Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 16th, 2021
Pine Knob SL & GS Saturday Nastar
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
Joel Holzhnecht (Coat)
7.17
16.50
15.39
Orange-Slalom
Joel Holzhnecht (SL)
9.68
21.31
19.42
 
Results for Jan 16th, 2021 - Pine Knob SL & GS Saturday Nastar

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kaitlyn AprillBerkley, MIFemale 16-17Orange26.0734.24 Silver 
Vincent BeccariOakland Township, MIMale 14-15Green22.8748.60 Bronze 
Erin BenitezOakland Twp, MIFemale 16-17Green18.2918.84 Gold 
Michael BerryRochester, MIMale 14-15Green20.9536.13 Silver 
Abby BloinkBirmingham, MIFemale 14-15Green20.4532.88 Silver 
Katerina BolukhROCHESTER HILLS, MIFemale 12-13Green20.5633.59 Gold 
Kathryn BorawskiGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 8-9Green28.1082.59 Bronze 
Cameron BroskyClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Orange21.9613.08 Platinum 
Tommy BullRochester Hills, MIMale 16-17Orange27.8443.36 Bronze 
Henry CantorHuntington Woods, MIMale 18-20Orange23.1919.41 Silver 
Gannon CervinOakland, MIMale 10-11Orange26.2335.07 Gold 
Scott CervinOakland, MIMale 40-44Orange20.807.11 Platinum 
Martin DeVaux DeVauxRochester, MIMale 16-17Green18.7521.83 Silver 
Cullen DoyleRochester, MIMale 14-15Green20.4532.88 Silver 
Danielle DragoiLake Orion, MIFemale 16-17Orange33.8474.25 - 
Sydney DrakslerClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Orange28.1645.01 Bronze 
Morgan GillFemale 14-15Green21.2738.21 Silver 
Brooke GreenWaterford, MIFemale 16-17Orange22.4615.65 Gold 
Olivia GriffithLake Orion, MIFemale 16-17Green19.7528.33 Silver 
Sawyer HaissMale 14-15Green17.3112.48 Platinum 
Pierce HaleyRochester Hills, MIMale 16-17Green20.3031.90 Silver 
Storey HuntleyBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 12-13Green21.5540.03 Silver 
Jack IgnatowskiWaterford, MIMale 18-20Orange22.7917.35 Gold 
Broden JanczarekLAKE ORION, MIMale 14-15Orange20.746.80 Platinum 
Ken JanczarekLAKE ORION, MIMale 40-44Orange22.6616.68 Gold 
Kooper JanczarekLAKE ORION, MIMale 10-11Orange26.9738.88 Gold 
Tyler Kaczocha Rochester Hills, MIMale 14-15Green17.5113.78 Platinum 
Alexia KalushFemale 14-15Orange25.7732.70 Silver 
Ryan KrauseBerkley, MIMale 16-17Green16.648.12 Platinum 
Jadyn LuceyRochester, MIFemale 16-17Green23.2851.27 Bronze 
 Susie MackensRochester, MIFemale 55-59Green19.5927.29 Gold 
Bella ManiscalcoFemale 16-17Orange29.4651.70 Bronze 
Alexa MathesLake Orion, MIFemale 16-17Green21.1637.49 Silver 
Jonathan MeyerLake Orion, MIMale 14-15Orange28.1544.95 Bronze 
Jack MeyersRochester, MIMale 16-17Orange28.0044.18 Bronze 
Teagan MooseAuburn Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green19.7728.46 Silver 
Emilio OlivarezRochester, MIMale 30-34Orange24.0623.89 Silver 
Kendall OsborneIndependence, MIFemale 16-17Orange27.1940.01 Bronze 
Sarah Ostheimer Clarkston, MIFemale 12-13Green22.9549.12 Silver 
Madeline PachlaWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 18-20Orange27.3540.83 Bronze 
Brooke PanozzoBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 12-13Green20.0630.34 Gold 
Hudson PanozzoBloomfield Hills, MIMale 8-9Green23.2050.75 Gold 
Siyun ParkTroy, MIFemale 16-17Orange32.7368.54 - 
Ray PersiaFenton, MIMale 55-59Green17.1411.37 Platinum 
Michael PietersenRochester Hills, MIMale 35-39Green19.6127.42 Silver 
Nick PrivertRochester, MIMale 14-15Green22.8048.15 Bronze 
Londyn PtasznikBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green19.1024.11 Silver 
Jack RodmanRochester Hills, MIMale 16-17Green20.0930.54 Silver 
Lucille RoeserClarkston, MIFemale 12-13Green19.1824.63 Gold 
Amanda RothFemale 14-15Green18.7421.77 Gold 
Frank RothMale 16-17Orange20.756.85 Platinum 
Jacob SamuelsOakland, MIMale 14-15Green22.4545.87 Bronze 
Meagan SayreBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green19.0623.85 Gold 
Hannah SchmidtFemale 16-17Orange27.2040.06 Bronze 
Anja SchoensteinRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green20.7134.57 Silver 
Ryan ScobelTroy, MIMale 12-13Green24.6360.04 Bronze 
David SmithBloomfield Hills, MIMale 65-69Orange22.1514.06 Platinum 
Sarrah tikiwalaRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green19.7128.07 Silver 
Vanessa TrevinoRochester Hills, MIFemale 14-15Green21.4539.38 Silver 
Veronica TrevinoRochester, MIFemale 14-15Green21.0836.97 Silver 
Vincent TrevinoRochester Hills, MIMale 10-11Green26.4171.60 Bronze 
Ivan UsztanMale 8-9Green25.3664.78 Silver 
Vladimir UsztanOakland, MIMale 8-9Green23.2451.01 Silver 
Julia VerbekeClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Green20.6033.85 Gold 
Ashan VillavarayanWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15Green20.4733.01 Silver 
Chrishan VillavarayanWest Bloomfield, MIMale 16-17Green22.0643.34 Bronze 
Alexander VoorheesOakland Township, MIMale 16-17Green19.3625.80 Silver 
Matthew VotralTroy, MIMale 45-49Orange23.8322.71 Gold 
Jacob WadeRochester, MIMale 14-15Green19.8428.91 Silver 
Abby WeaverRochester, MIFemale 14-15Green20.5333.40 Silver 
Andrew WeaverOakland Twp, MIMale 16-17Green18.0317.15 Gold 
Grace WisniewskiRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green22.1043.60 Bronze