Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 10th, 2021
Daily NASTAR SLALOM
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange-Slalom
18.10
27.56
23.33
Green-Slalom
18.10
27.95
23.66
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR SLALOM

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [By Group]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Eve JacksonBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 14-15Green31.5833.47 Silver 
Allee GalvinWixom, MIFemale 14-15Green34.0844.04 Bronze 
Annastyn LesterMIFemale 14-15Green37.7059.34 Bronze 
Savanna EllisFemale 14-15Orange37.5260.82 Bronze 
 
Ella WentworthGrand Blanc, MIFemale 16-17Green25.768.88 Platinum 
Isabella HooseHartland, MIFemale 16-17Green26.4811.92 Platinum 
Olivia JacksonBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green27.2915.34 Gold 
 Lilah DagenaisFenton, MIFemale 16-17Green30.3928.44 Silver 
Alaina HatcherWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 16-17Green31.4032.71 Silver 
Kate ScottWalled Lake, MIFemale 16-17Green37.1156.85 Bronze 
 
Maddie CarricoBrighton, MIFemale 18-20Orange25.589.64 Platinum 
 
Angela DingmanCommerce Township, MIFemale 40-44Green34.2744.84 Silver 
 
William DingmanCommerce Township, MIMale 8-9Green34.6946.62 Gold 
 
Brady WebsterHighland, MIMale 10-11Orange30.1529.23 Gold 
 
Finnegan PattersonWest Bloomfield, MIMale 12-13Green35.0047.93 Bronze 
 
Peyton ChamberlainHighland, MIMale 14-15Green24.503.55 Platinum 
Jacob MuracoCommerce Township, MIMale 14-15Green25.989.81 Platinum 
 Ben YoungbloodHighland, MIMale 14-15Green29.6125.15 Gold 
Zachary OrricoWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15Green31.1931.83 Silver 
Nick PiagentiniMale 14-15Orange31.8036.31 Bronze 
Luke OrricoWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15Orange36.2955.55 Bronze 
Sean McDonaldMIMale 14-15Green38.2061.45 - 
Nicholas OrricoWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15Green40.8472.61 - 
 
Stephan HodorogeaCommerce Township, MIMale 16-17Orange25.549.47 Platinum 
Carson ChamberlainHighland, MIMale 16-17Green25.969.72 Platinum 
Josh PadgettNovi, MIMale 16-17Green27.4816.15 Gold 
Eric HuthMIMale 16-17Green29.0822.91 Silver 
Zachary MartinWest Bloomfield, MIMale 16-17Orange30.6631.42 Bronze 
Zachary BrownWhite Lake, MIMale 16-17Orange31.6535.66 Bronze 
Marcin MendelaWhite Lake, MIMale 16-17Green32.6838.12 Bronze 
Seth WoodNovi, MIMale 16-17Orange33.1942.26 Bronze 
Erik SebeNovi, MIMale 16-17Orange34.6148.35 Bronze 
Harry BrownWhite Lake, MIMale 16-17Green35.6050.46 Bronze 
 
Keegan HooseHartland, MIMale 18-20Green25.839.17 Gold 
Jack IgnatowskiWaterford, MIMale 18-20Orange29.3625.85 Silver 
 
Jeffrey WebsterHighland, MIMale 45-49Green25.688.54 Platinum