Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 19th, 2021
Central Mass Ski League - Boys - Race 8
Snowing!!!


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
19.14
34.69
29.11
Orange
19.14
33.85
28.41
 
Results for Feb 19th, 2021 - Central Mass Ski League - Boys - Race 8

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Benjamin BartlettMale 14-15Concord AcademyOrange40.3942.17 Bronze 
Joshua BermanMale 14-15PingreeOrange38.2934.78 Silver 
Miles BerryConcord, MAMale 18-20Concord AcademyOrange34.3520.91 Silver 
Nolan ByronWorcester, MAMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolOrange33.8719.22 Gold 
Wesley CardMale 14-15PingreeOrange41.7246.85 Bronze 
 Archibald DaffnerRumford, RIMale 14-15Concord AcademyOrange44.9558.22 - 
Everett DaltonConcord, MAMale 14-15Concord AcademyOrange33.9719.57 Gold 
Andrew EvangelistaMale 14-15PingreeOrange44.0855.16 Bronze 
Charles FalkMale 14-15PingreeOrange38.5735.76 Silver 
Benjamin FleishmanMale 16-17Concord AcademyOrange39.3738.58 Bronze 
Max GaudinTopsfield, MAMale 14-15PingreeOrange32.6014.75 Platinum 
Wylie GlorieuxMale 14-15PingreeOrange44.1755.47 Bronze 
Jack HanssenWorcester, MAMale 14-15Bancroft SchoolOrange39.0637.49 Silver 
Inigo HareMale 14-15Concord AcademyOrange45.8161.25 - 
Julius HochbergMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolOrange40.6743.15 Bronze 
George HurdWorcester, MAMale 14-15Bancroft SchoolOrange41.9147.52 Bronze 
Andrew JacobsonMale 14-15Bancroft SchoolOrange40.0540.97 Silver 
Emerson KochMale 14-15Concord AcademyOrange42.1348.29 Bronze 
Yida LiMale 16-17PingreeOrange43.0351.46 - 
Theodore MacRiMale 18-20Concord AcademyOrange33.6018.27 Silver 
Samuel MarquisMale 18-20Concord AcademyOrange32.8815.73 Gold 
Owen NieuwenhuizenPeterborough, NHMale 16-17Concord AcademyOrange39.7139.77 Bronze 
Thad ObenshainMale 14-15Concord AcademyOrange45.0058.39 - 
Aaron OrgelConcord, MAMale 16-17Concord AcademyOrange32.9515.98 Gold 
Tyler OryConcord, MAMale 16-17Concord AcademyOrange38.9937.24 Bronze 
Rohan PatelSouth Hamilton, MAMale 18-20PingreeOrange37.7732.95 Bronze 
Aidan QuealyMale 14-15Concord AcademyOrange38.0734.00 Silver 
Brian Quill-schuffelsWorcester, MAMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolOrange35.2223.97 Silver 
Stephen Quill-schuffelsWorcester, MAMale 18-20Bancroft SchoolOrange36.6929.14 Silver 
Kabir ReddySouth Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeOrange37.2231.01 Silver 
Samuel RemondiMale 18-20Concord AcademyOrange31.7311.69 Gold 
Alex RickardsMale 16-17PingreeOrange36.8729.78 Silver 
Will RoelofsMale 14-15PingreeOrange36.1427.21 Silver 
Hogan RoseSouth Hamilton, MAMale 18-20PingreeOrange30.858.59 Platinum 
Sam SchenaSouth Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeOrange38.1134.14 Bronze 
Nolan St. JohnMale 18-20PingreeOrange29.724.61 Platinum 
Eli StephensonWorcester, MAMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolOrangeDSQ-  
Pierce SullivanWorcester, MAMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolOrange33.5318.02 Gold 
Thomas UroskieSouth Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeOrange31.239.93 Platinum 
Nick WardSouth Hamilton, MAMale 18-20PingreeOrange36.5628.69 Silver