Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 16th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
16.62
32.00
27.43
Green
16.62
32.30
27.69
 
Results for Feb 16th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Chris BernsMale 60-64Green34.5824.88 D* Platinum 
Kira ByersCollegeville, PAFemale 16-17Green40.5246.33 Bronze 
Owen DredgeAllentown, PAMale 18-20Orange33.2921.36 Silver 
 Rick DurofchalkMountain Top, PAMale 50-54Orange33.0120.34 Gold 
Kaylee EbyLancaster, PAFemale 10-11Orange53.2093.95 - 
Kera EbyLancaster, PAFemale 8-9Orange1:02.35127.31 - 
Mats ErningerHarleysville, PAMale 45-49Orange32.9220.01 Silver 
Ryan FlanaganEdinboro, PAMale 18-20Green35.1126.80 Silver 
 Beth ForbesCoopersburg, PAFemale 45-49Green38.6939.73 Silver 
Braydon FrackGilbertsville, PAMale 10-11Orange45.0764.31 Bronze 
Scott FrackGilbertsville, PAMale 40-44Orange39.3443.42 Bronze 
Ella FridyCollegeville, PAFemale 14-15Orange46.6069.89 - 
Devon GeistHarleysville, PAFemale 12-13Orange35.1728.22 Gold 
Madison HarkinsMacungie, PAFemale 18-20Orange36.3332.45 Silver 
Evelyn HergenhanCollegeville, PAFemale 16-17Green42.5553.67 Bronze 
Kim HergenhanCollegeville, PAFemale 16-17Green46.3767.46 - 
Darnell HolmesPhiladelphia, PAMale 21-29Orange29.909.00 Gold 
Lena Jih-CookPhiladelphia, PAFemale 12-13Orange34.8226.94 Gold 
Jerome JordanClarks Summit, PAMale 45-49Green38.2338.06 Bronze 
Lila JordanClarks Summit, PAFemale 8-9Orange43.1757.38 Silver 
Jude KeenanWest Chester, PAMale 8-9Green41.9451.46 Silver 
Lincoln KeenanWest Chester, PAMale 10-11Orange36.6333.54 Gold 
Aiden KellnerCollegeville, PAMale 10-11Green42.5453.63 Silver 
Maria KellnerCollegeville, PAFemale 45-49Orange50.9685.78 - 
Kevin KesslickCollegeville, PAMale 12-13Green47.2670.68 - 
Mark KilpatrickLeesport, PAMale 60-64Orange33.5022.13 Gold 
 Diane MazurekLaurys Station, PAFemale 65-69Orange45.6966.57 Bronze 
Joe MazurekLaurys Station, PAMale 70-74Orange35.4029.06 Gold 
Mikey MitticaZionsville, PAMale 12-13Orange54.1297.30 S* - 
Nick MitticaZionsville, PAMale 55-59Green37.2734.60 Silver 
Colum MooneyWest Chester, PAMale 10-11Orange39.6244.44 Silver 
Mark MosserDenver, PAMale 55-59Green33.0719.43 Gold 
Raam MurugappanRandolph, NJMale 12-13Orange32.6719.10 Platinum 
Matthew PetersFogelsville Pa, PAMale 12-13Green34.1723.40 Gold 
David PovenskiMacungie, PAMale 70-74Green42.0751.93 Bronze 
 Dave RilandJamison, PAMale 60-64Green35.8229.36 Silver 
 John SamannsAmbler, PAMale 60-64Green36.7532.72 Silver 
 Alan SchreitmuellerCrownsville, MDMale 60-64Green36.5832.11 Silver 
Andrew ScottWest Chester, PAMale 18-20Orange41.1650.05 - 
Ryan SharpMorgantown, PAMale 40-44Green36.9033.26 Silver 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)
S = Snowboard (-20)