Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 17th, 2021
Pine Knob Sunday NASTAR
not provided
This race has been recalculated because Ryan Krause recorded a neagative handicap. Ryan has been entered as the pacesetter.


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
Ryan Krause
7.78
18.10
16.79
Orange
Ryan Krause
7.78
17.82
16.53
 
Results for Jan 17th, 2021 - Pine Knob Sunday NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kaitlyn AprillBerkley, MIFemale 16-17Green20.5922.63 Gold 
Madison AprillBerkely, MIFemale 16-17Green21.8129.90 Silver 
Payton AsherHuntington Woods, MIFemale 16-17Green18.6110.84 Platinum 
Bob BinghamClarkston, MIMale 45-49Green21.0125.13 Silver 
Mallory BrophyBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 18-20Green18.117.86 Platinum 
Cameron BroskyFemale 14-15Green17.886.49 Platinum 
Gannon CervinOakland, MIMale 10-11Green20.2920.85 Platinum 
Ryder CervinOakland, MIMale 14-15Green20.7823.76 Gold 
Scott CervinOakland, MIMale 40-44Green17.826.13 Platinum 
Anna CharbonneauFemale 16-17Green23.7941.69 Bronze 
Grant CookBloomfield Hills, MIMale 10-11Orange26.7361.71 Bronze 
Gregory CothronShelby Twp, MIMale 14-15Green18.9913.10 Platinum 
Jackie CowdreyRochester, MIFemale 16-17Green19.1614.12 Platinum 
Martin DeVaux DeVauxRochester, MIMale 16-17Green19.7917.87 Gold 
Jeffrey DrakslerClarkston, MIMale 50-54Green18.339.17 Platinum 
Sydney DrakslerClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Green20.5022.10 Gold 
Hannah FindlingHuntington Woods, MIFemale 16-17Green23.5540.26 Bronze 
Joe GoodmanTroy, MIMale 16-17Green17.775.84 Platinum 
Anika GrimesWarren, MIFemale 16-17Green19.5816.62 Gold 
Scott HerkesLake Orion, MIMale 45-49Green19.0313.34 Platinum 
 Joel HolzknechtCommerce Township, MIMale 55-59Green17.966.97 Platinum 
Tyler Kaczocha Rochester Hills, MIMale 14-15Orange18.9614.70 Platinum 
Bruce KrauseBerkley, MIMale 60-64Orange20.3723.23 Gold 
Ryan KrauseBerkley, MIMale 16-17Green18.087.68 Platinum 
Jeffrey LiuLake Orion, MIMale 16-17Green21.4427.70 Silver 
Emma LongFemale 10-11Green22.0731.45 Gold 
Christopher MaliMale 10-11Green25.7353.25 Silver 
Emerson MaliBingham Farms, MIMale 8-9Orange37.04124.08 - 
Saira MirRochester, MIFemale 16-17Green19.6016.74 Gold 
Calvin MitchellMale 16-17Green19.4215.66 Gold 
Noah MorleyClarkston, MIMale 12-13Green19.1013.76 Platinum 
Jeremy NordMale 12-13Green20.6923.23 Gold 
Emilio OlivarezRochester, MIMale 30-34Green18.429.71 Platinum 
Meagan SayreBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green20.3821.38 Gold 
Evie TiceBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Green21.8029.84 Platinum 
Ashan VillavarayanWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15Green20.8924.42 Gold 
Alexander VoorheesOakland Township, MIMale 16-17Green20.7623.65 Silver 
Matthew VotralTroy, MIMale 45-49Green19.4515.84 Gold 
Cooper WaltersFemale 12-13Green22.0231.15 Gold 
Grace WaltersRochester, MIFemale 16-17Green20.1620.07 Gold 
 AINSLIE WHITERochester Hills, MIFemale 10-11Green20.5822.57 Platinum