Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 19th, 2021
Tuesday Night Pine Knob week 3 group1
not provided


Series: Tuesday Night Pine Knob Group1
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
By Group
Teams of 3
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
3.98
15.16
14.57
Orange
3.98
14.73
14.16
 
Results for Jan 19th, 2021 - Tuesday Night Pine Knob week 3 group1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 

 
Meghan AllcornFemale 30-34Anita Beer1Orange15.9912.92 Platinum 
Scott arsenClarkston, MIMale 30-34Anita Beer1Green15.627.21 Platinum 
Stephen BasigkowLake Orion, MIMale 21-29Anita Beer1Green15.294.94 Platinum 
Alexander BeckerRochester, MIMale 21-29Team Collusion1Orange15.257.70 Platinum 
Fred BlackmerRochester, MIMale 55-59Only Losers Wax1Green16.019.88 Platinum 
Heather BrennanWaterford, MIFemale 40-44Detroit Alpine Skier Team1Green15.828.58 Platinum 
Andy BrownMale 40-44Only Losers Wax1Green16.0410.09 T* Platinum 
Jamie CarcchioloMale 45-49Only Losers Wax1Orange16.6617.66 Gold 
Wheelie CasteelMale 40-4425 Cent Mustache Rides1Orange15.116.71 Platinum 
Scott CervinOakland, MIMale 40-44Real Zeal Alpine Skier Team #21Green15.536.59 Platinum 
Nick CronovichRochester, MIMale 30-34Team Collusion1Green15.224.46 Platinum 
 Jason GaineyLake Orion, MIMale 40-4425 Cent Mustache Rides1Green15.204.32 Platinum 
 Rob GreeneClarkston, MIMale 40-4425 Cent Mustache Rides1Orange15.539.68 Platinum 
Thom HalseyClarkston, MIMale 55-59Detroit Alpine Skier Team1Orange15.6110.24 Platinum 
Hercules HerkesMale 45-4925 Cent Mustache Rides1Orange15.5810.03 Platinum 
Troy HiserMale 40-4425 Cent Mustache Rides1Orange16.7118.01 Gold 
 Joel HolzknechtCommerce Township, MIMale 55-59Detroit Alpine Skier Team1Orange14.975.72 Platinum 
Kenneth JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 40-44Real Zeal Alpine Skier Team #21Green15.445.97 Platinum 
Queen KingFemale 30-34Team Collusion1Green17.9923.47 Gold 
 Teresa KingWaterford, MIFemale 40-44Only Losers Wax1Orange16.6517.58 Platinum 
 Tom LiningAuburn Hills, MIMale 55-59Real Zeal Alpine Skier Team #21Green16.7715.10 Platinum 
 Susie MackensRochester, MIFemale 55-59Team Collusion1Orange16.4916.45 Platinum 
Rim NixMale 45-49Anita Beer1Green15.979.61 Platinum 
Keith NorlingClawson, MIMale 60-64Anita Beer1Green16.5213.38 Platinum 
Esteves OlivarezMale 30-34Team Collusion1Orange15.8511.94 Gold 
Brian PopelierClarkston, MIMale 35-39Detroit Alpine Skier Team1Orange14.774.31 Platinum 
 Jack RiggsUtica, MIMale 45-49Detroit Alpine Skier Team1Green15.395.63 Platinum 
Carz SellersMale 55-59Real Zeal Alpine Skier Team #21Orange16.1013.70 Platinum 
Dalton StetskoLake Orion, MIMale 21-29Real Zeal Alpine Skier Team #21Green15.395.63 Platinum 
Logan StetskoLake Orion, MIMale 21-29Real Zeal Alpine Skier Team #21Green15.264.74 Platinum 
Matthew VotralTroy, MIMale 45-49Anita Beer1Green16.1610.91 Platinum 
Flip WilsonMale 30-34Team Collusion1Orange15.9612.71 Gold 

T = Telemark (-13)