Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 19th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
59.32
23.69
14.86
Orange
59.32
24.17
15.17
 
Results for Feb 19th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Aubrey Abdul-AleemChicago, ILMale 6-7Green23.1055.45 Gold 
Mason Abdul-AleemChicago, ILMale 8-9Green23.7759.96 Silver 
John BarnetToronto, OntaMale 35-39Orange26.7776.47 - 
Eva BorncampFemale 10-11Green25.0168.30 Bronze 
Thomas BorncampPasadena, CAMale 50-54Orange25.1665.85 - 
Baker CampsenSalt Lake City, UTMale 12-13Orange24.1459.13 Bronze 
Jeff CampsenSalt Lake City, UTMale 50-54Green23.4057.47 - 
Elizabeth ConneelyPort Washington, NYFemale 16-17Orange22.9651.35 Bronze 
Anne ConnorFemale 55-59Green22.8353.63 Silver 
Jordan CoxMcLean, VAMale 6-7Green23.9861.37 Gold 
Scarlett CoxMcLean, VAFemale 8-9Orange28.0985.17 Bronze 
Lila DodsonFemale 12-13Orange25.3066.78 Bronze 
Jacob EpsteinLivingston, NJMale 8-9Orange27.2379.50 Bronze 
Braeden JackelowManhasset, NYMale 12-13Green21.2342.87 Silver 
Caitlyn JackelowManhasset, NYFemale 10-11Orange28.3686.95 - 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 70-74Orange22.9050.96 Silver 
David KidderNewport Beach, CAMale 50-54Green21.2042.66 Bronze 
Drew KidderHamelMale 10-11Green28.6592.80 - 
Beth KirchnerFemale 50-54Orange27.0578.31 - 
Charlotte Kirincich Menlo Park, CAFemale 10-11Green30.06102.29 - 
Luke KirincichMenlo Park, CAMale 14-15Orange25.3366.97 - 
Larry LukisWayzata, MNMale 70-74Orange24.3560.51 Bronze 
Daniel McCallonGig Harbor, WAMale 8-9Green25.0968.84 Bronze 
Marshall McCallonGig Harbor, WAMale 6-7Green25.3770.73 Silver 
Asher McCaslinRedmond, WAMale 8-9Orange28.5888.40 - 
Jenny McCaslinAspen, COFemale 30-34Orange26.6675.74 - 
Jeremy McCaslinRedmond, WAMale 40-44Green23.9861.37 - 
Katie McCaslinFemale 35-39Orange25.2966.71 Bronze 
Sienna McCaslinRedmond, WAFemale 8-9Green31.23110.16 - 
Adam McclanahanRedmond, WAMale 6-7Green26.7980.28 Silver 
Kimberly McclanahanRedmond, WAFemale 40-44Orange24.6662.56 Bronze 
Rowan McClanahanRedmond, WAFemale 1-5Orange26.6475.61 Gold 
Elijah McGrathMale 10-11Green30.15102.89 - 
Claire MichelsFemale 12-13Green28.4091.12 - 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Green18.6625.57 Gold 
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Orange24.5161.57 Silver 
Brittany ProbertPark City, UTFemale 30-34Green22.0448.32 Bronze 
 SOELDEN PROBERTPark City, UTMale 6-7Green22.3650.47 Gold 
Bianca RosiniSeattle, WAFemale 14-15Orange20.6436.06 Silver 
Tia RosiniSeattle, WAFemale 12-13Green22.1448.99 Silver 
Alex RozekMAMale 40-44Orange23.3153.66 - 
Elise TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 8-9Green27.6786.20 - 
Grant TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 6-7Green26.1976.24 Silver