Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 12th, 2021
Tuesday Night Pine Knob week 2 Group 5
not provided


Series: Tuesday Night Pine Knob Group5
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
By Group
Teams of 3
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
3.98
15.85
15.24
Orange
3.98
15.55
14.95
 
Results for Jan 12th, 2021 - Tuesday Night Pine Knob week 2 Group 5

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 

 
Condo BobMale 50-54The Ballaz5Green22.7749.41 Bronze best
      Orange22.8052.51 Bronze 
Colin CallahanMale 45-49Guido`s Gliders5Orange20.8739.60 Bronze best
      Green21.2939.70 Bronze 
Ron CatlinMale 30-34The Ballaz5Orange20.1534.78 Bronze 
     Green20.4734.32 Bronze best
Sarah CorcoranRoyal Oak, MIFemale 65-69Team Banzai5Green21.9744.16 Gold best
      Orange22.0447.42 Gold 
Kitty DamusMale 45-49The Ballaz5Orange19.5730.90 Silver 
     Green19.3526.97 Silver best
Chris GrahamLake Orion, MIMale 60-64Team Banzai5Green21.9143.77 Silver best
      Orange21.6144.55 Silver 
Eric HillMale 21-29SHROOMLOCKERS5Orange22.9053.18 - 
     Green22.8249.74 - best
Jason HilllMale 35-39SHROOMLOCKERS5Orange17.9620.13 Silver best
      Green18.5221.52 Silver 
Dominic MoceriRochester, MIMale 21-29Guido`s Gliders5Green20.6535.50 Bronze 
     Orange20.0534.11 Bronze best
Adam NaishMale 40-44The Ballaz5Orange20.3035.79 Bronze 
     Green20.4834.38 Bronze best
Ben OfferOxford, MIMale 35-39Team Banzai5Green19.1225.46 Silver 
     Orange18.5424.01 Silver best
Get OfferMale 65-69White Powder Enthusiasts5Green21.1138.52 Silver best
      Green21.1338.65 Silver 
Scott PykeOrtonville, MIMale 35-39White Powder Enthusiasts5Orange19.0927.69 Silver 
     Green19.4327.49 Silver best
Keith RiegeMale 60-64The Ballaz5Orange21.1141.20 Silver best
      Green21.5841.60 Silver 
Chris RoseBeverly Hills, MIMale 30-34SHROOMLOCKERS5Orange20.9940.40 Bronze 
     Green20.6635.56 Bronze best
Scott SchaferMale 40-44SHROOMLOCKERS5Orange20.7238.60 Bronze 
     Green20.2532.87 Silver best
Tony SchneiderClinton Township, MIMale 60-64Team Banzai5Green22.2145.73 Silver best
      Orange23.1654.92 Bronze 
Matt ShipesMale 40-44White Powder Enthusiasts5Orange20.3436.05 Bronze 
     Green20.1432.15 Silver best
Neil StelkicMale 35-39SHROOMLOCKERS5Orange18.7525.42 Silver 
     Green19.0424.93 Silver best
Guido StumpAuburn Hill, MIMale 55-59Guido`s Gliders5Orange17.9520.07 Gold 
     Green18.0718.57 Gold best
Greg WittMale 50-54The Ballaz5Green19.0324.87 Silver best
      Orange18.9626.82 Silver 
Molly Wurdack-foltFemale 35-39SHROOMLOCKERS5Green22.9550.59 Bronze best
      Orange23.2755.65 Bronze