Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 7th, 2021
Possum Run / Snow Trails SL
Cold & Clear
Possum Run Racing, Ohio


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange-Slalom
HAI456 Haip Steve (coat SL)
19.66
25.04
20.92
Green-Slalom
HAI456 Haip Steve (coat SL)
19.66
24.77
20.70
 
Results for Feb 7th, 2021 - Possum Run / Snow Trails SL

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Baron AnschutzLucas, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green47.29128.45 - 
Brady AnschutzLucas, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green40.5195.70 - 
Aanika BalyanNew Albany, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green43.99112.51 - 
Jacob BonteMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange40.3792.97 Bronze 
Isobel BooromMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green53.82160.00 - 
Trinity BowmanLexington, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green46.19123.14 - 
Ayden BreitingerBellville, OHMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9OrangeDSQ-  
Hutch BurkhartBellville, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underOrange1:18.26274.09 - 
Marissa CulliganWesterville, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green57.24176.52 - 
Kyler DaumMedina, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underOrange58.21178.25 Bronze 
Bill DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 50-54f) Boys 10-12Green37.4080.68 S* - 
Hallie DurbinMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green51.24147.54 - 
Aubrie EggertonFredericktown, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green47.89131.35 - 
Ethan EggertonFredericktown, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green35.0469.28 Bronze 
Gwenn Exten-SkarieMansfield, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underOrange1:10.97239.24 - 
Alexis FosterMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green41.99102.85 - 
Jacquelyn FosterMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange38.7585.23 - 
Caleb GreggGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange43.22106.60 - 
Ethan HaagAshland, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green35.2770.39 Bronze 
Amelia HamiltonBellville, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Orange43.79109.32 Bronze 
Evan HamiltonBellville, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Green32.6957.92 Bronze 
Liam HamiltonLexington, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Green31.9954.54 Bronze 
Wade HamiltonBellville, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange34.2363.62 Silver 
William HamiltonBellville, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange29.7142.02 Bronze 
Wyatt HamiltonLexington, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green38.3385.17 Bronze 
Patricia HarmonPowell, OHFemale 65-69k) Girls 36+Orange58.73180.74 - 
Jake HatchelSunbury, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange49.48136.52 - 
Douglas HeckertDelaware, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Green25.5023.19 Silver 
Meredith HeckertMansfield, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Orange28.3135.33 Silver 
Stephen HeckertMansfield, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Green24.7619.61 Gold 
Olivia KnappMansfield, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen1:00.05190.10 - 
Eliza KnightBELLVILLE, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange48.53131.98 - 
Conrad KuzAda, MIMale 18-20j) Boys 18-35Green24.4518.12 Gold 
Charles MartinReynoldsburg, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange45.34116.73 - 
Ella MaukValley View, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green38.3585.27 - 
Liam McCaskeyMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Orange48.00129.45 Bronze 
Kaden MokrosMansdield, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underOrange1:01.93196.03 - 
Anthony ParkerMansfield, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Orange45.52117.59 - 
Henry ParkerMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange45.00115.11 - 
Katerina PrykhodkoMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green40.4295.27 - 
Hannah PryorMansfield, OHFemale 16-17g) Girls 13-17Orange32.8957.22 Bronze 
Michaela PryorMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Orange51.38145.60 - 
Rebecca PryorMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green47.06127.34 - 
Abigail RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange41.92100.38 - 
Molly RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange35.2068.26 Bronze 
Aubrey ReynoldsColumbus, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green58.37181.98 - 
Shea ReynoldsColumbus, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green47.41129.03 - 
Mitch RiegelMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange27.5131.50 Silver 
Nevaeh RiffleSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange1:01.05191.83 - 
Owen RothMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green25.4222.80 Gold 
Sergey SargsyanDublin, OHMale 45-49l) Boys 36+OrangeDSQ-  
Hudson SchagBellville, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green47.57129.81 - 
Ella SchmidtMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green38.9288.02 Bronze 
Jakob SchmidtMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange35.0567.54 Silver 
Campbell SchurigMansfield, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange46.89124.14 - 
Jacob SchwanerBrunswick, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green30.0645.22 Bronze 
Mike SpenceMale 65-69l) Boys 36+Orange38.1382.27 - 
Ashton SpleteGalena, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underGreen1:02.68202.80 - 
Calvin SpleteGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange39.5489.01 - 
Eric SpleteGalena, OHMale 50-54l) Boys 36+Orange31.0448.37 Bronze 
Olivia SpleteGalena, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange39.9090.73 - 
 Mia StegmanCincinnati, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen50.97146.23 - 
Layla TalkingtonCANAL FULTON, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange38.0781.98 Bronze 
Marina TesarenkoWesterville, OHFemale 35-39k) Girls 36+Orange47.20125.62 - 
Lily ThomasMansfield, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green48.21132.90 - 
Lucy ThomasMansfield, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange47.44126.77 - 
Bob TurnerColumbus, OHMale 70-74l) Boys 36+Orange35.7971.08 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)