Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 8th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Aspen Mountain, Colorado


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Joe Skinner
10.00
17.80
16.18
Green
Joe Skinner
10.00
17.36
15.78
 
Results for Jan 8th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Nicolas AnatasMale 30-34Green18.8819.65 Silver 
James BellinsonMale 60-64Orange20.9629.54 Silver 
Nick BellinsonBloomfield Hills, MIMale 21-29Orange19.7321.94 Silver 
Johnny BondMale 18-20OrangeDNF-  
Ashley ColeFemale 30-34Orange22.7640.67 Silver 
Bear ColeMale 10-11Orange32.69102.04 - 
Eric ColeBriarcliff Manor, NYMale 45-49Orange22.6640.05 Bronze 
Chloe CollinsAspen, COFemale 8-9Green20.5830.42 Platinum 
Jake DownCarbondale, COMale 8-9Orange21.6233.62 Platinum 
Alex DwyerMale 6-7Green23.7050.19 Gold 
Alex FusterMale 55-59Green25.8463.75 - 
James GeibGrand Rapids, MIMale 75-79Orange21.7534.43 Gold 
Anna HigginsBoulder, COFemale 18-20Green24.0352.28 Bronze 
Ethan HigginsMale 21-29Green25.0558.75 - 
Mark HigginsLoup City, NEMale 50-54Orange22.0436.22 Silver 
Sarah HigginsBoulder, COFemale 50-54Orange24.3850.68 Silver 
Asher HurleyMale 8-9Orange22.5639.43 Gold 
Blake IsraelMale 21-29Orange24.6852.53 - 
Henry KendelMale 8-9Green27.0471.36 Bronze 
Jack KramerMale 18-20Green21.6737.33 Bronze 
Amos LageschulteMale 10-11Orange27.2668.48 Bronze 
Issac LageschulteMale 14-15Green24.9658.17 - 
Anderson LeeMale 21-29Orange23.6446.11 - 
Alessia ManiachiFemale 10-11Green24.9558.11 Silver 
Emilio MarottaMale 10-11Green21.2534.66 Gold 
Eugenyo MarottaMale 14-15Green20.7531.50 Silver 
Luis MarottaBeccar, OTHRMale 45-49Green19.3822.81 Silver 
Maximo MarottaMale 16-17Green19.5824.08 Silver 
Hilde MaytinAspen, COFemale 8-9Green23.3347.85 Gold 
Luke PhillipsMale 6-7Green23.4548.61 Platinum 
Eddie ReinerMale 80-84Green19.2421.93 Platinum 
Christopher RoederMale 1-5Green37.58138.15 Bronze 
Lucas RoseberrySnowmass Village, COMale 8-9Green23.2647.40 Gold 
Matt RosettAlbuquerque, NMMale 35-39Orange18.9417.06 Gold 
Christian RyanWest Bloomfield, MIMale 21-29Orange22.3738.26 Bronze 
Jacob SibyMale 18-20Orange22.4538.75 Bronze 
Joe SkinnerCarbondale, COMale 55-59Green17.3610.01 Platinum 
Robert SkorrMale 21-29Orange18.5514.65 Gold 
Nathan SternMale 70-74Orange21.9435.60 Gold 
Smith SternFemale 1-5Green30.0890.62 Silver 
Bradley TauberMale 21-29Green20.6230.67 Bronze 
Leah TauberFemale 18-20Orange23.1943.33 Bronze 
Jack TobeyMale 18-20Orange25.1455.38 - 
Jonathan TroutMale 18-20Green18.4516.92 Gold 
Meredith WeaverFemale 21-29Orange24.2049.57 Bronze 
Chase WillettMale 8-9Green25.3960.90 Silver 
Jack WillettWeston, MAMale 10-11Green24.6055.89 Silver 
Jt WilliamsWest Palm Beach, FLMale 40-44Orange17.649.02 Platinum