Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 3rd, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange-Slalom
18.39
36.94
31.20
Green-Slalom
18.39
39.19
33.10
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Robert AllisonSchuylkill Haven, PAMale 60-64Orange40.5830.06 Gold 
Maren CasaleNorth Wales, PAFemale 12-13Green52.3858.25 Bronze 
Lacey ConstableParkesburg, PAFemale 12-13Orange41.9234.36 Gold 
Lydia ConstableParkesburg, PAFemale 14-15Green45.8438.49 Silver 
 Rick DurofchalkMountain Top, PAMale 50-54Green40.3421.87 Gold 
 Phillip FitzsimmonsRockaway, NJMale 55-59Green48.4246.28 Bronze 
Ryan FlanaganEdinboro, PAMale 18-20Green43.3230.88 Bronze 
Andrew FordWayne, PAMale 10-11Green57.4873.66 Bronze 
Ella FridyCollegeville, PAFemale 14-15Green57.8374.71 - 
Scott FridyCollegeville, PAMale 45-49Green45.8838.61 Silver 
Devon GeistHarleysville, PAFemale 12-13Green41.2724.68 Platinum 
Jaden HarkinsMacungie, PAMale 16-17Green42.7829.24 Silver 
Sarah HarveyReading, PAFemale 70-74Orange56.2180.16 Silver 
Evelyn HergenhanCollegeville, PAFemale 16-17Orange57.6784.84 - 
Lena Jih-CookPhiladelphia, PAFemale 12-13Green45.2536.71 Gold 
Jude KeeganWest Chester, PAMale 8-9Green56.2970.06 Silver 
Lincoln KeenanWest Chester, PAMale 10-11Green45.9138.70 Gold 
Aiden KellnerCollegeville, PAMale 10-11Green56.3670.27 Bronze 
Maria KellnerCollegeville, PAFemale 45-49Green1:03.993.05 - 
Kevin KesslickCollegeville, PAMale 12-13Green1:02.5588.97 - 
Mark KilpatrickLeesport, PAMale 60-64Green46.2539.73 Silver 
Taryn KotsurDoylestown, PAFemale 12-13Green44.9335.74 Gold 
Anthony MakoskiEaston, PAMale 45-49Green1:00.2882.11 - 
Gregory MarleyNewark, DEMale 60-64Green47.5943.78 Silver 
 Diane MazurekLaurys Station, PAFemale 65-69Orange1:02.1499.17 - 
Joe MazurekLaurys Station, PAMale 70-74Green45.8938.64 Gold 
Colum MooneyWest Chester, PAMale 10-11Orange53.1070.19 Bronze 
David MooreExton, PAMale 45-49Orange37.0218.65 Gold 
Raam MurugappanRandolph, NJMale 12-13Orange39.4426.41 Gold 
 JOE OBRIENSOUTHAMPTON, NJMale 55-59Green47.5243.56 Silver 
Peter ParkerFairport, NYMale 65-69Orange39.8027.56 Gold 
Matthew PetersFogelsville Pa, PAMale 12-13Green42.3427.92 Gold 
Hannah PrillerTelford, PAFemale 18-20Green1:01.8886.95 - 
Kathy PrillerTelford, PAFemale 55-59Green1:12.94120.36 - 
Cameron RaiNazareth, PAMale 10-11Green52.3858.25 Silver 
Jeff RaiNazareth, PAMale 45-49Green43.0430.03 Silver 
 Dave RilandJamison, PAMale 60-64Green51.4855.53 Bronze 
Nicholas RomanoPaoli, PAMale 10-11Green52.4258.37 Silver 
 John SamannsAmbler, PAMale 60-64Green54.6765.17 Bronze 
 Alan SchreitmuellerCrownsville, MDMale 60-64Green49.7350.24 Bronze 
Cara TorganHuntingdon Valley, PAFemale 10-11Green55.4367.46 Silver 
Jared TorganHuntingdan Valley , PAMale 45-49Green59.7680.54 - 
Mia TorganHutingdon Valley, PAFemale 12-13Green40.9923.84 Platinum 
Nicoletta TorganHuntingdon Valley, PAFemale 8-9Green1:03.7392.54 Bronze 
Andrew YeagerPhiladelphia, PAMale 10-11Green52.2757.92 Silver