Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 7th, 2020
Midwest Masters Region I Champs GS1
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Ryan Fuller
6.05
24.73
23.31
Blue
Dave Everson
6.24
24.79
23.33
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Midwest Masters Region I Champs GS1

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNBlue27.5017.87 Gold best
      Yellow27.8819.61 Gold 
Austin BattlesSaint Paul, MNBlue28.5122.20 Silver best
      Yellow28.9524.20 Silver 
Charles CornessBlue25.248.19 Platinum best
      Yellow25.9811.45 Gold 
Nick CortesBlueDNF-  
     Yellow26.2612.66 Gold best
David CoxEast Bethel, MNBlue27.9319.72 Gold best
      Yellow30.3730.29 Silver 
Joe DalmanChamplin, MNBlue27.1716.46 Gold best
      Yellow27.9820.03 Gold 
Dmitriy DedovychBlue28.0820.36 Silver best
      Yellow28.2421.15 Silver 
Kieran DownsSt Louis Park, MNBlue26.0011.44 Gold best
      YellowDNF-  
 Abbey EversonSavage, MNBlue25.177.89 Platinum best
      Yellow25.388.88 Platinum 
Dave EversonSavage, MNBlue24.796.26 Platinum 
     Yellow24.726.05 Platinum best
Charles FoxYellow31.3134.32 Silver 
     Blue31.1733.60 Silver best
Ryan FullerMinnetonka, MNBlue25.027.24 Platinum 
     Yellow24.736.09 Platinum best
Jason GergenBlue27.4617.70 Gold 
     Yellow26.0911.93 Platinum best
LILLA GIDLOWWayzata, MNYellow31.9937.24 Platinum 
     Blue31.8536.52 Platinum best
Mason GouldAnoka, MNBlue25.8910.97 Gold best
      Yellow25.8911.07 Gold 
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNBlue27.1216.25 Platinum best
      Yellow27.4017.55 Platinum 
Brent HallbackBlue25.408.87 Platinum best
      Yellow25.589.74 Platinum 
 Derek HennekensSavage, MNBlue27.5918.26 Gold best
      Yellow27.7719.13 Silver 
Maja HenslinWyoming, MNYellow28.0220.21 Platinum 
     Blue27.4817.79 Platinum best
Peter HenslinBlue26.8315.00 Gold best
      Yellow26.8915.36 Gold 
 Pat HillerPlymouth, MNBlue24.585.36 Platinum best
      Yellow25.288.45 Platinum 
RANDY JOHNSONPlymouth, MNYellow27.7919.22 Gold 
     Blue27.2916.97 Platinum best
Luc LeBlancSt Paul, MNYellow34.4547.79 Bronze 
     Blue33.9945.69 Bronze best
Brett LoftesnesMinneapolis, MNBlue28.1020.45 Gold best
      Yellow28.0920.51 Gold 
 Dwight LudvigsonEagan, MNBlue28.1520.66 Gold best
      Yellow29.0824.75 Gold 
 Jukka MahonenChaska, MNBlue27.4217.53 Platinum best
      Yellow27.4917.93 Platinum 
 Scott MalmstenEden Prairie, MNBlue24.997.12 Platinum best
      Yellow26.1212.05 Platinum 
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNBlue24.977.03 Platinum best
      Yellow25.348.71 Platinum 
Peter MaxwellMinneapolis, MNBlue24.444.76 Platinum best
      Yellow24.585.45 Platinum 
John McElligottMinneapolis, MNBlue25.9011.02 Gold best
      Yellow26.2912.78 Gold 
Jeanine MiakotinaBlue27.0115.77 Platinum best
      Yellow27.6518.62 Platinum 
Kris MoenBlue27.1516.37 Silver best
      Yellow27.1916.65 Silver 
Thor MoralesBloomington, MNBlue24.946.90 Platinum best
      Yellow37.3960.40 - 
David NeustelBlue24.956.94 Platinum best
      YellowDNF-  
Kori PerkkioSuperior, WIBlue25.8210.67 Platinum 
     Yellow25.6610.08 Platinum best
Jeremy PetersonChaska, MNBlue25.288.36 Platinum 
     Yellow25.248.28 Platinum best
Winfried RaabeSt Paul, MNBlue28.8423.62 Platinum best
      Yellow29.1224.92 Platinum 
Morgan RappBurnsville, MNBlue26.0711.74 Gold 
     Yellow25.9711.41 Gold best
Justin ReidDuluth, MNBlue25.649.90 Platinum best
      Yellow25.8010.68 Platinum 
TED ROBERTSEdina, MNBlue28.0120.06 Gold best
      Yellow28.2221.06 Gold 
Brittany RothDuluth, MNBlue26.9615.56 Gold best
      Yellow27.5618.23 Gold 
Peter SampairSaint Paul, MNBlue26.9215.39 Platinum best
      YellowDSQ-  
Blair SandbergBlue28.8523.66 Gold best
      Yellow29.8528.06 Gold 
Lucas SandbergBlue24.484.93 Platinum best
      Yellow24.796.35 Platinum 
Mark SandbergBlue28.9023.87 Silver best
      Yellow29.2825.61 Silver 
Jack StephensonDuluth, MNBlue27.1516.37 Gold best
      Yellow27.8419.43 Silver 
Ian TaylorChaska, MNBlue24.163.56 Platinum best
      Yellow24.796.35 Platinum 
Collette TomasYellow39.2068.17 Silver 
     Blue38.2663.99 Silver best
 Gene TomasCoon Rapids, MNBlue26.0911.83 Platinum best
      Yellow26.4513.47 Platinum 
Josie TomasSt Anthony, MNBlue32.5039.31 Gold best
      Yellow33.2842.77 Gold 
Marc TomasSt Anthony, MNBlue30.3330.00 Silver best
      Yellow30.5931.23 Silver 
 Jonathan TotushekDuluth, MNBlue25.167.84 Platinum best
      Yellow25.529.48 Platinum 
Greg TuiteRockford, ILBlue28.6122.63 Gold best
      Yellow28.7023.12 Gold 
Jim TurnerSavage, MNYellow25.8610.94 Platinum 
     Blue25.208.02 Platinum best
Nicholas UngerBlue25.8610.84 Gold best
      Yellow26.1112.01 Gold 
DAVID WARBRITTONEden Prairie, MNBlue30.1429.19 Silver best
      Yellow30.8432.30 Silver 
Clayton WennerChanhassen, MNBlue27.4017.45 Gold best
      Yellow27.9619.95 Gold 
Chris WilkDuluth, MNBlue28.5322.29 Gold 
     Yellow28.4522.05 Gold best
Cortney WilkDuluth, MNBlue25.6710.03 Platinum best
      Yellow25.8911.07 Platinum