.51 S* - 
Philip BoppKNOXVILLEMale 60-64Orange41.1631.84 Silver 
Ken BowlesBanner Elk, NCMale 16-17Orange1:03.43103.17 S* - 
JAMES CLAXTONWeaverville, NCMale 50-54Orange39.5226.59 Silver 
Charles CrawfordNorth Augusta, SCMale 55-59Orange43.2538.53 Silver 
Dale DorseyCharlotte, NCMale 65-69Orange42.2535.33 Silver 
Rob GarryGreenville, SCMale 55-59Orange39.3926.17 Silver 
Sarah GrosserApex, NCFemale 14-15Orange34.8711.69 Platinum 
Jaiden HendricksMale 10-11Orange44.5642.73 Silver 
Lillian HendricksBanner Elk, NCFemale 12-13Orange42.8437.22 Silver 
Barrett HillColumbia, SCMale 8-9OrangeDNF-  
Emily HobbyClemmons, NCFemale 12-13Orange43.1838.31 Silver 
Jack HobbyMale 50-54Orange49.6058.87 - 
Andrew JochlMale 35-39Orange32.634.52 Platinum 
Liam KimbrellOcean Springs, MSMale 6-7Orange55.7478.54 Silver 
Harper KluttzKernersville, NCFemale 8-9Orange56.9182.29 Bronze 
Henry KluttzKernersville, NCMale 6-7Orange59.5290.65 Bronze 
Henry LebiodaBanner Elk, NCMale 8-9Orange45.4645.61 Gold 
Peter LebiodaBanner Elk, NCMale 6-7Orange45.8846.96 Platinum 
Thomas McDonoughMooresville, NCMale 14-15Orange37.1218.90 Gold 
Abby MillerBanner ELK, NCFemale 14-15Orange40.0528.28 Gold 
Carson MoserTaylorsville, NCMale 10-11Orange43.1338.15 Gold 
George MoserHickory, NCMale 60-64Orange54.3674.12 - 
Wesley MullenCharlotte, NCMale 30-34Orange44.9844.07 Bronze 
Kylie OConnorCharlotte, NCFemale 16-17Orange56.7381.71 S* - 
Jay PennypackerCharlotte, NCMale 8-9Orange50.2861.05 Silver 
John PennypackerCharlotte, NCMale 40-44Orange33.888.52 Platinum 
Willa PennypackerCharlotte, NCFemale 8-9Orange47.4952.11 Gold 
Daniel SansonettiKNOXVILLE, TNMale 60-64Orange43.3538.85 Silver 
Haruki SatohNCMale 6-7Orange51.0563.52 Silver 
Rin SatohNCMale 12-13Orange35.5513.87 Platinum 
Seigo SatohMale 14-15Orange31.480.83 Platinum 
Sophia SchmidingerBanner Elk, NCFemale 8-9Orange41.8333.98 Platinum 
 Jay SeifertHuntersville, NCMale 55-59Orange42.3635.68 Silver 
Stephen SheaGreensboro, NCMale 55-59Orange42.0634.72 Silver 
Michael SmithMale 60-64Orange40.4329.50 Silver 
Charlie SorrowBanner Elk, NCMale 8-9Orange46.2448.11 Gold 
Nathaniel WeaverPELZER, SCMale 30-34Orange46.6549.42 - 
Ellie WilsonWinston Salem, NCFemale 12-13Orange47.3751.73 Silver 
Heather WilsonWinston Salem, NCFemale 40-44Orange48.5455.48 Bronze 
Jack WilsonWinston Salem, NCMale 8-9Orange1:00.1592.66 - 
Mike WilsonMale 40-44Orange1:03.09102.08 - 
 Lynn WiseFemale 50-54Orange57.5684.37 - 
 Charles YoungCary, NCMale 55-59Orange44.6543.02 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)