Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 11th, 2021
Monday Night Mt Holly Adult week 2
not provided


Series: Monday Night Mt Holly
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
By Group
Teams of 3
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
9.79
21.26
19.36
Orange
9.79
21.42
19.50
 
Results for Jan 11th, 2021 - Monday Night Mt Holly Adult week 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 

 
Katie AmmanFemale 40-44My Dixie Wrecked5Green33.5973.50 - 

 
Marc AndersonMale 45-49FKA McKay`s 23Orange22.9417.64 Gold 
Katie BestFemale 35-39New Team3Green32.2266.43 Bronze 

 
Jim BishopRock Island, ILMale 60-64Schuss 25Orange34.6177.49 - 

 
Ryan BlackBay City, MIMale 21-29New Team3Green22.3215.29 Gold 

 
Jon BryanGrand Blanc, MIMale 35-39Off on the Couch1Green22.3415.39 Gold 

 
Alex BurauMale 21-29The Ski Team2Green24.4826.45 Silver 
Brad BurauGrand Blanc, MIMale 55-59The Ski Team2Green22.6216.84 Gold 

 
Kenny CarolMale 40-44Bitch Crew5Green32.0965.75 S* Bronze 
Warren CarterMale 65-69Bitch Crew5Green31.3161.73 S* Silver 

 
Darren CatanzariteMale 45-49IndependentOrange26.3234.97 Silver 
Sara ChardFemale 40-44IndependentGreen28.5347.37 Silver 

 
 Jason ChioiniBloomfield Hills, MIMale 35-39Half Fast2Orange23.2619.28 Silver 

 
Jay ChioiniMale 35-39Frost Brewed1Orange21.6911.23 Gold 

 
T'anne ClarkFenton, MIFemale 35-39Boots & Hoes4Green31.8064.26 S* Silver 
Suzanne ConoverFemale 50-545 Guys & A Chiquita4Green28.9449.48 Silver 

 
Keith CotalingMale 21-29Flint Tropics1Green21.7012.09 Gold 

 
Jaimie CrawfordMale 40-44Half Fast2Green22.8618.08 Gold 

 
James CrawfordMale 40-44Frost Brewed1Green23.2019.83 Silver 

 
Joe CrawfordMale 40-44Half Fast2Green22.8818.18 Gold 

 
 Joseph CrawfordLinden, MIMale 40-44Frost Brewed1Green22.8317.92 Gold 

 
Justin DavisFenton, MIMale 45-49Beer Force One4Green26.4336.52 Bronze 

 
Matthew DavisOrtonville, MIMale 45-49Schuss 25Green22.4616.01 Gold 

 
Mitch DecampMale 65-69Old & Wreckless3Green27.3441.22 Silver 

 
Marc DecubberDavisburg, MIMale 45-49Bad Idea4Green20.958.21 Platinum 

 
Marcos DecubberMale 45-49Flint Tropics1Green21.119.04 Platinum 

 
David DicksLinden, MIMale 50-54Late to the Gate 12Green25.9033.78 Silver 

 
Brooklyn DobisMale 35-39Boots & Hoes4Green34.7179.29 S* - 

 
Dave DockhornMale 40-44Don`t Stop Ski Leavin2Green22.6617.05 Gold 

 
Pamela DomanskiFemale 60-64Schuss 25Green38.4698.66 - 
Vince DutkoMale 55-59Schuss 25Green24.2525.26 Silver 
Jordan EggerdineMale 21-29FKA McKay`s 15Green31.3261.78 S* Bronze 

 
Ralph EllisMale 45-495 Guys & A Chiquita4Orange43.49123.03 S* - 

 
 Andre FairbanksFenton, MIMale 45-49Late to the Gate 12Green21.7612.40 Platinum 

 
Dre FairbanksMale 45-49Off on the Couch1Green21.269.81 Platinum 

 
Stephan FelixMale 55-59Yard Sale2Green22.7017.25 Gold 
Steve FelixDavisburg, MIMale 55-59Don`t Stop Ski Leavin2Green22.6516.99 Gold 
Zachary FelixDavisburg, MIMale 21-29Don`t Stop Ski Leavin2Green21.3410.23 Gold 
Zeke FelixMale 21-29Yard Sale2Green21.6211.67 Gold 

