Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 20th, 2021
Daily NASTAR Saturday AM
Cloudy and Cool


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
25.25
31.35
25.02
Green
 
Results for Feb 20th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR Saturday AM

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Mckenzie BannonFemale 12-13Orange41.4765.75 Bronze 
Mickey BaracaiaMale 8-9Orange43.8475.22 Bronze 
Luca Bartorillo Hughestown, PAMale 8-9Orange43.0572.06 Bronze 
Cooper BrodaWest Pittston, PAMale 10-11Orange40.2961.03 Bronze 
Liam DougherRoaring Brook Twp, PAMale 8-9Orange43.4173.50 Bronze 
Quinn EganMale 16-17Orange41.9067.47 - 
Danny GilroyArchbald, PAMale 10-11Orange45.4181.49 - 
Ola GradvkaFemale 14-15Orange43.7774.94 - 
Curt GronskiShavertown, PAMale 10-11Orange37.7650.92 Silver 
Delilah HarhutFemale 12-13Orange54.77118.90 - 
Sarah HarveyReading, PAFemale 70-74Orange34.4937.85 Platinum 
Abby KaufmanNew Hope, PAMale 12-13Orange38.6254.36 Bronze 
Amy KaufmanFemale 65-69Orange42.9771.74 Bronze 
Nadav KaufmanIthaca, NYMale 45-49Orange37.8751.36 - 
Zach KaufmanNew Hope, PAMale 8-9Orange51.30105.04 - 
Liesel KrughFemale 10-11Orange50.71102.68 - 
Stacey LiptonPottsville, PAFemale 40-44Orange40.1660.51 Bronze 
Kc MalfaraFemale 45-49Orange45.4281.53 - 
Sean MalfaraMale 16-17Orange42.1268.35 - 
Cole MarriottiMale 6-7Orange52.23108.75 - 
Louis MatzelPiscataway, NJMale 60-64Orange39.5257.95 Bronze 
 Diane MazurekLaurys Station, PAFemale 65-69Orange41.6266.35 Bronze 
Joe MazurekLaurys Station, PAMale 70-74Orange32.6630.54 Gold 
 Patrick McKinneyNew Market, MDMale 50-54Orange32.2228.78 Silver 
Sebastian MeyerScranton, PAMale 10-11Orange41.6666.51 Bronze 
Brandon PenderMale 16-17Orange37.5850.20 Bronze 
Maddison PenderFemale 12-13Orange45.3081.06 - 
 Joe Pinto, Jr.Dunmore, PAMale 55-59Orange30.5121.94 Gold 
Griffin ReachWallingford, PAMale 10-11Orange39.7358.79 Bronze 
Sebastian RodskiMale 1-5Orange58.79134.97 Bronze 
Ava RoughgardenFemale 12-13Orange40.9763.75 Bronze 
 Alan SchreitmuellerCrownsville, MDMale 60-64Orange33.7134.73 Silver 
Maria ScopellitiWilkes-barre, PAFemale 35-39Orange33.1432.45 Silver 
Nicolae SoareHerndon, VAMale 40-44Orange31.1424.46 Silver 
Peter TarbyWilkes Barre, PAMale 60-64Orange43.8375.18 - 
Audrey TwardowskiPittston, PAFemale 8-9Orange45.5381.97 Bronze 
Sloane TwardowskiPITTSTON, PAFemale 6-7Orange1:01.92147.48 - 
Colin WaddasMale 6-7Orange47.1288.33 Bronze 
Gavin WaddasCarbondale, PAMale 40-44Orange32.2728.98 Silver 
 Adriana WallacePittston, PAFemale 12-13Orange34.3737.37 Silver 
Vinny WallacePittston, PAMale 8-9Orange45.6582.45 Bronze 
Alec WeinbergerSouth Abington Township, PAMale 10-11Orange36.1544.48 Silver 
Maddox Weinberger South Abington Township, PAMale 8-9Orange40.5662.11 Silver 
Emelia WilliamsSouth Abington Township, PAFemale 12-13Orange37.7450.84 Silver 
Paige WintersMale 10-11Orange1:00.67142.49 - 
Mathew WoodMale 12-13Orange52.67110.51 - 
Pouly ZangardiMale 10-11Orange38.9055.48 Silver 
Alexander ZeroClifton Twp., PAMale 10-11Orange39.2556.87 Silver