Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 9th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
16.62
32.52
27.88
Green
16.62
33.67
28.87
 
Results for Feb 9th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Chris BernsMale 60-64Green37.3029.20 D* Platinum 
Gwenevere BishopPennsburg, PAFemale 8-9Green1:07.03132.18 - 
Kimberly BishopPennsburg, PAFemale 35-39Green41.1842.64 Silver 
Ben CobbMilford, MEMale 14-15Green40.0838.83 Silver 
Jonathan CobbMilford, NJMale 45-49Green35.2722.17 Silver 
Brooke CovingtonOlyphant, PAFemale 14-15Green37.2328.96 Gold 
Michele CovingtonOlyphant, PAFemale 45-49Green41.6144.13 Silver 
Mark DeaverRidley Park, PAMale 35-39Orange40.6145.66 Bronze 
William DeaverRidley Park, PAMale 6-7Orange51.8786.05 Bronze 
Owen DredgeAllentown, PAMale 18-20Orange35.7428.19 Silver 
Bailey DurofchalkAnnville, PAMale 14-15Green38.1832.25 Silver 
Macey DurofchalkAnnville, PAFemale 14-15Green42.0045.48 Silver 
 Rick DurofchalkMountain Top, PAMale 50-54Green33.6716.63 Gold 
Mats ErningerHarleysville, PAMale 45-49Green34.7920.51 Silver 
 Beth ForbesCoopersburg, PAFemale 45-49Green39.3036.13 Gold 
Bob FoxFleetwood, PAMale 60-64Green42.5547.38 Bronze 
Devon GeistHarleysville, PAFemale 12-13Green36.4226.15 Gold 
Kevin GreenwoodAllentown, PAMale 60-64Green37.6230.31 Silver 
Madison HarkinsMacungie, PAFemale 18-20Green39.4836.75 Silver 
Sarah HarveyReading, PAFemale 70-74Green39.7337.62 Platinum 
Keith HellerWhitehall, PAMale 55-59Orange35.9829.05 Silver 
Kaspian HlavinkaBethlehem, PAMale 8-9Green1:21.59182.65 - 
Vincent HlavinkaBethlehem, PAMale 35-39Orange47.5470.52 - 
 Joe HnatishionReading, PAMale 50-54Green38.1832.25 Silver 
Greg HurchallaWallingsford, PAMale 50-54Green37.5129.93 Silver 
Ellie HurkwitzFt Washington, PAFemale 12-13Orange55.79100.11 - 
Abbie HurwitzFt Washington, PAFemale 12-13Green48.6468.48 Bronze 
Scott JacksonCalifon, NJMale 50-54Green37.6830.52 Silver 
Lena Jih-CookPhiladelphia, PAFemale 12-13Green37.1628.71 Gold 
Myron KabakoffReading, PAMale 70-74Green53.2384.38 - 
Mark KilpatrickLeesport, PAMale 60-64Green36.5926.74 Gold 
Ted LackiPhiladelphia, PAMale 45-49Green36.0724.94 Silver 
 Rob LeiserNazareth, PAMale 65-69Green42.9548.77 Bronze 
 Diane MazurekLaurys Station, PAFemale 65-69Green48.9069.38 Bronze 
Joe MazurekLaurys Station, PAMale 70-74Green38.0831.90 Gold 
Thomas MeccaMOOSIC, PAMale 21-29Green33.0414.44 Gold 
Paul MillerPerkasie, PAMale 65-69Green55.7693.14 - 
Mikey MitticaZionsville, PAMale 12-13Orange54.6896.13 S* - 
Nick MitticaZionsville, PAMale 55-59Green41.2342.81 Silver 
Colum MooneyWest Chester, PAMale 10-11Green41.6044.09 Silver 
James MooneyWest Chester, PAMale 50-54Orange49.5277.62 S* - 
Mark MosserDenver, PAMale 55-59Green35.1821.86 Gold 
 Brian MullerWilmington, DEMale 45-49Green35.4522.79 Silver 
Raam MurugappanRandolph, NJMale 12-13Green35.8924.32 Gold 
Diane NolfeFemale 60-64Green49.8872.77 Bronze 
Danielle PetajaMALVERN, PAFemale 35-39Green41.5643.96 Silver 
Evan PetajaMalvern, PAMale 8-9Orange40.4645.12 Gold 
Kyle PetajaMalvern, PAMale 40-44Green34.6920.16 Silver 
Sean PetajaMalvern, PAMale 10-11Green38.1932.28 Gold 
Hannah PrillerTelford, PAFemale 18-20Green48.9469.52 - 
Kathy PrillerTelford, PAFemale 55-59Green1:09.62141.15 - 
Jessica PrutzmanMale 45-49Orange41.8550.11 - 
Paul PrutzmanReading, PAMale 75-79Green41.4743.64 Silver 
 Dave RilandJamison, PAMale 60-64Green38.5333.46 Silver 
David SchwabFleetwood, PAMale 55-59Green40.7841.25 Silver 
Derek SchwabMale 21-29Green1:01.06111.50 S* - 
Sean SebalDoylestown, PAMale 14-15Green39.9638.41 Silver 
Vincent SebalDoylestown, PAMale 55-59Green48.3267.37 - 
Robert SmithWest Lawn, PAMale 65-69Orange40.0443.62 Silver 
Mark SymancekMale 60-64Green40.2739.49 Silver 
Cara TorganHuntingdon Valley, PAFemale 10-11Green43.6251.09 Silver 
Mia TorganHutingdon Valley, PAFemale 12-13Green37.9231.35 Gold 
Leif TribusMilford, NJMale 14-15Green41.1242.43 Bronze 
 DAVID WADASMOOSIC, PAMale 70-74Green37.9731.52 Gold 
Jared WalckSOUDERTON, PAMale 35-39Green42.2546.35 Bronze 
George WentzMale 8-9Green50.0173.22 Bronze 
Ted WentzMalvern, PAMale 40-44Green46.1959.99 - 
Teddy WentzMalvern, PAMale 10-11Green41.4843.68 Silver 
Hayden WolfMale 12-13Green42.9848.87 Silver 
Justin WolfMale 10-11Green38.4433.15 Gold 
Rob WolfReading, PAMale 45-49Green33.6816.66 Gold 
Kate ZirinskySchwenksville, PAFemale 12-13Green42.0945.79 Silver 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)
S = Snowboard (-20)