 
Jason FerriseMale 40-445 Guys & A Chiquita4Green39.68104.96 S* - 
Jay FerriseMale 40-44Klapis4Green38.5198.92 S* - 

 
Brad FogelmanMale 65-69Old & Wreckless3Green31.2361.31 Bronze 
Matt GasserMale 55-59New Team3Orange23.9022.56 Gold 

 
Al GillespieMale 65-69Schuss I1Green21.6311.73 Platinum 
Happy GilmoreMale 55-59Flint Tropics1Green22.2715.03 Platinum 

 
Tom GoffOakland, MIMale 55-59Don`t Stop Ski Leavin2Green26.0934.76 Silver 

 
 Rob GreeneClarkston, MIMale 40-44Frost Brewed1Green21.7012.09 Platinum 
     Green21.3510.28 Platinum 

 
Adam HaffajeeMale 40-44Half Fast2Green22.6717.10 Gold 

 
Thomas HansonFenton, MIMale 35-39Boots & Hoes4Green21.3810.43 Platinum 

 
Tommy HansonMale 35-39Flint Tropics1Green21.108.99 Platinum 
Gary HoganMale 40-44Frost Brewed1Green22.2414.88 Gold 

 
Sara HoganFlint, MIFemale 40-44Half Fast2Green22.7517.51 Platinum 

 
Bill HosieFenton, MIMale 35-39Late to the Gate 23Orange24.2724.46 Silver 

 
Jerret HudsonHolly, MIMale 35-39My Dixie Wrecked5Green31.1160.69 S* Bronze 

 
Alex HummelGrand Blanc, MIMale 35-39Boots & Hoes4Green29.2050.83 - 
Carrie IrvinFemale 40-44Bad Idea4Green27.4641.84 Silver 
Jeff IrvinMale 40-44Bad Idea4Green26.7137.96 Bronze 

 
Bobby JacobsHolly, MIMale 55-59Schuss I1Orange22.4915.33 Platinum 

 
Kolk JasonMale 40-44Stella Speed4Green21.8913.07 Gold 

 
Thomas JenningsGrand Blanc, MichMale 45-49WCR2Green22.6116.79 Gold 

 
 Jason KanakryWhite Lake, MIMale 40-44Shumakers1Green21.3310.18 Platinum 

 
Jay KanakryMale 40-44WCR2Green21.279.87 Platinum 

 
Tee KingFemale 40-44Flint Tropics1Green23.3520.61 Platinum 

 
 Teresa KingWaterford, MIFemale 40-44Bad Idea4Green23.2319.99 Platinum 
Amy KlausLake Orion, MIFemale 55-59Klapis4Green41.58114.77 - 
Jay KlausMale 21-29Klapis4Green23.2620.14 Silver 
Justin KlausLake Orion, MIMale 21-295 Guys & A Chiquita4Green23.4721.23 Silver 
Michael KlausMale 55-59Klapis4Green25.6732.59 Silver 
Mike KlausLake Orion, MIMale 55-595 Guys & A Chiquita4Green25.5331.87 Silver 
Nancy KlausMale 21-29Klapis4Orange27.2739.85 Bronze 
Nick KlausLake Orion, MIMale 21-295 Guys & A Chiquita4Green25.2430.37 Bronze 

 
 Stephen KoinisGrand Blanc, MIMale 35-39Frost Brewed1Green21.5311.21 Gold 
Steve KoinisMale 35-39Schuss I1Green21.6011.57 Gold 

 
Jay KolkMale 40-44Late to the Gate 23Green22.3115.24 Gold 
Jake LachowiczMale 21-29New Team3Orange22.2113.90 Gold 

 
James LambertMale 40-44My Dixie Wrecked5Orange39.01100.05 S* - 

 
Brian LambournMetamora, MIMale 40-44Late to the Gate 23Orange27.7642.36 S* Silver 
Bruce LarsonFlushing, MIMale 55-59Old & Wreckless3Green24.7427.79 Silver 

 
Brett LesperanceHighland Charter Township, MIMale 45-49Stella Speed4Green26.2535.59 Bronze 

