Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 18th, 2021
WEEK 6
not provided


Series: 2021 Timber Ridge ARL
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 4 including at least 1 Female
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
9.72
16.81
15.32
Green
9.72
16.80
15.31
 
Results for Feb 18th, 2021 - WEEK 6

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Jeff ArnoldSouth Haven, MIMale 50-54ASAGreen18.5020.84 Gold 
Brad BanfieldKalamazoo, MIMale 50-54Kalamazoo Landscape SupplyGreen17.9517.24 Gold 
Brenden BarnesTraverse City, MIMale 30-34Bells Team BrewskiOrange16.457.38 Platinum 
Andrea BarrowsKalamazoo, MIFemale 35-39Latitude 42Green20.0130.70 Gold 
Sybil BeckFemale 40-44Bells Team BrewskiGreen19.1625.15 Gold 
Chuck BennerKalamazoo, MIMale 65-69Bells Team BrewskiOrange18.6121.48 Gold 
Barton BrooksKalamazoo, MIMale 30-34Mac`s Sports TimingOrange18.0017.49 Silver 
 Jeff BurleighOtsego, MIMale 60-64Mac`s Sports TimingGreen18.9223.58 Gold 
 Paul BushnellKalamazoo, MIMale 55-59Sharp Smile CenterOrange16.819.73 Platinum 
Eric BuytendorpKalamazoo, MIMale 45-49Latitude 42Orange17.5914.82 Gold 
Christopher CampagnaPortage, MIMale 35-39Here 4 The BeerOrange19.5827.81 Silver 
 Brennan DavidsonMattawan, MIMale 21-29Ziegler PlainwellOrange16.205.74 Platinum 
Clay DavidsonMattawan, MIMale 21-29Ziegler PlainwellGreen16.225.94 Platinum 
Mike DavidsonMattawan, MIMale 50-54Ziegler PlainwellGreen18.7522.47 Gold 
 Mikenna DavidsonFemale 18-20Ziegler PlainwellOrange18.9623.76 Silver 
 Thomas DavidsonMattawan, MIMale 50-54Ziegler PlainwellOrange18.9623.76 Silver 
Adam DeibertMIMale 45-49Sharp Smile CenterGreen22.9149.64 Bronze 
Brett DoddsPortage, MIMale 50-54Chili PeppersGreen17.9917.50 Gold 
Halie DoddsPortage, MIFemale 21-29Chili PeppersGreen17.9016.92 Gold 
Valerie ErlandsonPlainwell, MIFemale 40-44ASAOrange21.4940.27 Silver 
Chris EwingKalamazoo, MIMale 45-49Latitude 42Green18.1318.42 Gold 
Ray FullerPlainwell, MIMale 50-54Oak RunnersOrange18.2018.80 Gold 
Bill GallupKalamazoo, MIMale 45-49Sharp Smile CenterOrange20.1431.46 Silver 
Mike GalovanPlainwell, MIMale 50-54ASAGreen19.9330.18 Silver 
Aaron GieslerSouth Haven, MIMale 35-39Here 4 The BeerGreen19.1525.08 Silver 
Dan GlasKalamazoo, MIMale 55-59Kalamazoo Landscape SupplyOrange17.7715.99 T* Platinum 
Carlin GrundemannAlbion, MIFemale 35-39Sharp Smile CenterGreen17.3213.13 Platinum 
Brett GulleyKalamazoo, MIMale 35-39Here 4 The BeerGreen19.5527.69 Silver 
Derek HeathGobles, MIMale 30-34Adrianne`s BoutiqueGreen17.2812.87 Gold 
Hanns HeilColoma, MIMale 40-44Sharp Smile CenterGreen23.7755.26 T* Bronze 
Sara HeilColoma, MIFemale 40-44Sharp Smile CenterGreen26.8375.24 - 
Dave HoogerheideKalamazoo, MIMale 50-54Adrianne`s BoutiqueGreen17.3813.52 Platinum 
Madison HooleyKalamazoo, MIFemale 21-29Latitude 42Green22.0544.02 Bronze 
Brian HuntKalamazoo, MIMale 40-44MisfitsOrange18.9223.50 Silver 
Marcella HuntKalamazoo, MIFemale 45-49MisfitsGreen22.1944.94 Silver 
Mark JohnsLawton, MIMale 60-64Oak RunnersGreen21.8642.78 Silver 
Craig KregerMale 55-59Adrianne`s BoutiqueGreen19.3626.45 Silver 
Nathan LarsonKalamazoo, MIMale 30-34Here 4 The BeerGreen24.1857.94 S* Bronze 
Jared LutzPortage, MIMale 21-29ASAOrange18.8222.85 Silver 
Mike MarcinekRichland, MIMale 60-64Sharp Smile CenterGreen20.5033.90 Silver 
Billy MartinKalamazoo, MIMale 60-64Kalamazoo Landscape SupplyOrange21.9143.02 Silver 
Adrianne MerklingMIFemale 40-44Adrianne`s BoutiqueGreen23.0350.42 Bronze 
Nick MerrillMale 21-29MisfitsGreen24.6561.01 Bronze 
Jordan NightingaleSouth Haven, MIMale 35-39Here 4 The BeerGreen25.4766.36 S* Bronze 
 Kyle PattersonSouth Haven, MIMale 35-39Here 4 The BeerGreen17.8016.26 Gold 
Sarah RichardsKalamazoo, MIFemale 65-69Bells Team BrewskiGreen20.7035.21 Platinum 
Ron RosemaMiddleville, MIMale 55-59Adrianne`s BoutiqueOrange18.2018.80 Gold 
Karl RuiterKalamazoo, MIMale 50-54Oak RunnersGreen18.1118.29 Gold 
Jonathan SanbornPortage, MIMale 35-39Latitude 42Green17.6215.09 Gold 
Mike SharpRichland, MIMale 60-64Sharp Smile CenterOrange17.7515.86 Platinum 
Kelli ShookSchoolcraft, MIFemale 30-34Mac`s Sports TimingGreen17.6815.48 Platinum 
Trevor SmithPlainwell, MIMale 40-44Oak RunnersGreen17.8416.53 Gold 
Brian SomersPortage, MIMale 40-44ASAGreen17.3713.46 Gold 
Brian SosvilleKalamazoo, MIMale 50-54Bells Team BrewskiOrange18.3219.58 Gold 
Greg StraderPortage, MIMale 50-54Chili PeppersOrange19.2325.52 Silver 
Craig TerpstraMattawan, MIMale 40-44ASAGreen19.0924.69 Silver 
Tylor TessmerKalamazoo, MIMale 18-20Latitude 42Orange22.4446.48 Bronze 
Steven ToddKalamazoo, MIMale 45-49Latitude 42Green18.5621.23 Silver 
John WarrenKalamazoo, MIMale 60-64Mac`s Sports TimingGreen18.4920.77 Gold 
Jermy WashegesicMale 40-44Adrianne`s BoutiqueGreen27.4379.16 S* - 
Joe WathenAthens, MIMale 60-64Bells Team BrewskiGreen19.4426.98 Gold 
Jeff WhiteMale 55-59MisfitsOrange20.5734.27 Silver 
Kathie YeckleyKalamazoo, MIFemale 40-44Here 4 The BeerOrange23.3252.22 Bronze 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)