 
Amber MacHFemale 30-34Schuss 25Green29.4352.01 Bronze 

 
Mike MaresMale 35-39Late to the Gate 12Green28.5247.31 Bronze 

 
Perry MasonMale 40-44Boots & Hoes4Green27.8844.01 Bronze 

 
Ryan McDowellHolly, MIMale 40-44My Dixie Wrecked5Green25.0629.44 Silver 
Alicia McKayFemale 30-34FKA McKay`s 15Green47.69146.33 - 
Kevin McKayMale 30-34FKA McKay`s 15Orange27.0438.67 Bronze 
Matt McKayHolly, MIMale 21-29FKA McKay`s 15Orange23.5620.82 Silver 
Pat MckayHolly, MIMale 30-34FKA McKay`s 15Green23.3720.71 Silver 

 
Becky McLoganFemale 60-64Old & Wreckless3Green41.86116.22 - 
Derwich MeganFemale 30-34New Team3Green27.7543.34 Silver 

 
Honest MerrillMale 40-44Schuss I1Green21.9513.38 Gold 

 
Stacy MerrillMale 40-44Yard Sale2Green21.9913.58 Gold 

 
 Andrew MorganGrand Blanc, MIMale 21-29Shumakers1Green20.948.16 Platinum 

 
Andy MorganMale 21-29The Ski Team2Green21.3310.18 Gold 
James MorganMale 50-54The Ski Team2Green20.998.42 Platinum 

 
Jim MorganGrand Blanc, MIMale 50-54Shumakers1Green21.078.83 Platinum 
Stephen MorowskyMale 45-49Off on the Couch1Green21.7112.14 Platinum 

 
Josh NelsonMale 35-39Late to the Gate 23Green22.8217.87 Gold 
Mackenzie NicholsClarkston, MIFemale 18-20FKA McKay`s 23Orange22.8016.92 Gold 

 
Flip NimmoMale 21-29WCR2Orange21.248.92 Platinum 

 
Phil NimmoMale 21-29Shumakers1Green20.978.32 Platinum 

 
Jack OttoLake Orion, MIMale 21-29Beer Force One4Green22.6617.05 Silver 

 
Charles PiotrowskiFenton, MIMale 45-49My Dixie Wrecked5Orange24.1023.59 Silver 
Sarah PiotrowskiFemale 45-49My Dixie Wrecked5Orange34.8078.46 - 
Brian RobertMale 40-44Bitch Crew5Green31.9364.93 S* Bronze 
Lindsey RobertFemale 35-39Bitch Crew5Green32.5468.08 S* Silver 

 
Brian RoodMale 40-44Slope Slugs2Green21.6411.78 Platinum 

 
Bro RoodMale 40-44Schuss I1Green21.6811.98 Platinum 
Easy RoodMale 40-44Schuss I1Green22.0914.10 Gold 

 
Eric RoodMale 40-44Slope Slugs2Green22.4415.91 Gold 
Christine RygielGrand Blanc, MIFemale 30-34Slope Slugs2Orange25.2129.28 S* Silver 

 
Bee SchrothMale 35-39Off on the Couch1Orange22.1313.49 Gold 

 
Brian SchrothMale 65-69Beer Force One4Green21.7312.24 Platinum 
Tony SchutzMale 45-49Beer Force One4Green28.1845.56 Bronze 

 
Alex SedlacekMale 30-34Late to the Gate 12Green30.2356.15 S* Bronze 

 
Erin SedlacekFemale 30-34Boots & Hoes4Green29.0850.21 Bronze 

 
Kyle SerotaMale 60-64Don`t Stop Ski Leavin2Green30.2856.40 Bronze 
Miss SerotaFemale 21-29Yard Sale2Green23.8923.40 Silver 
Sara SerotaLakeville, MIFemale 21-29Don`t Stop Ski Leavin2Green24.1124.54 Silver 
Anthony ShumakerMale 45-49The Ski Team2Green22.2114.72 Gold 

 
Tony ShumakerGrand Blanc, MIMale 45-49Shumakers1Green22.4015.70 Gold 
 Dave SpragueGrand Blanc, MIMale 50-54Flint Tropics1Green21.9813.53 Platinum 

 
Dave ThompsonMale 21-29WCR2Orange21.6611.08 Gold 

 
Seth ThompsonFenton, MIMale 21-29Shumakers1Green21.038.63 Platinum 

 
Michael TierneyHighland, MIMale 40-44Stella Speed4Green23.0619.11 Silver 

 
Tim ToddGrand Blanc, MIMale 40-44Late to the Gate 12Green23.9123.50 Silver 

 
Bob WoodMale 55-59FKA McKay`s 23Green29.5352.53 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)